20. juni 2020
| | Lørdag | Søndag | Sum |
Klasse A |
1. | Jonas Filtvedt
Åmot J.F.F | 94 | 94 | 188 |
2. | Tom Johnny Myrvold
Åmot J.F.F | 92 | 95 | 187 |
3. | Tom Nalum
Brunlanes J.F.F | 97 | 89 | 186 |
| Knut Olav Gjerstad
Løiten J.F.F | 92 | 94 | 186 |
5. | Erik Watndal
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 96 | 89 | 185 |
| Marius Sørensen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 91 | 94 | 185 |
| Terje Gravklev
Eidanger J.F.L | 89 | 96 | 185 |
| Magne Gusland
Brunlanes J.F.F | 91 | 94 | 185 |
9. | Knut Nordli
Løiten J.F.F | 90 | 94 | 184 |
| Martin Røsrud Graven
Brunlanes J.F.F | 88 | 96 | 184 |
| Rune Dalsjø
Brandval J.F.F | 93 | 91 | 184 |
12. | Sindre Krågsrud
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 89 | 94 | 183 |
| Bjørn Trydal
Øvre Rendal J.S.K | 90 | 93 | 183 |
14. | Anders Quist Jensen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 87 | 95 | 182 |
| Anders Frorud
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 90 | 92 | 182 |
| Sindre Bråten Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 91 | 91 | 182 |
17. | Thomas Nyberget
Åmot J.F.F | 90 | 91 | 181 |
| Ronny Olafsen
Løiten J.F.F | 88 | 93 | 181 |
19. | Magnus Stenbrenden
Trysil J.F.F | 90 | 90 | 180 |
| Knut Andre Holøien
Eidskog J.F.F | 88 | 92 | 180 |
| Hans Christian Jordan
Sokna J.F.F | 88 | 92 | 180 |
| Svein-Martin Tyreng
Frogn J.F.F | 90 | 90 | 180 |
| Severin Larsen
Stange J.F.F | 91 | 89 | 180 |
24. | Stian Tollefsen
Åmot J.F.F | 90 | 89 | 179 |
25. | Arvid Agnor
Ås J.F.F | 83 | 94 | 177 |
| Tore Harry Halvorsen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 87 | 90 | 177 |
| Per Magnus Pedersen
Sokna J.F.F | 80 | 97 | 177 |
| Even Smedstad
Skogen J.S.K | 92 | 85 | 177 |
29. | Frode Kristoffersen
Sokna J.F.F | 86 | 90 | 176 |
| Åshild Camilla Nordli
Åmot J.F.F | 84 | 92 | 176 |
| Anders Rånes Jensen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 85 | 91 | 176 |
| Jon Kristoffer Skaret
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 84 | 92 | 176 |
33. | Henning Mathisen
Blaker J.F.F | 87 | 88 | 175 |
| Milo Stanisic Waagaard
Sokna J.F.F | 79 | 96 | 175 |
| Roger Nygård
Lørenskog S.S. | 86 | 89 | 175 |
| Jørn Heggbrenna
Trysil J.F.F | 86 | 89 | 175 |
| Trond Arne Grinder
Skogen J.S.K | 86 | 89 | 175 |
38. | Preben Krogsrud Stensrud
Skien J.F.F | 90 | 84 | 174 |
| Yngve Kleppang
Tønsberg og Omegns J.F.F | 82 | 92 | 174 |
| Øyvind Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 82 | 92 | 174 |
41. | Alf Dennis Myrvold
Åmot J.F.F | 81 | 92 | 173 |
| Jostein Bråthen
Eidskog J.F.F | 89 | 84 | 173 |
| Roger Granli
Stange J.F.F | 87 | 86 | 173 |
44. | Thore Grinden
Løiten J.F.F | 83 | 89 | 172 |
| Henning Solem
Hedrum J.F.L | 85 | 87 | 172 |
46. | Jesper Maj Larsen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 85 | 86 | 171 |
| Brede Ensrud
Løiten J.F.F | 88 | 83 | 171 |
| Petter Martinsen
Romedal og Vallset J.F.F | 84 | 87 | 171 |
| Geir Lyngvær
