Glåmdal Compak sporting 100 Duer Steel Challenge - Glåmdal L.S.
27. mars 2022
Klasse A |
| | 26. mars | 27. mars | Sum |
1. | Roar Olsen
Glåmdal L.S. | 93 | 93 | 186 |
2. | Per Magnus Pedersen
Sokna L.K. | 93 | 89 | 182 |
3. | Magne Gusland
Brunlanes S.S. | 87 | 91 | 178 |
4. | Trond Arne Grinder
Glåmdal L.S. | 86 | 88 | 174 |
| Thomas Nyberget
Østlandske S.S. | 86 | 88 | 174 |
6. | Knut Andre Holøien
Glåmdal L.S. | 83 | 85 | 168 |
7. | Georg Lundeby
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 84 | 83 | 167 |
8. | Frode Sneve Strand
Nidaros S.K. | 82 | 84 | 166 |
9. | Kim Andre Hjalmarsen
Glåmdal L.S. | 78 | 81 | 159 |
10. | Even Smedstad
Glåmdal L.S. | 79 | 79 | 158 |
| Henning Loe
Nidaros S.K. | 79 | 79 | 158 |
12. | Rune Dalsjø
Glåmdal L.S. | 81 | 76 | 157 |
13. | Petter Martinsen
Østlandske S.S. | 82 | 72 | 154 |
14. | Kristoffer Metlid Skjelbred
Nidaros S.K. | 74 | 77 | 151 |
15. | Svein-Martin Tyreng
Frogn J.F.F | | 90 | 90 |
16. | Arvid Agnor
Frogn J.F.F | | 88 | 88 |
17. | Tom Nalum
Brunlanes S.S. | 23 | | 23 |
Klasse B |
| | 26. mars | 27. mars | Sum |
1. | John Kristian Grøtting
Nidaros S.K. | 79 | 82 | 161 |
2. | Severin Larsen
Østlandske S.S. | 84 | 76 | 160 |
3. | Jan Gunnar Skahjem
Team Hagleskyting | 80 | 76 | 156 |
4. | Hakan Ucarli
Frogn J.F.F | 76 | 79 | 155 |
5. | Mantas Maciunskas
Team Hagleskyting | 72 | 76 | 148 |
6. | Ørjan Eriksen
Frogn J.F.F | 64 | 83 | 147 |
| Stein Anders Aarum
Frogn J.F.F | 72 | 75 | 147 |
8. | Frank Sparby
Glåmdal L.S. | 73 | 65 | 138 |
9. | Mortén Resell
Tynset J.F.F | 75 | | 75 |
10. | Trond Arild Bråten
Glåmdal L.S. | | 70 | 70 |
11. | Tom Westby
(ingen klubb) | | | |
Klasse C |
| | 26. mars | 27. mars | Sum |
1. | Hans-Marius Myrvang
Glåmdal L.S. | 78 | 80 | 158 |
2. | Frode Svensrud
Glåmdal L.S. | 62 | 74 | 136 |
3. | Gudmundur Arni Arnason
Glåmdal L.S. | 61 | 71 | 132 |
4. | Thomas K. Bredesen
Glåmdal L.S. | 67 | 57 | 124 |
5. | Thomas Michaelsen
Glåmdal L.S. | 79 | | 79 |
6. | Geir Lindem
Råde J.F.F | | 72 | 72 |
7. | Isak N Triumf
Frogn J.F.F | 64 | | 64 |
Klasse K1 |
| | 26. mars | 27. mars | Sum |
1. | Åshild Camilla Nordli
Østlandske S.S. | 80 | 72 | 152 |
2. | Iselin Aafloen
Glåmdal L.S. | 73 | 75 | 148 |
3. | Ina Mari Alterhaug Tverrå
Glåmdal L.S. | 66 | 72 | 138 |
4. | Lene Storbæk
Østlandske S.S. | 68 | 66 | 134 |
5. | Caroline Waller
Brunlanes S.S. | 68 | 64 | 132 |
| Anette Storeskar
Glåmdal L.S. | 63 | 69 | 132 |
7. | Marie Kathrin Grinder
Glåmdal L.S. | 57 | 59 | 116 |
8. | Jeanine Dybdahl
Glåmdal L.S. | 54 | 42 | 96 |
9. | Thea Vestli
Glåmdal L.S. | 59 | | 59 |
10. | June Vibeke Bakke
(ingen klubb) | | 29 | 29 |
Klasse J |
| | 26. mars | 27. mars | Sum |
1. | Simen Høgberg Slaastad
Glåmdal L.S. | 71 | 77 | 148 |
Klasse U |
| | 26. mars | 27. mars | Sum |
1. | Oscar Bratlie
Team Hagleskyting | 74 | 64 | 138 |
2. | Aksel Johansen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 61 | | 61 |
3. | Heine Aarum
Frogn J.F.F | 52 | | 52 |
Klasse V55 |
| | 26. mars | 27. mars | Sum |
1. | Geir Lyngvær
Nidaros S.K. | 82 | 78 | 160 |
2. | Bjørn Aaland
Glåmdal L.S. | 61 | 49 | 110 |
3. | Øyvind Fjeldstad
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | | 80 | 80 |
Klasse V65 |
| | 26. mars | 27. mars | Sum |
1. | Thor Hjalmarsen
Glåmdal L.S. | 57 | 69 | 126 |
Klasse Gjest |
| | 26. mars | 27. mars | Sum |
1. | Jens Lavik Sander
(ingen klubb) | 75 | | 75 |