www.leirdue.net
START     STEVNER     TRENING     RESULTATER     RANKING     PROGRAMVARE      PRISER      KONTAKT      LOGG INN
Meny:
Informasjon
Deltakere
Lagliste
Resultater
- Resultater sammenlagt
- Resultater klassedelt
- Opplandscupen 2022 sammenlagt
- Opplandscupen 2022 klassedelt
- Opplandscupen 2022 Klassedelt
- Pinsecupen 2022 sammenlagt
Påmelding
 
Kontakt
 
Tilbake til Kvam J.F.F
 
Opplandcup 2022 50 skudd JT - Kvam J.F.F
5. juni 2022

Oppdatert: 27.08.2022 kl 18:45

Opplandscupen 2022 sammenlagt

Ullensaker J.F.F
23. april
Ullensaker J.F.F
23. april
Ullensaker J.F.F
24. april
Ullensaker J.F.F
24. april
Løiten J.F.F
30. april
Løiten J.F.F
30. april
Løiten J.F.F
1. mai
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F
14. mai
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F
15. mai
Tynset J.F.F
21. mai
Tynset J.F.F
21. mai
Alvdal J.F.F
22. mai
Vestre Toten J.F.F
28. mai
Vestre Toten J.F.F
28. mai
Fron J.F.F
4. juni
Kvam J.F.F
5. juni
Kvam J.F.F
6. juni
Vestre Slidre J.F.L
11. juni
Nord-Aurdal J.F.F
12. juni
Sel J.F.F
18. juni
Fron J.F.F
19. juni
Biri J.F.F
25. juni
Lillehammer J.F.F
26. juni
Lesja J.F.F
2. juli
Lesja J.F.F
2. juli
Dovre J.F.F
3. juli
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F
30. juli
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F
30. juli
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F
31. juli
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F
31. juli
Ørskog J.S.S
5. august
Ørskog J.S.S
5. august
Ørskog J.S.S
6. august
Ørskog J.S.S
6. august
Ørskog J.S.S
7. august
Ørskog J.S.S
7. august
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F
29. mai
Finale
27. august
Sum
6 stevner
1.
Vegar Kveum

Skjåk J.F.L
46474647443642474744464748475047464445484548495049504848504948346
2.
Leif Henry Klokset

Løiten J.F.F
4743434442493842474948494948484949342
3.
Geir Tidemandsen

Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F
4542464745454245394647494849454749474644414948474747453948340
4.
Lars-Ivar Græsli

Tynset J.F.F
44454743444547444844434648504946464946494647463948484847340
5.
Johnny Arvid De Wit

Biri J.F.F
454639414343504746465048484749339
6.
Kent Arild Moldal

Kvam J.F.F
42404643424139444848474247444848484549444646244542444544424649338
7.
Kjell Erik Bangen

Tynset J.F.F
474944484845464746464746494648495045338
8.
Robert Jensvoll

Kvam J.F.F
4643484645434749494746464848484746484747474746484748474846336
9.
Anton Mellemsdokken

Fron J.F.F
4444494538474541464245434447494746354047494444454443484247434346335
10.
Fredrik Høgset Tolaas

Skåla J.F.F
42474445464546454847504749334
11.
Jan Ove Sønstevold

Fron J.F.F
484542444742474346454545484845464647464649454747334
12.
John Solbakken

Biri J.F.F
42444742464847464745484847332
13.
Magne Bakken

Skåla J.F.F
404049424947504747331
14.
Arild Hemli

Kvam J.F.F
47474545474445504448329
15.
Jan Olav Monsbakken

Vestre Toten J.F.F
3945404541434346414744473942474945434448414445414543424642474748444647484742329
16.
Kjetil Kleven

Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F
404547474647464846327
17.
Ivar Sveen