Gjemnes J.F.F | 84 | 87 | 171 |
50. | Karl Egil Nylén
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 86 | 84 | 170 |
| Torbjørn Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 80 | 90 | 170 |
| Ronny Hokåsmoen
Skogen J.S.K | 81 | 89 | 170 |
| Eirik Tanum
Brunlanes J.F.F | 84 | 86 | 170 |
54. | Bård Thuve
Løiten J.F.F | 82 | 87 | 169 |
| Jan Olav Halvorsen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 86 | 83 | 169 |
56. | Tore Reboli
Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 80 | 88 | 168 |
| Oddgeir Skogly
Asker J.F.F | 84 | 84 | 168 |
58. | Per Fleischmann
Åmot J.F.F | 87 | 80 | 167 |
| Jarle Nymoen
Ådal J.F.F | 81 | 86 | 167 |
| Ole Martin Jensen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 87 | 80 | 167 |
61. | Per-Kristian Skinne
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 79 | 87 | 166 |
62. | Kim Andre Hjalmarsen
Skogen J.S.K | 81 | 83 | 164 |
63. | Geir Linnerud
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 77 | 86 | 163 |
| Rolf Anders Ensrud
Lillehammer J.F.F | 82 | 81 | 163 |
65. | Kristian Juel Grimslia
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 80 | 82 | 162 |
| Trygve Larssen
Ås J.F.F | 82 | 80 | 162 |
67. | Dag Thu
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 79 | 82 | 161 |
| Frank Sparby
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 79 | 82 | 161 |
| Håkon Østby
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 80 | 81 | 161 |
70. | Stian Bjørklund
Lørenskog S.S. | 83 | 77 | 160 |
71. | Geier Barlie
Ski J.F.F | 76 | 83 | 159 |
| Atle Haugenes
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 80 | 79 | 159 |
73. | Marius Sørengen
Ski J.F.F | 74 | 83 | 157 |
74. | Lars Nilsen
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 75 | 81 | 156 |
| Jon Anders Finnerud
Lørenskog S.S. | 69 | 87 | 156 |
76. | Nikolai Torp
Skogen J.S.K | 76 | 79 | 155 |
77. | Trond Arild Bråten
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 76 | 77 | 153 |
78. | Jan Christian Thoresen
Ådal J.F.F | 67 | 84 | 151 |
79. | Jørn Harkjær
Kroken J.F.F | 76 | 73 | 149 |
80. | Edvart Skogli
Frogn J.F.F | 67 | 80 | 147 |
81. | Veronica Lilleødegård
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 73 | 73 | 146 |
82. | Idar Bølgenhaugen
Ådal J.F.F | 75 | 68 | 143 |
83. | Malene Nygaard
Kroken J.F.F | 74 | 68 | 142 |
| Jens Magne Stavland
Bømlo J.F.L | 63 | 79 | 142 |
85. | Ronny Fjeldvang
Hemnes J.F.F | 68 | 72 | 140 |
86. | Anette Storeskar
Eidskog J.F.F | 61 | 74 | 135 |
87. | Knut Rustad
Åmot J.F.F | 89 | | 89 |
88. | Ørjan Eriksen
Ås J.F.F | 88 | | 88 |
89. | Georg Lundeby
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 86 | | 86 |
90. | Ole Ivar Iversen
Sokna J.F.F | 83 | | 83 |
91. | Hans Petter Kirkerød
Aremark J.F.F | 82 | | 82 |
92. | Kim Kleppang Rosengren
Brunlanes J.F.F | | 76 | 76 |
93. | Hakan Ucarli
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 74 | | 74 |
| Arild Hemli
Kvam J.F.F | 74 | | 74 |
