|
200 skudd jegertrap og lk kval - Nidaros J.S.K
29. til 30. juni 2019 DeltakerlisteSum antall deltakere: 59
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Alf Gjengstø |
Averøy J.F.F |
E2 |
Anders Karlsson |
Støren J.F.F |
B |
Anne Mette E. Rensvik |
Melhus J.F.F |
F1 |
Arild Sørlien |
Melhus J.F.F |
C |
Arne Heggem |
Surnadal J.F.F |
A |
Arve Kammen |
Gjemnes J.F.F |
A |
Bergsvein Flemmen |
Gjemnes J.F.F |
A |
Bjørn Olav Lein |
(ingen klubb) |
E2 |
Bjørnar Jensås |
Nidaros J.S.K |
A |
Endre Kosberg |
Rennebu J.F.F |
A |
Espen Luka |
Ørskog J.S.S |
A |
Esteban Dios |
Steinkjer J.F.F |
B |
Even André Kammen |
Aure J.F.F |
A |
Frank Våden |
Orkla J.F.F |
A |
Geir Hammer |
Sunndal J.F.F |
B |
Jan Roar Stølan |
Surnadal J.F.F |
B |
Jan Alseth |
Støren J.F.F |
E1 |
Jens Andreas Røhme Myhr |
Nidaros J.S.K |
A |
Jo Terje Sagmo |
Steinkjer J.F.F |
A |
Johan Harstad |
Gjemnes J.F.F |
A |
Johan Skogsrud |
Løiten J.F.F |
E2 |
Jon Arne Astad |
Gjemnes J.F.F |
A |
Jonn Kirkvoll |
Trondheim J.F.F |
E2 |
Jørgen Værnes |
Melhus J.F.F |
C |
Karl Rune Konstad |
Støren J.F.F |
C |
Kjell Magne Haukås |
Averøy J.F.F |
B |
Knut Strand |
Orkla J.F.F |
B |
Kristoffer Jensås |
Nidaros J.S.K |
D1 |
Marius Opdal |
Nidaros J.S.K |
B |
Marius Riaunet |
Melhus J.F.F |
A |
Mette Mælen Bakker |
Tynset J.F.F |
B |
Monica Kippernes Rånes |
Rennebu J.F.F |
F1 |
Monica Vennevik |
Haltdalen J.F.F |
B |
Morten Vikvald |
Melhus J.F.F |
A |
Nils Asbjørn Holten |
Surnadal J.F.F |
E1 |
Odd Ingvar Myhren |
Soknedal J.F.F |
A |
Ola Hegge |
Steinkjer J.F.F |
C |
Ole Kristian Stene Falch |
Steinkjer J.F.F |
A |
Otto Edvin Roaldsøy |
Averøy J.F.F |
A |
Ove Løberg |
Rennebu J.F.F |
A |
Roar Ingve Døving |
Ørskog J.S.S |
A |
Robert Helmo |
Verdal J.F.F |
A |
Rolf Tore Berntsen |
Biri J.F.F |
E1 |
Rolf Aune |
Orkla J.F.F |
B |
Sigurd Magnor Strand |
Surnadal J.F.F |
A |
Sindre Astad |
Gjemnes J.F.F |
D2 |
Stian Lassen |
Steinkjer J.F.F |
B |
Stian Tallerås |
Orkla J.F.F |
C |
Stig Kåre Dørum |
Opdal J.F.L |
E1 |
Ståle Midtlid |
Ørskog J.S.S |
E1 |
Svein Tore Nordgaard |
Gjemnes J.F.F |
A |
Thomas Astad |
Gjemnes J.F.F |
D2 |
Tor Egil Rundberg |
Hølonda J.F.F |
A |
Torger Bråten Norberg |
Trondheim J.F.F |
A |
Trond-Brage Kosberg |
Rennebu J.F.F |
B |
Verner Rindal |
Orkla J.F.F |
B |
Vigdis Grefstad |
Gjemnes J.F.F |
F1 |
Yngve Bakker |
Tynset J.F.F |
B |
Øyvind Konstad Jr |
Støren J.F.F |
D2 |
|