|
Glåmdal Compak sporting 100 Duer Steel Challenge - Glåmdal L.S.
27. mars 2022
Lagliste
St.plass |
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
| | Lag 1 | | 1 |
Gudmundur Arni Arnason |
Glåmdal L.S. |
C | 2 |
Lene Storbæk |
Østlandske S.S. |
K1 | 3 |
Frank Sparby |
Glåmdal L.S. |
B | 4 |
Per Magnus Pedersen |
Sokna L.K. |
A | 5 |
Knut Andre Holøien |
Glåmdal L.S. |
A | 6 |
|
|
| | | Lag 2 | | 1 |
Iselin Aafloen |
Glåmdal L.S. |
K1 | 2 |
Trond Arne Grinder |
Glåmdal L.S. |
A | 3 |
Petter Martinsen |
Østlandske S.S. |
A | 4 |
Ørjan Eriksen |
Frogn J.F.F |
B | 5 |
Hakan Ucarli |
Frogn J.F.F |
B | 6 |
Oscar Bratlie |
Team Hagleskyting |
U16 | | | Lag 3 | | 1 |
Åshild Camilla Nordli |
Østlandske S.S. |
K1 | 2 |
Thor Hjalmarsen |
Glåmdal L.S. |
V65 | 3 |
Hans-Marius Myrvang |
Glåmdal L.S. |
C | 4 |
Magne Gusland |
Brunlanes S.S. |
A | 5 |
Marie Kathrin Grinder |
Glåmdal L.S. |
K1 | 6 |
Stein Anders Aarum |
Frogn J.F.F |
B | | | Lag 4 | | 1 |
Kristoffer Metlid Skjelbred |
Nidaros S.K. |
A | 2 |
Trond Arild Bråten |
Glåmdal L.S. |
B | 3 |
Thomas Nyberget |
Østlandske S.S. |
A | 4 |
Simen Høgberg Slaastad |
Glåmdal L.S. |
J | 5 |
Georg Lundeby |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
A | 6 |
|
|
| | | Lag 5 | | 1 |
Svein-Martin Tyreng |
Frogn J.F.F |
A | 2 |
Caroline Waller Gusland |
Brunlanes S.S. |
K1 | 3 |
John Kristian Grøtting |
Nidaros S.K. |
B | 4 |
Roar Olsen |
Glåmdal L.S. |
A | 5 |
Geir Lindem |
Råde J.F.F |
C | 6 |
Øyvind Fjeldstad |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
V55 | | | Lag 6 | | 1 |
Frode Sneve Strand |
Frogn J.F.F |
A | 2 |
Frode Svensrud |
Glåmdal L.S. |
C | 3 |
Jeanine Dybdahl |
Glåmdal L.S. |
K1 | 4 |
Geir Lyngvær |
Nidaros S.K. |
V55 | 5 |
Kim Andre Hjalmarsen |
Glåmdal L.S. |
A | 6 |
|
|
| | | Lag 7 | | 1 |
Severin Larsen |
Østlandske S.S. |
B | 2 |
Thomas K. Bredesen |
Glåmdal L.S. |
C | 3 |
Even Smedstad |
Glåmdal L.S. |
A | 4 |
Henning Loe |
Nidaros S.K. |
A | 5 |
Mantas Maciunskas |
Team Hagleskyting |
B | 6 |
Ina Mari Alterhaug Tverrå |
Glåmdal L.S. |
K1 | | | Lag 8 | | 1 |
Rune Dalsjø |
Glåmdal L.S. |
A | 2 |
Jan Gunnar Skahjem |
Team Hagleskyting |
B | 3 |
Bjørn Aaland |
Glåmdal L.S. |
V55 | 4 |
June Vibeke Bakke |
(ingen klubb) |
K1 | 5 |
Anette Storeskar |
Glåmdal L.S. |
K1 | 6 |
Arvid Agnor |
Frogn J.F.F |
A |
|