95. | Oskar Næss
Svelvik J.F.F | | 65 | 65 |
Klasse B |
1. | Leif Henry Klokset
Løiten J.F.F | 95 | 94 | 189 |
2. | Erlend Våga Fløttum
Melhus J.F.F | 85 | 90 | 175 |
3. | Thor Håkon Bergan
Buskeruds J.F.F | 87 | 83 | 170 |
4. | Morten Myrvang
Hedrum J.F.L | 87 | 82 | 169 |
5. | Pål Gundersen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 87 | 81 | 168 |
| Frode Sneve Strand
Nidaros J.S.K | 84 | 84 | 168 |
| Geir Asle Rønningen
Gausdal J.F.F | 84 | 84 | 168 |
8. | Frank Valhovd Andersen
Skien J.F.F | 85 | 81 | 166 |
9. | Stein Anders Aarum
Frogn J.F.F | 76 | 88 | 164 |
10. | Bendik Øfsti Herje
Levanger J.F.L | 76 | 86 | 162 |
| Gisle Nesbakk
Ski J.F.F | 78 | 84 | 162 |
12. | Sigrunn Gullaksen
Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 79 | 82 | 161 |
13. | Marcus Langmyr
Gjerstad J.F.F | 81 | 79 | 160 |
| Even Georg Berntsen
Frogn J.F.F | 81 | 79 | 160 |
| Kristoffer Metlid Skjelbred
Melhus J.F.F | 79 | 81 | 160 |
| Mortén Resell
Tynset J.F.F | 79 | 81 | 160 |
17. | Roger Buvald
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 79 | 80 | 159 |
| Trond Henning Hansen
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | 75 | 84 | 159 |
| Kari-Matti Granholm
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 75 | 84 | 159 |
20. | Magne Gåsvand
Rindal J.F.L | 79 | 79 | 158 |
21. | Mads Reinhold Nordensgaard
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 79 | 78 | 157 |
22. | Christer Tollefsen
Åmot J.F.F | 81 | 75 | 156 |
| Eirik Tidemandsen
Åmot J.F.F | 75 | 81 | 156 |
24. | Hans-Marius Myrvang
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 74 | 81 | 155 |
| Helge Rønning
Tynset J.F.F | 78 | 77 | 155 |
26. | Tore Håkonsrud
Nes J.F.F | 81 | 72 | 153 |
| Agnete Arnesveen
Løiten J.F.F | 75 | 78 | 153 |
| Tonje Fuglås Kvendbø
Surnadal J.F.F | 77 | 76 | 153 |
29. | Thomas K. Bredesen
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 70 | 81 | 151 |
| Gro Anita Ynnesdal
Bømlo J.F.L | 73 | 78 | 151 |
31. | Ola Eirik Bolme
Rindal J.F.L | 67 | 83 | 150 |
| Stein H Gundersen
Sandefjord J.F.F | 76 | 74 | 150 |
33. | Torkil Fjellberg
Øststranda J.F.F | 71 | 77 | 148 |
34. | Jonny Løkken
Nordre Elverum J.F.G.F | 75 | 72 | 147 |
35. | Tove Glad Aanonsen
Førde J.F.L | 70 | 76 | 146 |
36. | Marie Kathrin Grinder
Skogen J.S.K | 73 | 72 | 145 |
| Jens Lavik Sander
Sør-Odal J.F.F | 68 | 77 | 145 |
38. | Ole Wilhelm Gulbrandsen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 72 | 72 | 144 |
| Jan Ove Fuglebrenden
Løiten J.F.F | 73 | 71 | 144 |
| Anja Dramstad
Skogen J.S.K | 81 | 63 | 144 |
| Espen Harbosen
Åsnes J.F.F | 69 | 75 | 144 |
42. | Lene Storbæk
Trysil J.F.F | 74 | 69 | 143 |
| Robert Syversen
Åmot J.F.F | 72 | 71 | 143 |
44. | Eva Theresa Fekete
Sandefjord J.F.F | 76 | 66 | 142 |
| Thomas Ove Nilsen
Aurskog J.F.F | 75 | 67 | 142 |
| Eirik Skogli
Østby J.F.F | 73 | 69 | 142 |
47. | Martin Haga Jensen
Brunlanes J.F.F | 69 | 72 | 141 |
48. | Arnfinn Mo
Åmot J.F.F | 70 | 70 | 140 |