Nordre Land J.F.F
4845424744454844394349326
18.
Kristian Tolaas Lillevik

Skåla J.F.F
42454839384944464546444645454446326
19.
Martin Hugubakken Nesseth

Tynset J.F.F
484645414547454441374546414741434844326
20.
Ragnhild Hølmen Milsteinhaugen

Skien J.F.F
43463634404342494242413846424846474644326
21.
Stig Endre Smerud

Biri J.F.F
464748444638444448323
22.
Henning Løkken

Alvdal J.F.F
3538394441394343464648444748323
23.
Arnfinn Berg

Skåla J.F.F
43404544424042444747504842323
24.
Carl Arvid Christiansen

Vestby J.F.F
454545454749464545322
25.
Gaute Gravdahl

Vestre Toten J.F.F
38393938363844424537403836474845444644454243444342474343454339474142322
26.
Trond Gammeltorp

Kvam J.F.F
45444148384142474046414241444142404338363642444246320
27.
Ståle Midtlid

Ørskog J.S.S
384343464937423746434444444446319
28.
Lars Erik Ruud

Ullensaker J.F.F
39464344393934404738383839414543414238404042414544434645454445319
29.
Kevin Stuldalen

Biri J.F.F
4647414644454543434743319
30.
Stefan Vågseter

Skåla J.F.F
424443404444474243454545434443464545318
31.
Iver Andrè Josten

Kvam J.F.F
444446434540463837464244414044434444454145317
32.
Vidar Falldalen

Romedal og Vallset J.F.F
41384343294438304239373837394544483741364240453847316
Cato Wang

Løiten J.F.F
423939374341324244423942464244453845414547316
34.
Erik Hemli

Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F
4743434541464244454444454542315
35.
Tom Atle Holthe

Biri J.F.F
3841413836434539304041324245434745424547424141454040454340434444454241315
36.
Thomas Nyborg

Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F
40343542444144474641454642433842314
37.
Ken-Are Olafsen

Fron J.F.F
4143434442464844424544434641314
38.
Bjørn Wiggo Bergum

Gjøvik og Vardal J.F.
443739393535414442373542383546464643464338414141313
39.
Erik Sydbøge

Biri J.F.F
39374540453942384146414546423941454341454137394538424541313
40.
Helge Østlie

Nord-Odal J.F.F
39414047424444434842310
41.
John Sveen

Nordre Land J.S.K
4246454343434346309
42.
Stig Nesseth

Tynset J.F.F
383838363835373944394345444445414143308
43.
Kasper Slettan

Tynset J.F.F
43464345444542308
44.
Thomas De Wit

Biri J.F.F
424144384245474343306
45.
Odd Sverre Rundhaug

Nordre Land J.S.K
45484939383748304
46.
Stine Tidemandsen

Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F
43394441313942424444413344303
47.
Therese Nesseth Tørlen

Ørskog J.S.S
40434545464142302
48.
Ann Catrin Hoel Larsen

Løiten J.F.F
433434343739354242373439363644353739434042296
49.
Thomas Keidel

Biri J.F.F
35432732424243303134384245295
50.
Dag Rune Egge

Løiten J.F.F
404038344242414139383838353136334240354441293
51.
Morten Andersen

Koppang J.S.K
4242444138383841394438292
52.
Birgit Jostad Solbakken

Biri J.F.F
3430343434333843373942434540290
53.
Aina Halldén

Ullensaker J.F.F
30414135313334394034324333414033433633403338384035404241343939290
54.
Marianne Kristiansen

Fron J.F.F
364035354239453936414036414039383439288
55.
Asbjørn Nyborg

Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F
34423226373235373642353432433642443038288
56.
Bjørnar Jensås

Nidaros J.S.K
44464950454850288
57.
Per Arne Vaterland

Kvam J.F.F
383736332939423323454342393537287
58.
Lars Erik Gausen

Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F
464142424945463637414635494743444640424745394647474845454646287
59.
Vibecke Tidemandsen

Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F
333244354231373834403839384040402740286
60.
Jan Magne Hoel

Skaun J.F.F
41465048424845414449286
61.
Rune Knappskog

Bergens J.F.
494748454747283
Bent A. Døving

Ørskog J.S.S
464646485047283
Arve Kammen

Gjemnes J.F.F
474946445047283
Espen Luka

Ørskog J.S.S
4644444745484545484846283
Geir Milsteinhaugen

Kvam J.F.F
4345384841424542464943434447444241454844444242283
66.
Kristoffer Joten

Fron J.F.F
35403334263945384143323536302936282
67.
Otto Edvin Roaldsøy

Averøy J.F.F
474645484647279
68.
Lars Gunnar Larsen

Herøy og Sande J.F.F
404544414845464747278
Jan Roar Stølan

Surnadal J.F.F
444444414347484047464644278
70.
Kjell Frydenlund

Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F
2328382936333440353343403234393336363341277
71.
Håkon Ekornrud

Askvoll J.F.L
484944444745277
Øystein Solberg

Fron J.F.F
4544435044504244277
73.
Oddbjørn Løken

Nordre Land J.F.F
4037414232403144276
74.
Arild Johansen

Askvoll J.F.L
454546464648276
75.
Roar Ingve Døving

Ørskog J.S.S
464547464744275
76.
Eva Kristin Oliversen

Kvam J.F.F
424644474748274
Bjørn Milsteinhaugen

Fron J.F.F
4643414448444745274
Thomas Bjørkås

Løiten J.F.F
404646474441484343274
79.
Terje Johansen

Askvoll J.F.L
454346454846273
Jim Pedersen

Alta J.F.F
474849394545273
Bjørnar Ridderhaugen

Nordre Land J.S.K
44474449434642273
82.
Per Oskar Hjelseth

Ørskog J.S.S
444442444446454844271
Arne Heggem

Surnadal J.F.F
424447464448271
84.
Steffen Svenstad

Nordre Land J.S.K
46424246434746270
85.
Johan Skogsrud

Løiten J.F.F
3939404033353939413536373744404241464744414441424344269
Thore Grinden

Løiten J.F.F
394144474642454040414241454241269
87.
Stian Hoff

Ørskog J.S.S
464243464645268
Tore-Bjørn Edseth

Ullensaker J.F.F
4644443946424640268
89.
Ola Stivold

Halsa J.F.F
414546444643265
90.
Sondre Hoel Svendsen

Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F
444146434743264
Magne Steinehaugen

Kvam J.F.F
45433945464441264
92.
Henning Solhaug

Nord-Odal J.F.F
444346463839434141263
93.
Fabian Davik

Ørskog J.S.S
464242434742262
Thor Andre Basmoen

Skåla J.F.F
4337444242404338454541262
Erland Moe

Øyer-Tretten J.F.F
444346464538262
Tor Gaute Nesset

Kvam J.F.F
37333936403831404638463942424442262
97.
Mats Olafsen

Nordre Land J.S.K
303635383337383732343540261
98.
Bjørn Moe

Nord-Odal J.F.F
464644434141261
99.
Trygve Henning Holthe

Biri J.F.F
3941434140443742434345260
100.
Ronny Lund

Eidsberg J.F.F
464537484439259
101.
Rolf Kristian Eilertsen

Hølonda J.F.F
44403738394247414440258
102.
Stig Ole Åsen

Løiten J.F.F
43434038424444256
103.
Terje Samuelsen

Skåla J.F.F
363530384144453734453941255
104.
Josef Nordskog

Lillehammer J.F.F
464437383845414037254
105.
Knut Olav Samuelsen

Skåla J.F.F
413937314341394342414242253
106.
Ole Markus Nyborg

Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F
3837373342352530252
107.
Kjell Magne Haukås

