LM (Landsdelsmesterskap) Leirduesti 100 skudd Vestlandskarusellen 2023 SimoKongen! - Karmøy J.F.N.F
21. mai 2023
St.plass |
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
|
| Lag 1 | |
1 |
Tone Evensen Czysz |
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F |
F |
2 |
Eivind Egeland |
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F |
D2 |
3 |
Nicolai Lungström |
Bømlo J.F.L |
B |
4 |
Elin Hagren |
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F |
C |
5 |
Tarjei Horn Wærnes |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
D2 |
6 |
Tove Glad Aanonsen |
Førde J.F.L |
B |
|
| Lag 2 | |
1 |
Krister Egeland |
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F |
C |
2 |
Adrian Solli |
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F |
C |
3 |
James Mear |
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Johnny Roger Svendsen |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
C |
5 |
Stian Eikåsen |
Jæren J.F.L |
B |
6 |
Aina Lund |
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F |
F |
|
| Lag 3 | |
1 |
Geir Walland |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
E1 |
2 |
Jan Fredrik Gjerde |
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F |
C |
3 |
Karl Even Lyngstad |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
C |
4 |
Herman Kaldheim |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
D2 |
5 |
Tommy Fjelde |
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F |
A |
6 |
Thomas Jakobsen |
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F |
C |
|
| Lag 4 | |
1 |
Leif Arild Fjellheim |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
E1 |
2 |
Marco Verdecchia |
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F |
E1 |
3 |
Geir Ståle Vie |
Førde J.F.L |
E1 |
4 |
Lauritz Apeland |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
E2 |
5 |
Torbjørn Lunde |
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F |
A |
6 |
Gro Anita Ynnesdal |
Bømlo J.F.L |
B |
|
| Lag 5 | |
1 |
Imre Hole |
Jæren J.F.L |
D2 |
2 |
Casper Emil Ånensen |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
D1 |
3 |
David Holand |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
A |
4 |
Staale Vangsnes Rasmussen |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
B |
5 |
Jimmy Lungström |
Bømlo J.F.L |
A |
6 |
Ivar André Eriksen |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
B |
|
| Lag 6 | |
1 |
Marius Johansson |
Åsane J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Knut Hagen |
Levanger J.F.L |
B |
3 |
Isac Ynnesdal |
Bømlo J.F.L |
D2 |
4 |
Mads Olderkjær Bø |
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Gabriel Mauritzen |
Jæren J.F.L |
D2 |
6 |
Harald Ausland |
Jæren J.F.L |
B |
|
| Lag 7 | |
1 |
André Humlebrekke Solsvik |
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Kristian Konglevoll |
Åsane J.F.F |
C |
3 |
Noah Haugsgjerd |
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F |
D2 |
4 |
Benjamin Solsvik |
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F |
A |
5 |
Silje Bjørnstad Steen |
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F |
B |
6 |
Kristoffer Knasbø |
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F |
B |
|
| Lag 8 | |
1 |
Jon Kvilhaugsvik |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
E2 |
2 |
Thomas Osjord |
Jæren J.F.L |
B |
3 |
Nadine Tveita |
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F |
F |
4 |
Tom Erik Fjelde Kvinnsland |
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F |
C |
5 |
Amund Hiksdal |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
E1 |
6 |
Bastian Stensland Lobekk |
Jæren J.F.L |
D1 |
|
| Lag 9 | |
1 |
Øyvind Steinsbø |
Bømlo J.F.L |
A |
2 |
Kristian Hylle |
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Balder Hole |
Jæren J.F.L |
D2 |
4 |
Erlend Kambo Hersvik |
Etne J.F.F |
D2 |
5 |
Kjell Arnt Stava |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
E2 |
6 |
Siri Iren Obrestad |
Jæren J.F.L |
F |
|
| Lag 10 | |
1 |
Murat Demir |
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Sveinung Lien |
Vindafjord J.F.L |
B |
3 |
Jens Magne Stavland |
Bømlo J.F.L |
B |
4 |
Nikolai Tjøsvoll |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
C |
5 |
Zain Rage |
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F |
B |
6 |
|
|
|
|
| Lag 11 | |
1 |
Teo Undheim |
Jæren J.F.L |
D1 |
2 |
Tone Håland |
Jæren J.F.L |
F |
3 |
Kristian Wold Nesse |
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F |
B |
4 |
Asle Lyngstad |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
C |
5 |
Geir Kvilhaugsvik |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
A |
6 |
|
|
|
|
| Lag 12 | |
1 |
Hilde Lien |
Vindafjord J.F.L |
F |
2 |
Arne Johannesen |
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F |
E2 |
3 |
Bjørn Kristian Gravelsæter |
Etne J.F.F |
D2 |
4 |
Jan Einar Stava Langåker |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
D1 |
5 |
Paul Daljord |
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F |
B |
6 |
|
|
|
|
| Lag 13 | |
1 |
Erik Shelby |
Eigersund J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Jan Francois Hoffmann |
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Simon Sommerfeld |
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Thomas Lien |
Vindafjord J.F.L |
A |
5 |
Christer Holthe |
Åsane J.F.F |
C |
6 |
|
|
|