9. juli 2022
Jury: Ikke registrert.
1. | Johan Harstad
Gjemnes J.F.F | 25 | 24 | 25 | 25 | 99 |
2. | Espen Luka
Ørskog J.S.S | 24 | 24 | 25 | 25 | 98 |
3. | Even André Kammen
Aure J.F.F | 25 | 23 | 25 | 25 | 98 |
4. | Bent A. Døving
Ørskog J.S.S | 23 | 24 | 24 | 25 | 96 |
5. | Arve Kammen
Gjemnes J.F.F | 22 | 25 | 23 | 25 | 95 |
6. | Stian Ulfstein
Herøy og Sande J.F.F | 24 | 24 | 23 | 23 | 94 |
7. | Gunnar Leknes
Askvoll J.F.L | 25 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 94 |
8. | Eva Kristin Oliversen
Kvam J.F.F | 25 | 24 | 23 | 21 | 93 |
9. | Karl Rune Konstad
Hølonda J.F.F | 25 | 25 | 23 | 20 | 93 |
10. | Magne Bakken
Skåla J.F.F | 22 | 23 | 24 | 23 | 92 |
11. | Ole Petter Gulbrandsen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 25 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 92 |
12. | Jon Arne Astad
Gjemnes J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 25 | 20 | 92 |
13. | Otto Edvin Roaldsøy
Averøy J.F.F | 21 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 91 |
14. | Arild Johansen
Askvoll J.F.L | 23 | 22 | 23 | 23 | 91 |
15. | Jan Roar Stølan
Surnadal J.F.F | 20 | 25 | 24 | 22 | 91 |
16. | Øyvind Konstad Jr
Hølonda J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 23 | 23 | 90 |
17. | Jan Magne Hoel
Skaun J.F.F | 19 | 24 | 24 | 22 | 89 |
18. | Bjarte Mittet
Åndalsnes og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | 23 | 24 | 20 | 89 |
19. | Monica Kippernes Rånes
Rennebu J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 19 | 22 | 88 |
20. | Håkon Ekornrud
Askvoll J.F.L | 23 | 23 | 22 | 20 | 88 |
21. | Roar Ingve Døving
Ørskog J.S.S | 25 | 22 | 21 | 20 | 88 |
22. | Ståle Midtlid
Ørskog J.S.S | 22 | 24 | 21 | 20 | 87 |
23. | Ida Sofie Ekornrud
Askvoll J.F.L | 22 | 25 | 20 | 19 | 86 |
24. | Per Ivar Søvik
Ørskog J.S.S | 20 | 19 | 22 | 24 | 85 |
25. | Stian Hoff
Ørskog J.S.S | 17 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 85 |
26. | Fabian Davik
Ørskog J.S.S | 21 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 84 |
27. | Lars Gunnar Larsen
Herøy og Sande J.F.F | 24 | 19 | 19 | 22 | 84 |
28. | Therese Nesseth Tørlen
Ørskog J.S.S | 23 | 19 | 18 | 23 | 83 |
29. | Alf Gjengstø
Averøy J.F.F | 21 | 20 | 20 | 21 | 82 |
30. | Rolf Kristian Eilertsen
Hølonda J.F.F | 23 | 17 | 22 | 18 | 80 |
31. | Camilla Wilhelmine Kleppe
Herøy og Sande J.F.F | 18 | 24 | 21 | 17 | 80 |
32. | Sindre Astad
Gjemnes J.F.F | 16 | 22 | 20 | 20 | 78 |
33. | Kurt Are Skarbø
Herøy og Sande J.F.F | 20 | 18 | 21 | 18 | 77 |
34. | Thomas Astad
Gjemnes J.F.F | 22 | 20 | 17 | 17 | 76 |
35. | Anders Karlsson
Hølonda J.F.F | 17 | 16 | 22 | 20 | 75 |
36. | Vigdis Grefstad
Gjemnes J.F.F | 22 | 19 | 19 | 15 | 75 |
37. | Lars Prinz
Gjemnes J.F.F | 18 | 16 | 19 | 20 | 73 |
38. | Rolf Kvisvik
Averøy J.F.F | 16 | 20 | 17 | 20 | 73 |
39. | Noah Sævik
Herøy og Sande J.F.F | 15 | 17 | 15 | 14 | 61 |
40. | Per Inge Johnsen
Sykkylven J.F.F | 15 | 14 | 15 | 14 | 58 |
41. | Jeanette Davik
Ørskog J.S.S | 12 | 14 | 8 | 9 | 43 |
42. | Amber Jayne Graham
Herøy og Sande J.F.F | 8 | 8 | 14 | 12 | 42 |