Averøy J.F.F
3739404439394241374045252
Kurt Are Skarbø

Herøy og Sande J.F.F
404138453944414139252
109.
Even Tromsnes

Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F
3034373238352845251
110.
Halvor Brustuen Bråten

Fron J.F.F
323434353543423942433842251
111.
Henning Godlien Strand

Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F
453836443345353836383740250
112.
Ida Sofie Ekornrud

Askvoll J.F.L
404335444443249
113.
Anne Jorunn Kasin

Ørskog J.S.S
384037334439434141248
Cato Joten

Fron J.F.F
404040434540248
115.
Kristoffer Jensås

Nidaros J.S.K
384041394344245
116.
Johanne Kvamme Bjørge

Kvam J.F.F
19233837362338302830434434334041244
117.
Arne Vermund Hope

Ørskog J.S.S
384340364144242
118.
John Egil Stanes

Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F
434240433537240
Daniel Bergli

Fron J.F.F
4039353236384044323936240
Håkon Kveum

Sel J.F.F
4649475048240
121.
Klas Inge Elisenberg

Løiten J.F.F
38383934353841363637231
122.
Anita Thøgersen

Ullensaker J.F.F
3836313641364039230
123.
Marius Løkken

Sel J.F.F
373839363742229
124.
Rune Olsen

Gjøvik og Vardal J.F.
363733364244228
125.
Christen Bårdsløkken

Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F
36423937373232223
126.
Simen Knuts Scheie

Fron J.F.F
333737353641219
127.
Inger Elise Sveen

Kvam J.F.F
172520172526303434274041206
128.
Anna Lena Vaterland

Kvam J.F.F
36172833353433199
129.
Amber Jayne Graham

Ørskog J.S.S
20272829232420212632343028343324192
130.
Ole Petter Gulbrandsen

Ullensaker J.F.F
46474848189
131.
Even André Kammen

Aure J.F.F
48464546185
132.
Stian Ulfstein

Herøy og Sande J.F.F
45494644184
133.
Bjarne Jødahl

Ullensaker J.F.F
47474543182
134.
Arild Gangdal

Eid J.F.L
43464348180
135.
Gjermund Aas

Ullensaker J.F.F
44464445179
136.
Odd Arild Lillerud

Ullensaker J.F.F
47414347178
137.
Karl Rune Konstad

Hølonda J.F.F
41424744174
138.
Bjørn Haug

Enebakk J.F.F
42464441173
Adrian Martinussen

Sel J.F.F
182621343935173
140.
Alexander Klokset

Nesset J.S.P.F.L
44394344170
141.
Jeanette Davik

Ørskog J.S.S
282926283024165
Monica Skår

Løiten J.F.F
43384341165
143.
Knut Brotnow

Vestre Toten J.F.F
37434142163
Ole Emil Gulbrandsen

Ullensaker J.F.F
37394344163
145.
Espen Martinussen

Sel J.F.F
192819333429162
146.
Stian Røed

Gjerstad J.F.F
36424041159
147.
Anders Karlsson

Hølonda J.F.F
39364636157
Raymond Price

Ullensaker J.F.F
41373940157
149.
Kristian Ingvar Raaen

Krødsherad J.F.F
40363941156
150.
Ingunn Skaare

Kvam J.F.F
223024252429232118155
151.
Roger Trøftmoen

Nord-Odal J.F.F
35413741154
152.
Kåre Magnus Vaterland

Kvam J.F.F
37373642152
Joar Glomsvoll

Tynset J.F.F
39363839152
154.
Tove Mette Pedersen

Løiten J.F.F
242427281929151
155.
Arne Bårdsløkken

Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F
31393842150
156.
Knut Erland Hansen