49. | Tor Anders Bjørkvist
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 65 | 74 | 139 |
50. | Jan Erik Skaar
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 70 | 68 | 138 |
51. | Trude Skjervik
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 63 | 74 | 137 |
| Thea Vestli
Eidskog J.F.F | 65 | 72 | 137 |
| Mathias Brennhaug
Tynset J.F.F | 70 | 67 | 137 |
54. | Ole-Andreas Hansen Bjørndalen
Udnes J.F.F | 71 | 65 | 136 |
55. | Caroline Waller
Brunlanes J.F.F | 71 | 64 | 135 |
56. | Cato Wang
Løiten J.F.F | 74 | 60 | 134 |
57. | Frode-Johny Johansen
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 64 | 69 | 133 |
58. | Carl Henrik Ekhaugen
Ski J.F.F | 64 | 68 | 132 |
59. | Bjørn Tidemandsen
Åmot J.F.F | 63 | 67 | 130 |
| Rune Wischmann
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 62 | 68 | 130 |
61. | Håvard Lutdal
Levanger J.F.L | 65 | 64 | 129 |
| Mathilde Elvegård
Ski J.F.F | 64 | 65 | 129 |
63. | Espen Nordseth
Nordre Elverum J.F.G.F | 72 | 55 | 127 |
| Mads Hovland
Lunner J.F.F | 62 | 65 | 127 |
65. | Marius Bentzen Haugen
Ådal J.F.F | 65 | 56 | 121 |
66. | Tommy Bakken
Sør-Odal J.F.F | 64 | 51 | 115 |
67. | Jan Vegar Studsrud
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | | 91 | 91 |
68. | Per Kristian Kleven
Trysil J.F.F | 87 | | 87 |
69. | Bjørn Erik Jensen
Asker J.F.F | 84 | | 84 |
70. | Knut-Magne Bjørnstad
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 82 | | 82 |
71. | Jan Ragnar Enerhaugen
Ringerike J.F.F | 80 | | 80 |
72. | Bjørn Håvard Vollebekk
Trøgstad J.F.F | | 78 | 78 |
73. | Kristian Meldahl Bråten
Hof Vestre J.F.F | | 75 | 75 |
74. | Geir Tidemandsen
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 74 | | 74 |
75. | Jim Erik Sørlie
Skogen J.S.K | | 73 | 73 |
76. | Panagiotis Kalogerakis
Oslo J.F.F | 72 | | 72 |
77. | Karl Emil Myrvold
Åmot J.F.F | 70 | | 70 |
78. | Hanne Eriksen
Kongsvinger J.F.F | | 65 | 65 |
79. | Steinar Wiik
Ski J.F.F | 63 | | 63 |
80. | Øyvind Braseth
Ringerike J.F.F | 56 | | 56 |
81. | Eirik Andreassen
Oslo J.F.F | 55 | | 55 |
82. | Raymond Haugen Larsen
Fenstad J.F.F | 52 | | 52 |
Klasse C |
1. | Erik B. Jensen
Asker J.F.F | 79 | 85 | 164 |
2. | Saeed Moradi
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 73 | 81 | 154 |
3. | Marius Opdal
Nidaros J.S.K | 73 | 79 | 152 |
4. | Anders Støp
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 76 | 75 | 151 |
| Even Hansen Smedbak
Åsnes J.F.F | 66 | 85 | 151 |
6. | Martin Hugubakken Nesseth
Tynset J.F.F | 71 | 79 | 150 |
7. | Lars-Ivar Græsli
Tynset J.F.F | 71 | 74 | 145 |
8. | Roy Vinje
Lørenskog S.S. | 66 | 73 | 139 |
9. | Vegar Rønningen
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 67 | 71 | 138 |
10. | Martin Schanke
Nidaros J.S.K | 70 | 67 | 137 |
11. | Mantas Maciunskas
Andebu J.F.F | 67 | 69 | 136 |
12. | Henning Løkken
Tynset J.F.F | 63 | 68 | 131 |
| Torgeir Myhre
Levanger J.F.L | 63 | 68 | 131 |
14. | Tor Håkon Martinsen
