18. juli 2020
St.plass |
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
|
| Lag 1 | Kl: 10:00
|
1 |
Rune Jogerud |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
Jeger |
2 |
Siv Sola Rømseth |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
Jeger |
3 |
Iman Shirkavand |
Lørenskog S.S. |
Jeger |
4 |
Joackim Harethon |
Aurskog J.F.F |
- |
5 |
Julian svendsen |
(ingen klubb) |
Jeger |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
|
| Lag 2 | Kl: 10:15
|
1 |
Marthe Haugen |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
- |
2 |
Tonje Synnøve Løvtangen |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
- |
3 |
Hermann Wold |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
- |
4 |
Jesper Maj Larsen |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
|
5 |
Michelle Egelund |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
Jeger |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
|
| Lag 3 | Kl: 10:30
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
|
| Lag 4 | Kl: 10:45
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Eirik Barlund |
Eidsberg J.F.F |
Jeger |
3 |
Fredrik Hammersborg |
Eidsberg J.F.F |
- |
4 |
Magdalena Maj Larsen |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
|
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
|
| Lag 5 | Kl: 11:00
|
1 |
Knut Årnes |
Blaker J.F.F |
- |
2 |
Ronny Lund |
Eidsberg J.F.F |
- |
3 |
Rune Aukland |
Eidsberg J.F.F |
- |
4 |
Julian Svendsen |
Eidsberg J.F.F |
- |
5 |
Solveig Walaker |
Fet J.F.F |
- |
6 |
Per Bunes |
Rælingen J.F.F |
- |
|
| Lag 6 | Kl: 11:15
|
1 |
Glenn Robert Elverhøy |
Eidsberg J.F.F |
- |
2 |
Per Østby |
Eidsberg J.F.F |
Jeger |
3 |
Ole Bråteseter |
Eidskog J.F.F |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
| Lag 7 | Kl: 11:30
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Steinar Fogelstrand |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
- |
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
|
| Lag 8 | Kl: 11:45
|
1 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
2 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
3 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
4 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
5 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
|
| Lag 9 | Kl: 12:00
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
| Lag 10 | Kl: 12:15
|
1 |
Åsmund Rakkestad |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
Jeger |
2 |
Morten Grefslie |
Eidsberg J.F.F |
- |
3 |
Bjørn Håvard Vollebekk |
Trøgstad J.F.F |
- |
4 |
Martin Grefslie |
Eidsberg J.F.F |
Jeger |
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
| Lag 11 | Kl: 12:30
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
|
| Lag 12 | Kl: 12:45
|
1 |
Torkil Fjellberg |
Blaker J.F.F |
- |
2 |
Ole-Andreas Hansen Bjørndalen |
Blaker J.F.F |
- |
3 |
Oscar Bratlie |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
- |
4 |
Kjell Rune Bratlie |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
Emil Berg |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
- |
|
| Lag 13 | Kl: 13:00
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
Daniel Østbye |
(ingen klubb) |
Jeger |
5 |
Kristoffer Thuen |
Aurskog J.F.F |
Jeger |
6 |
|
|
|
|
| Lag 14 | Kl: 13:15
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
|
| Lag 15 | Kl: 13:30
|
1 |
Thea Vestli |
Eidskog J.F.F |
- |
2 |
Thomas Michaelsen |
Skogen J.S.K |
- |
3 |
Kjell Eirik Slaastad |
Eidskog J.F.F |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
Simen Høgberg Slaastad |
Eidskog J.F.F |
- |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
|
| Lag 16 | Kl: 13:45
|
1 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
2 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
3 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
4 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
5 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
|
| Lag 17 | Kl: 14:00
|
1 |
Mads Reinhold Nordensgaard |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
- |
2 |
Tone Skjellestad |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
- |
3 |
Espen Mathisen |
(ingen klubb) |
Jeger |
4 |
Robert Mathisen |
(ingen klubb) |
Jeger |
5 |
Jan Gunnar Pedersen |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
- |
6 |
Brith Skogvold klemmetsen |
(ingen klubb) |
Jeger |
|
| Lag 18 | Kl: 14:15
|
1 |
Henning Mathisen |
Blaker J.F.F |
- |
2 |
Jon Anders Finnerud |
Blaker J.F.F |
- |
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
Roy Vinje |
Lørenskog S.S. |
- |
5 |
Even Smedstad |
Skogen J.S.K |
- |
6 |
Trond Arne Grinder |
Skogen J.S.K |
- |
|
| Lag 19 | Kl: 14:30
|
1 |
Stefan Mesna |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
- |
2 |
Jørn Havnås |
(ingen klubb) |
- |
3 |
Arild Egelund |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
Jeger |
4 |
Tove Lunner |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
Jeger |
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
|
| Lag 20 | Kl: 14:45
|
1 |
Lars Erik Taugbøl |
(ingen klubb) |
Jeger |
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
Kari-Matti Granholm |
Høland J.F.F |
- |
4 |
Vidar Aarstad |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
|
| Lag 21 | Kl: 15:00
|
1 |
Ole Mathias Fjeldskogen |
Hemnes J.F.F |
- |
2 |
Hans Martin Lien |
Høland J.F.F |
Jeger |
3 |
Maritha Grøndahl |
(ingen klubb) |
Jeger |
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
|
| Lag 22 | Kl: 15:15
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
|
| Lag 23 | Kl: 15:30
|
1 |
Kent Vemundsberget |
(ingen klubb) |
Jeger |
2 |
Kristian Norgaard Berglund |
Blaker J.F.F |
- |
3 |
Espen Hugo Holth |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
Jeger |
4 |
Hans J. Torkildsrud Hvidsten |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
- |
5 |
Sindre Mesna |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
- |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
|
| Lag 24 | Kl: 15:45
|
1 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
2 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
3 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
4 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
5 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
|
| Lag 25 | Kl: 16:00
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
|
| Lag 26 | Kl: 16:15
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
|
| Lag 27 | Kl: 16:30
|
1 |
Ken Erik Wielecki |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
- |
2 |
Martin Terp |
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F |
- |
3 |
Line Martinsen |
Fet J.F.F |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|