Eidsberg J.F.F
37383537147
Oliver Grøthe

Fron J.F.F
32383344147
158.
Rolf Tore Berntsen

Biri J.F.F
44293732142
159.
Bjarte Mittet

Åndalsnes og Omegn J.F.F
454844137
Ivar Terje Bergum

Nordre Land J.F.F
444449137
161.
Jonny Meier

Steinkjer J.F.F
464347136
162.
Jan Kåre H. Tveter

Nord-Odal J.F.F
454442131
163.
Hauk Amundsen Øren

Lesja J.F.F
454144130
164.
Kai Arne Skreden

Fron J.F.F
414642129
165.
Malene Sigvartsen

Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F
221515192717221712124
166.
Børre Børresen

Tynset J.F.F
443740121
167.
Espen Bakken

Skåla J.F.F
443739120
168.
Hans Martin Bull

Eide J.F.F
27253730119
169.
Sivert Bjerkestrand

Skåla J.F.F
403840118
170.
Camilla Wilhelmine Kleppe

Herøy og Sande J.F.F
413936116
Ole Jonas Bråtesveen

Heidal J.F.F
354338116
172.
Øistein Olsen

Ullensaker J.F.F
374229108
May Ellen Tangen

Nord-Odal J.F.F
343440108
174.
Simen Olafsen

Alvdal J.F.F
2422151729107
175.
Tom Westby

Hof Vestre J.F.F
363436106
Morten Rudi

Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F
354229106
Fredrik Hagen

Lesja J.F.F
403333106
178.
Siv Anita Gjerdingen Wang

Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F
26262825105
179.
Åge Almestrand

Alvdal J.F.F
413429104
180.
Jon Magne Moldal

Heidal J.F.F
343533102
181.
Marcus Nybakken

Furnes J.F.F
354026101
182.
Kristian Sæther Hemli

Kvam J.F.F
23242231100
183.
Johan Harstad

Gjemnes J.F.F
495099
184.
Frode Rundhaug

Nordre Land J.S.K
504898
Silje Merete Vidme

Krødsherad J.F.F
34333198
186.
Per Åge Lindstad

Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F
474693
187.
Morten Moe

Øyer-Tretten J.F.F
474592
Jon Fredrik Vesteng

Trøgstad J.F.F
434992
189.
Thor Strømme

Sykkylven J.F.F
464591
Bård Grøtting

Alvdal J.F.F
454691
191.
Steinar Høibraaten

Nord-Aurdal J.F.F
454590
192.
Noah Sævik

Herøy og Sande J.F.F
25323289
Ståle Bråten

Nord-Aurdal J.F.F
444589
194.
Jan Marka

Enebakk J.F.F
424688
Kristoffer Moldskred

Herøy og Sande J.F.F
454388
Marius Riiser

Enebakk J.F.F
454388
197.
Ola Berntsen

Vang J.F.F
28283187
198.
Trond Sunnset

Hølonda J.F.F
424486
Lena Reppe

Rælingen J.F.F
424486
Bjørn Roald Langnes

Eide J.F.F
434386
Thomas Astad

Gjemnes J.F.F
444286
202.
Rolf Kvisvik

Averøy J.F.F
424284
Ted Fiskerud

Trøgstad J.F.F
414384
Bent Inge Håkenstad

Holter J.F.F
424284
Sigurd Silset

Gjemnes J.F.F
414384
206.
Ole-Kristian Berget

Sel J.F.F
404383
207.
Ronny Opheim

Nord-Aurdal J.F.F
364682
Vidar Opheim

Vestre Slidre J.F.L
384482
Odd Egil Larsen

Båstad Grunneier J.F.F
394382
Mads Georg Tveit

Enebakk J.F.F
424082
Christian Ekstrøm

Lillestrøm og Strømmen J.F.F
463682
Bjørn Olav Lein

Melhus J.F.F
424082
213.
Jonathan Moen

Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F
1015272981
214.
Kjetil Svendsen

Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F
413980
Per Norbert Stodola

Vestre Toten J.F.F
384280
216.
Laila K. Grønbeck Lillerud

Ullensaker J.F.F
384179
Hans Pedersen

Frogn J.F.F
4237