Sørskogbygda J.S.K | 67 | 62 | 129 |
15. | Anders Presterud
Aurskog J.F.F | 61 | 62 | 123 |
16. | Lars Iversen
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 55 | 66 | 121 |
17. | Thomas Michaelsen
Grue J.F.F | 60 | 60 | 120 |
18. | Ole kristian Skavås
Ski J.F.F | 49 | 68 | 117 |
19. | Kim Sletner
Aurskog J.F.F | 57 | 57 | 114 |
| Martin Eriksen
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 58 | 56 | 114 |
21. | Ståle Jacobsen
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 48 | 64 | 112 |
| Vegard Anvik
Brunlanes J.F.F | 59 | 53 | 112 |
23. | Stig Børre Elvegård
Ski J.F.F | 65 | 44 | 109 |
24. | André Grøtli
Aurskog J.F.F | 49 | 58 | 107 |
25. | Morten Berglie
Høland J.F.F | 49 | 53 | 102 |
26. | Stig Thoresen
Aurskog J.F.F | 42 | 58 | 100 |
| Dag Løvall
Brunlanes J.F.F | 48 | 52 | 100 |
28. | Ken Erik Wielecki
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 49 | 43 | 92 |
29. | Stian Berglie Zachariassen
Østby J.F.F | 41 | 45 | 86 |
30. | Fredrik Andersen
Andebu J.F.F | 75 | | 75 |
31. | Vidar Bakkestuen
Lillehammer J.F.F | 71 | | 71 |
32. | Jon Vetle Ness
(ingen klubb) | 69 | | 69 |
33. | Joackim Harethon
Aurskog J.F.F | | 66 | 66 |
34. | Terje Stabu
Ski J.F.F | 64 | | 64 |
35. | Jokaim Hareton
Aurskog J.F.F | 62 | | 62 |
36. | Daniël Gijsbertus Van`t Geijn
Osen J.F.L | 58 | | 58 |
37. | Jesper Engel
Åmot J.F.F | 52 | | 52 |
| Freddy Harlem
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | | 52 | 52 |
39. | Ole Martin Bekken
Åmot J.F.F | | 46 | 46 |
| Geir Silkoset
Sørskogbygda J.S.K | | 46 | 46 |
Klasse D1 |
1. | Isac Ynnesdal
Bømlo J.F.L | 74 | 71 | 145 |
2. | Torjus Tellefsen Haugland
Kroken J.F.F | 69 | 75 | 144 |
3. | Håvard Thoresen
Ådal J.F.F | 69 | 69 | 138 |
Klasse D2 |
1. | Nicolai Wagner
Andebu J.F.F | 92 | 97 | 189 |
2. | Christian Rød Karlsen
Brunlanes J.F.F | 92 | 95 | 187 |
3. | Simen Høgberg Slaastad
Eidskog J.F.F | 88 | 87 | 175 |
4. | Ole Henrik Bråthen Sand
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 89 | 85 | 174 |
5. | Nicolai Ynnesdal
Bømlo J.F.L | 85 | 88 | 173 |
6. | Jørgen Bredmo Syversen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 82 | 82 | 164 |
7. | John Arne Torp
Skogen J.S.K | 87 | 75 | 162 |
8. | Espen Teppdalen Nordsveen
Åmot J.F.F | 78 | 83 | 161 |
9. | Ludvig Løvall
Brunlanes J.F.F | 72 | 82 | 154 |
10. | Tarjei Tellefsen Haugland
Kroken J.F.F | 66 | 85 | 151 |
| Sindre Mesna
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 73 | 78 | 151 |
12. | Petter Anvik
Brunlanes J.F.F | 71 | 79 | 150 |
13. | Malin Emilie Hoel Wang
Løiten J.F.F | 62 | 66 | 128 |
14. | Ole Bråteseter
Eidskog J.F.F | 74 | | 74 |
| Sander Lisarud
Åsnes J.F.F | | 74 | 74 |
Klasse E1 |
1. | Vidar Bonnegolt
Brunlanes J.F.F | 86 | 94 | 180 |
2. | Ole Henrik Gusland
Brunlanes J.F.F | 89 | 87 | 176 |
3. | Per Jørgen Eskeland
Gjerstad J.F.F | 86 | 89 | 175 |
4. | Geir Ståle Vie
Førde J.F.L | 86 | 88 | 174 |
5. | Bjørn Aatangen
Andebu J.F.F | 85 | 84 | 169 |
