16. mai 2021
Klasse A |
| 1. | Eirik Nordbø
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 99 |
| 2. | Simon Sommerfeld
Åsane J.F.F | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 96 |
| 3. | Magne Gusland
Brunlanes J.F.F | 9 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 96 |
| 4. | Thomas Lien
Etne J.F.F | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 96 |
| 5. | Tom Nalum
Brunlanes J.F.F | 9 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 95 |
| 6. | Hakan Ucarli
Frogn J.F.F | 10 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 94 |
| 7. | Marius Sørensen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 10 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 94 |
| 8. | Svein-Martin Tyreng
Frogn J.F.F | 8 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 94 |
| 9. | Kenneth Lilleødegård
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 10 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 94 |
| 10. | Raymond Skaar
Åsane J.F.F | 8 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 89 |
| 11. | Stian Eikåsen
Jæren J.F.L | 7 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 88 |
Klasse B |
| 1. | Benjamin Solsvik
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 99 |
| 2. | Tommy Fjelde
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F | 10 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 98 |
| 3. | David Holand
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 96 |
| 4. | Amund Hiksdal
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 10 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 95 |
| 5. | Jan Francois Hoffmann
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F | 10 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 95 |
| 6. | Geir Kvilhaugsvik
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 10 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 95 |
| 7. | Sveinung Lien
Etne J.F.F | 10 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 93 |
| 8. | Øyvind Steinsbø
Bømlo J.F.L | 10 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 92 |
| 9. | Torbjørn Lunde
Åsane J.F.F | 9 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 92 |
| 10. | Marcus Langmyr
Kroken J.F.F | 9 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 92 |
| 11. | Rune Aasheim
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 9 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 91 |
| 12. | Geir Walland
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 91 |
| 13. | Gro Anita Ynnesdal
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 9 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 91 |
| 14. | Anders Vedøy
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 9 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 90 |
| 15. | Marius Johansson
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F | 8 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 90 |
| 16. | Atle Haugenes
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 9 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 89 |
| 17. | Staale Vangsnes Rasmussen
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 89 |
| 18. | Mats Martin Johannes Emilsson
Jæren J.F.L | 9 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 88 |
| 19. | Veronica Lilleødegård
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 7 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 87 |
| 20. | Mads Olderkjær Bø
Åsane J.F.F | 9 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 86 |
| 21. | Caroline Waller
Brunlanes J.F.F | 9 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 85 |
| 22. | Murat Demir
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F | 6 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 84 |
| 23. | Zain Rage
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F | 8 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 84 |
| 24. | Fredrik Andersen
Andebu J.F.F | 8 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 81 |
| 25. | Jens Magne Stavland
Bømlo J.F.L | 8 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 80 |
| 26. | Antti Heikkilä
Åsane J.F.F | 10 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 79 |
| 27. | Sigve Lervik
Haugesund og Omegn J.F.F | 7 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 77 |
| 28. | Thomas Stava
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 7 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 74 |
Klasse C |
| 1. | Arnold Klokseth
Åsane J.F.F | 9 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 89 |
| 2. | Karl Even Lyngstad
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 77 |
| 3. | Harald Ausland
Jæren J.F.L | 5 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 74 |
| 4. | Ivar André Eriksen
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 7 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 73 |
| 5. | André Humlebrekke Solsvik
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F | 8 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 72 |
| 6. | Paul Daljord
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F | 5 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 71 |
| 7. | Adrian Solli
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F | 8 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 69 |
| 8. | Stig Kenneth Norheim
Haugesund og Omegn J.F.F | 5 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 65 |
| 9. | Kristian Wold Nesse
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F | 5 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 63 |
| 10. | Harald-Falk Talgøe
Eigersund J.F.F | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Klasse D1 |
| 1. | Isac Ynnesdal
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 10 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 87 |
| 2. | Imre Hole
Jæren J.F.L | 9 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 83 |
| 3. | Balder Hole
Jæren J.F.L | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 77 |
| 4. | Joakim Bore
Jæren J.F.L | 6 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 62 |
Klasse D2 |
| 1. | Nicolai Ynnesdal
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 98 |
| 2. | Nicolai Wagner
Andebu J.F.F | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 98 |
Klasse E1 |
| 1. | Bjørn Aatangen
Andebu J.F.F | 10 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 92 |
| 2. | Kjell Arnt Stava
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 10 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 86 |
| 3. | Jan Eivind Knutsen
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 7 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 84 |
| 4. | Leif Arild Fjellheim
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 6 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 79 |
Klasse E2 |
| 1. | Jon Kvilhaugsvik
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 5 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 85 |
| 2. | Lauritz Manfred Apeland
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 5 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 75 |
Klasse F |
| 1. | Silje Bjørnstad Steen
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F | 8 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 74 |
| 2. | Tiril Melkild
Andebu J.F.F | 5 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 71 |
| 3. | Lisa A. Eriksen
Jæren J.F.L | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 52 |