17. juni 2020
St.plass |
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
|
| Lag 1 | Kl: 17:00
|
1 |
Hermann Wold |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
- |
2 |
Kristoffer Thuen |
Aurskog J.F.F |
- |
3 |
Michelle Egelund |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
Jeger |
4 |
Sindre Mesna |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
- |
5 |
Emil Berg |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
- |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
|
| Lag 2 | Kl: 17:15
|
1 |
Roy Vinje |
Lørenskog S.S. |
|
2 |
Kristian Norgaard Berglund |
Blaker J.F.F |
|
3 |
Kenneth Sveen |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
|
4 |
Henning Mathisen |
Blaker J.F.F |
|
5 |
Knut Årnes |
Blaker J.F.F |
|
6 |
Morten Berglie |
Høland J.F.F |
|
|
| Lag 3 | Kl: 17:30
|
1 |
Håvard Løe |
Fet J.F.F |
|
2 |
Magnus Foss |
Fet J.F.F |
|
3 |
Joel Martinsen Kværner |
Fet J.F.F |
|
4 |
Fredrik Ruud |
Fet J.F.F |
|
5 |
Per Espen Løken |
Fet J.F.F |
|
6 |
Magdalena Maj Larsen |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
- |
|
| Lag 4 | Kl: 17:45
|
1 |
Thomas Aalerud |
Fet J.F.F |
|
2 |
Tore Andreas Gundersen |
(ingen klubb) |
|
3 |
Gabriella Anna Maiju Strandberg |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
- |
4 |
Anne-Ragnhild Bjørge |
Eidskog J.F.F |
|
5 |
Jostein Bråthen |
Eidskog J.F.F |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
| Lag 5 | Kl: 18:00
|
1 |
Mats Bjerke |
Lørenskog S.S. |
|
2 |
Alexander Johnsen |
(ingen klubb) |
|
3 |
Knut Erland Hansen |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
|
4 |
Einar Hoseth |
Lørenskog S.S. |
|
5 |
Jon Anders Finnerud |
Blaker J.F.F |
|
6 |
Edvart Skogli |
Frogn J.F.F |
|
|
| Lag 6 | Kl: 18:15
|
1 |
Kristian Solberg |
Lørenskog S.S. |
|
2 |
Karina Granås |
Lørenskog S.S. |
|
3 |
Camilla Egner |
Aurskog J.F.F |
|
4 |
Vetle Thøgersen |
Aurskog J.F.F |
|
5 |
André Grøtli |
Aurskog J.F.F |
|
6 |
Lina Ekeberg |
(ingen klubb) |
|
|
| Lag 7 | Kl: 18:30
|
1 |
Lars Randby |
Asker J.F.F |
- |
2 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
3 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
| Lag 8 | Kl: 18:45
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Stian Bjørklund |
Holter J.F.F |
|
3 |
Jane Ludvigsen |
Ski J.F.F |
|
4 |
Trond Sørensen |
Ski J.F.F |
|
5 |
Geier Barlie |
Ski J.F.F |
|
6 |
Gunnar Pedersen |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
|
|
| Lag 9 | Kl: 19:00
|
1 |
Thomas Berthram |
Udnes J.F.F |
Jeger |
2 |
Steinar Fogelstrand |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
- |
3 |
Tone Skjellestad |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
|
4 |
Mads Reinhold Nordensgaard |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
|
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
Roy Larsen |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
- |
|
| Lag 10 | Kl: 19:15
|
1 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
2 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
3 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
4 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
5 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
6 |
Jesper Maj Larsen |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
|
|
| Lag 11 | Kl: 19:30
|
1 |
Thor Hjalmarsen |
Skogen J.S.K |
|
2 |
Even Smedstad |
Skogen J.S.K |
|
3 |
Iselin Aafloen |
Skogen J.S.K |
|
4 |
Kim Andre Hjalmarsen |
Skogen J.S.K |
|
5 |
Ina Mari Alterhaug Tverrå |
Skogen J.S.K |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
| Lag 12 | Kl: 19:45
|
1 |
Marthe Haugen |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
| Lag 13 | Kl: 20:00
|
1 |
Jørn Aaserud |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
- |
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
| Lag 14 | Kl: 20:15
|
1 |
Vidar Aarstad |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
- |
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
| Lag 15 | Kl: 20:30
|
1 |
Kevin Sterner |
Tunsjø J.F.F |
- |
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
| Lag 16 | Kl: 20:45
|
1 |
Kari-Matti Granholm |
Høland J.F.F |
Jeger |
2 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
3 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
4 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
5 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|