27. mai 2022
Klasse A |
| 1. | Eirik Nordbø
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 96 |
| 2. | Kenneth Lilleødegård
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 94 |
| 3. | Murat Demir
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F | 10 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 92 |
| 4. | Tommy Fjelde
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 91 |
| 5. | Jimmy Lungström
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 8 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 90 |
| 6. | Øyvind Steinsbø
Bømlo J.F.L | 9 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 90 |
| 7. | Geir Kvilhaugsvik
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 9 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 89 |
| 8. | Benjamin Solsvik
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F | 10 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 89 |
| 9. | Amund Hiksdal
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 8 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 88 |
| 10. | Thomas Lien
Etne J.F.F | 10 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 88 |
| 11. | Rune Aasheim
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 9 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 87 |
| 12. | Thomas Osjord
Jæren J.F.L | 8 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 86 |
| 13. | Sveinung Lien
Etne J.F.F | 8 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 83 |
| 14. | Veronica Lilleødegård
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 10 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 83 |
| 15. | Staale Vangsnes Rasmussen
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 9 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 80 |
| 16. | Anders Vedøy
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 77 |
| 17. | Marius Johansson
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F | 9 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 74 |
Klasse B |
| 1. | Raymond Skaar
Åsane J.F.F | 10 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 93 |
| 2. | Torbjørn Lunde
Åsane J.F.F | 8 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 91 |
| 3. | Kristian Wold Nesse
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 89 |
| 4. | Jan Francois Hoffmann
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F | 9 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 88 |
| 5. | Silje Bjørnstad Steen
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F | 9 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 81 |
| 6. | Mads Olderkjær Bø
Åsane J.F.F | 10 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 80 |
| 7. | Gro Anita Ynnesdal
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 7 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 77 |
| 8. | Ståle Solsvik
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F | 10 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 77 |
| 9. | Tove Glad Aanonsen
Førde J.F.L | 9 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 77 |
| 10. | Jens Magne Stavland
Bømlo J.F.L | 7 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 74 |
| 11. | Paul Daljord
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F | 9 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 73 |
| 12. | Karl Even Lyngstad
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 10 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 73 |
| 13. | Kurt Inge Street
Haugesund og Omegn J.F.F | 10 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 72 |
| 14. | Zain Rage
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F | 8 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 68 |
| 15. | Sigve Lervik
Haugesund og Omegn J.F.F | 5 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 50 |
Klasse C |
| 1. | André Humlebrekke Solsvik
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F | 8 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 78 |
| 2. | Alf Inge Sunde
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F | 7 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 73 |
| 3. | Adrian Solli
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F | 9 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 64 |
| 4. | Geir Marken
Samnanger J.F.L | 8 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 61 |
| 5. | Ivar André Eriksen
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 10 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 58 |
| 6. | Stian Tønnessen
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F | 6 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 56 |
| 7. | Thomas Jakobsen
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F | 7 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 48 |
| 8. | Jan Fredrik Gjerde
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 47 |
| 9. | Krister Egeland
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F | 7 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 39 |
Klasse D1 |
| 1. | Balder Hole
Jæren J.F.L | 8 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 84 |
| 2. | Imre Hole
Jæren J.F.L | 10 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 77 |
| 3. | Eivind Egeland
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 69 |
| 4. | Tarjei Horn Wærnes
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 7 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 62 |
Klasse D2 |
| 1. | Nicolai Ynnesdal
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 95 |
| 2. | Isac Ynnesdal
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 87 |
| 3. | Håkon Lode Thorsen
Jæren J.F.L | 10 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 87 |
Klasse E1 |
| 1. | Geir Ståle Vie
Førde J.F.L | 9 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 92 |
| 2. | Ole Henrik Gusland
Brunlanes J.F.F | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 91 |
| 3. | Kjell Arnt Stava
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 9 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 85 |
| 4. | Geir Walland
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 10 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 80 |
| 5. | Leif Arild Fjellheim
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 8 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 73 |
Klasse E2 |
| 1. | Arne Johannesen
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F | 10 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 82 |
| 2. | Jon Kvilhaugsvik
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 9 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 78 |
| 3. | Lauritz Manfred Apeland
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 8 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 68 |
Klasse F |
| 1. | Elin Hagren
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F | 9 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 65 |
| 2. | Siri Iren Obrestad
Jæren J.F.L | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 41 |
| 3. | Tina Kvilhaug
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 35 |
| 4. | Henriette Schibstad
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 28 |