14. til 15. august 2021
1. | Espen Unneland
Bergen L.K. | 25 | 25 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 121 |
2. | Jan Øivind Johansen
Romerike S.S.K | 24 | 24 | 24 | 21 | 24 | 117 |
3. | Thomas Ove Nilsen
Østre Viken S.S.K | 23 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 22 | 116 |
4. | Jan Egil Rosvoll
Bergen L.K. | 22 | 22 | 24 | 25 | 22 | 115 |
5. | Ivar Støen
Oslo skeet- og trapklubb | 25 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 115 |
6. | Morten Bergersen
Indre Østfold S.S. | 21 | 24 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 114 |
7. | Tom Realf Jensen
(ingen klubb) | 23 | 22 | 20 | 23 | 25 | 113 |
8. | Jørn Simenstad
Oslo skeet- og trapklubb | 21 | 23 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 112 |
9. | Rachelle Wolff
Indre Østfold S.S. | 22 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 22 | 111 |
10. | Jan Terp
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 22 | 21 | 22 | 22 | 23 | 110 |
11. | Sverre Johan Hillem
Sollihøgda J.F.F Int. L.K. | 19 | 24 | 23 | 21 | 23 | 110 |
12. | Saeed Moradi
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 24 | 20 | 22 | 22 | 19 | 107 |
13. | Trond Reidar Øybakken
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 19 | 23 | 24 | 20 | 20 | 106 |
14. | Ådne Syvertsen
Oslo skeet- og trapklubb | 23 | 21 | 22 | 22 | 17 | 105 |
15. | Geir Wemmestad-Haaland
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 21 | 19 | 22 | 21 | 21 | 104 |
16. | Magne Østby
Indre Østfold S.S. | 21 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 20 | 104 |
17. | Jan Chr Johansen
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 23 | 19 | 22 | 20 | 20 | 104 |
18. | Nils Anders Østberg
Løiten S.S. | 21 | 20 | 20 | 19 | 22 | 102 |
19. | Tarald Øvergaard
Oslo skeet- og trapklubb | 21 | 18 | 21 | 22 | 20 | 102 |
20. | Bent Øverhagen
Lørenskog S.S. | 18 | 19 | 17 | 20 | 24 | 98 |
21. | Thorvid Skjelle
Indre Østfold S.S. | 19 | 18 | 18 | 22 | 20 | 97 |
22. | Viktor Sager
Bergen L.K. | 20 | 20 | 16 | 23 | 17 | 96 |
23. | Odd Arild Lillerud
Ullensaker J.F.F | 20 | 19 | 19 | 14 | 19 | 91 |
24. | Eva Kristin Bjørkmann
Indre Østfold S.S. | 17 | 18 | 19 | 15 | 21 | 90 |
25. | Sjur Anders Sandvig
Råde J.F.F | 20 | 17 | 19 | 17 | 17 | 90 |
26. | Trond Johansson
Bærum J.F.F | 19 | 18 | 16 | 21 | 15 | 89 |
27. | Anders Sandvig
Råde J.F.F | 19 | 11 | 14 | 14 | 18 | 76 |