6. | Per Østigård
Tynset J.F.F | 85 | 81 | 166 |
7. | Øyvind Fjeldstad
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 81 | 84 | 165 |
8. | Lennart Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 77 | 82 | 159 |
9. | Trond Johansson
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 76 | 81 | 157 |
10. | Jan Olav Bakken
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 77 | 79 | 156 |
11. | Thor Hjalmarsen
Skogen J.S.K | 73 | 79 | 152 |
12. | Håkon Bøhmer
Andebu J.F.F | 73 | 77 | 150 |
| Henrik Alstad
Levanger J.F.L | 69 | 81 | 150 |
14. | Knut Bentzen
Levanger J.F.L | 75 | 70 | 145 |
| Øyvind Tollefsen
Åmot J.F.F | 68 | 77 | 145 |
16. | Oddvar Hansen
Arbeidernes J.F.F Sarpsborg og Omegn | 71 | 71 | 142 |
17. | Bjørn Aaland
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 69 | 69 | 138 |
18. | Eilert Westlie
Åmot J.F.F | 57 | 62 | 119 |
19. | Rikard Østmoe
Østby J.F.F | 80 | | 80 |
20. | Tore Skjønhaug
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 79 | | 79 |
Klasse E2 |
1. | Yngve Dahler
Nes J.F.F | 85 | 72 | 157 |
2. | Tom Grønneberg Sørensen
Asker J.F.F | 76 | 77 | 153 |
| Oddvar Tidemandsen
Åmot J.F.F | 75 | 78 | 153 |
4. | Per Bunes
Rælingen J.F.F | 72 | 74 | 146 |
5. | Åge-Walter Hansen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 70 | 71 | 141 |
| Knut Harald Fredriksen
Brunlanes J.F.F | 71 | 70 | 141 |
7. | Jan Aanes
Tjølling J.F.F | 62 | 65 | 127 |
8. | Helge Sundell
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | | 64 | 64 |
Klasse F |
1. | Iselin Aafloen
Brandval J.F.F | 72 | 80 | 152 |
| Jane Ludvigsen
Onsøy J.F.F | 74 | 78 | 152 |
3. | Christine Bringa Gravklev
Løiten J.F.F | 74 | 77 | 151 |
4. | Malin Farsjø
Sannidal J.F.F | 66 | 72 | 138 |
5. | Magdalena Maj Larsen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 63 | 70 | 133 |
6. | Ina Mari Alterhaug Tverrå
Brandval J.F.F | 61 | 70 | 131 |
7. | Nina Bentzen
Levanger J.F.L | 66 | 59 | 125 |
8. | Siv Zachariassen
Østby J.F.F | 59 | 64 | 123 |
9. | Renate Sætherø
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 58 | 61 | 119 |
10. | Ina Marie Hemstad
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | 45 | 58 | 103 |
11. | Malene Sigvartsen
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 45 | 54 | 99 |
12. | Anne-Ragnhild Bjørge
Eidskog J.F.F | 44 | 49 | 93 |
13. | Tone Skjellestad
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 40 | 49 | 89 |
14. | Stine Tidemandsen
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 63 | | 63 |
15. | Merete Bjørnson
Vestsiden J.F.F | 28 | 22 | 50 |
16. | Stine Melby
Løiten J.F.F | | 47 | 47 |
17. | Bente Bergheim
Vestsiden J.F.F | 24 | 22 | 46 |
18. | Vibecke Tidemandsen
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 43 | | 43 |
19. | Christine Nicolaysen
Vang J.F.F | | 36 | 36 |
| Siw Berntsen
Jordet J.F.F | | 36 | 36 |
21. | Gabriella Anna Maiju Strandberg
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 12 | 6 | 18 |