Klasse A |
| Terje Hansen Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 23 | 24 | 25 | 25 | Sum: 97 |
| Eirik Andreassen Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 23 | 22 | 25 | 24 | Sum: 94 |
| Knut-Magne Bjørnstad Aremark J.F.F | 23 | 24 | 21 | 24 | Sum: 92 |
| Knut Haugen Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 19 | 24 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 91 |
| Thomas Hansen Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 22 | 21 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 91 |
| Tor Erik Nilsen Svinndal J.F.F | 21 | 23 | 24 | 23 | Sum: 91 |
| Jan Bålerud Romerike S.S.K | 22 | 23 | 23 | 23 | Sum: 91 |
| Ole Bjerkeland Enebakk J.F.F | 22 | 25 | 22 | 22 | Sum: 91 |
| John Aamodt-Haug Svinndal J.F.F | 21 | 18 | 23 | 21 | Sum: 83 |
Klasse B |
| Roger Holte Halvorsen Sannidal Trap | 22 | 25 | 25 | 23 | Sum: 95 |
| Øyvind Jensen Marker J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 23 | 25 | Sum: 94 |
| Simen Randem Enebakk J.F.F | 22 | 21 | 24 | 25 | Sum: 92 |
| Ronny Lund Eidsberg J.F.F | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | Sum: 90 |
| Raymond Eggesvik Svinndal J.F.F | 22 | 24 | 20 | 23 | Sum: 89 |
Klasse C |
| Markus Sundqvist Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 92 |
| Tommy Olafsen Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | 20 | 24 | 23 | Sum: 89 |
| Thomas Knudsen Svinndal J.F.F | 23 | 18 | 21 | 19 | Sum: 81 |
Klasse J |
| Aslak Tønneberg Hemnes J.F.F | 25 | 23 | 23 | 23 | Sum: 94 |
| Jo Kristian Aamodt-Haug Svinndal J.F.F | 23 | 22 | 24 | 23 | Sum: 92 |
| Torbjørn Tønneberg Hemnes J.F.F | 23 | 20 | 25 | 22 | Sum: 90 |
| Rikke Haugland Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 19 | 16 | 17 | 20 | Sum: 72 |
Klasse K1 |
| Vanja H. Olsen Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 23 | 24 | 23 | 25 | Sum: 95 |
| Laura Haugland Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 23 | 20 | 22 | 23 | Sum: 88 |
| Sally Jane Haugland Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 23 | 22 | 18 | 22 | Sum: 85 |
Klasse K2 |
| Lise Haugland Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 15 | 21 | 20 | 15 | Sum: 71 |
Klasse U |
| Torbjørn Hermstad Nidaros J.S.K | 22 | 23 | 23 | 23 | Sum: 91 |
| Sigrid Haugland Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 19 | 15 | 16 | 20 | Sum: 70 |
Klasse V50 |
| Roy Zakariassen Svinndal J.F.F | 21 | 24 | 22 | 23 | Sum: 90 |
| Per Kristian Dahl Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 20 | 24 | 21 | 23 | Sum: 88 |
| Vidar Ringstad Romerike S.S.K | 22 | 21 | 23 | 21 | Sum: 87 |
| Per-Kristian Skinne Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 20 | 24 | 22 | 19 | Sum: 85 |
Klasse V60 |
| John Egil Stanes Eidsberg J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 25 | 23 | Sum: 92 |
| Gunnar Kjøniksen Råde J.F.F | 23 | 20 | 22 | 24 | Sum: 89 |
| Arild Anderson Svinndal J.F.F | 22 | 20 | 22 | 22 | Sum: 86 |
| Kjell Arne Haugland Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 21 | 22 | 21 | 22 | Sum: 86 |
| Thorbjørn Cato Jokstad Enebakk J.F.F | 22 | 20 | 23 | 21 | Sum: 86 |
Klasse V70 |
| Åge-Walter Hansen Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 19 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 88 |
| Bjørn Haug Enebakk J.F.F | 21 | 22 | 22 | 23 | Sum: 88 |
| Agnar Husebråten Marker J.F.F | 22 | 21 | 22 | 20 | Sum: 85 |
| Roy Berntsen Enebakk J.F.F | 19 | 22 | 19 | 22 | Sum: 82 |
| Tore H. Teien Enebakk J.F.F | 17 | 17 | 15 | 22 | Sum: 71 |