Klasse A |
1. | Knut Olav Gjerstad
Løiten J.F.F | 94 | 93 | 187 |
2. | Kim Andre Hjalmarsen
Skogen J.S.K | 92 | 92 | 184 |
3. | Jostein Bråthen
Eidskog J.F.F | 94 | 88 | 182 |
4. | Bjørn Trydal
Trysil J.F.F | 92 | 88 | 180 |
5. | Jørn Heggbrenna
Trysil J.F.F | 89 | 90 | 179 |
6. | Magnus Stenbrenden
Trysil J.F.F | 94 | 85 | 179 |
7. | Ronny Hokåsmoen
Skogen J.S.K | 89 | 89 | 178 |
8. | Even Smedstad
Skogen J.S.K | 90 | 88 | 178 |
9. | Thomas Nyberget
Åmot J.F.F | 92 | 86 | 178 |
10. | Roar Olsen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 85 | 92 | 177 |
11. | Trond Arne Grinder
Skogen J.S.K | 88 | 89 | 177 |
12. | Knut Andre Holøien
Eidskog J.F.F | 91 | 86 | 177 |
13. | Roger Nygård
Lørenskog S.S. | 88 | 88 | 176 |
14. | Rune Dalsjø
Brandval J.F.F | 90 | 83 | 173 |
15. | Frank Sparby
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 94 | 79 | 173 |
16. | Geir Otto Kristiansen
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 88 | 82 | 170 |
17. | Bjarte Olav Grimen
Åsane J.F.F | 90 | 80 | 170 |
18. | Henning Mathisen
Blaker J.F.F | 91 | 77 | 168 |
19. | Anette Storeskar
Eidskog J.F.F | 89 | 78 | 167 |
20. | Trond Arild Bråten
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 88 | 78 | 166 |
21. | Ørjan Eriksen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 82 | 82 | 164 |
22. | Jarle Midtsundstad
Åsnes J.F.F | 86 | 77 | 163 |
23. | Bård Boger
Løiten J.F.F | 88 | 75 | 163 |
24. | Per Fleischmann
Åmot J.F.F | 84 | 77 | 161 |
25. | Geier Barlie
Ski J.F.F | 88 | 73 | 161 |
26. | Svein-Martin Tyreng
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | | 92 | 92 |
27. | Jørgen Weel
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | 92 | 92 |
28. | Ronny Olafsen
Løiten J.F.F | | 90 | 90 |
29. | Jonas Filtvedt
Åmot J.F.F | | 89 | 89 |
30. | Gunnar Filtvedt
Åmot J.F.F | | 86 | 86 |
31. | Knut Nordli
Løiten J.F.F | | 84 | 84 |
32. | Marius Sørengen
Ski J.F.F | 84 | | 84 |
33. | Tom Johnny Myrvold
Åmot J.F.F | | 82 | 82 |
34. | Brede Ensrud
Løiten J.F.F | | 81 | 81 |
35. | Severin Larsen
Stange J.F.F | | 79 | 79 |
36. | Thore Grinden
Løiten J.F.F | | 77 | 77 |
37. | Alf Dennis Myrvold
Åmot J.F.F | | 76 | 76 |
38. | Jon Rune Bratteggen
Trysil J.F.F | | 74 | 74 |
Klasse B |
1. | Stefan Sætaberget Hammer
Brandval J.F.F | 96 | 90 | 186 |
2. | Hakan Ucarli
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 88 | 87 | 175 |
3. | Jon Anders Finnerud
Lørenskog S.S. | 91 | 84 | 175 |
4. | Kjell Eirik Slaastad
Eidskog J.F.F | 88 | 79 | 167 |
5. | Jesper Maj Larsen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 83 | 82 | 165 |
6. | Kristian Norgaard Berglund
Blaker J.F.F | 83 | 68 | 151 |
7. | Fredrik Sæthern
Eidskog J.F.F | 74 | 75 | 149 |
8. | Kristian Meldahl Bråten
Hof Vestre J.F.F | 79 | 56 | 135 |
9. | Sturla Mathisen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 90 | | 90 |
10. | Rune Larsen
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 85 | | 85 |
11. | Aleksander Carlsen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 84 | | 84 |
12. | Bjørn Eivind Floor
Løiten J.F.F | 83 | | 83 |
13. | Vegard Utne
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | 82 | 82 |
14. | Roy Larsen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | | 80 | 80 |
15. | Fredrick Gustavsen
Trysil J.F.F | | 79 | 79 |
16. | Ole Herman Kristiansen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 79 | | 79 |
17. | Hans-Marius Myrvang
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 77 | | 77 |
18. | Trond Sørensen
Ski J.F.F | | 75 | 75 |
19. | Jim Erik Sørlie
Hof Vestre J.F.F | 75 | | 75 |
20. | Frode-Johny Johansen
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 74 | | 74 |
21. | Kjetil Engebretsen
Hemnes J.F.F | | 73 | 73 |
22. | Eirik Tidemandsen
Åmot J.F.F | | 73 | 73 |
23. | Jarle Soot
Hemnes J.F.F | | 71 | 71 |
24. | Ole-Jakob Seigerud
Skogen J.S.K | 71 | | 71 |
25. | Vidar Myrvold
Løiten J.F.F | | 70 | 70 |
26. | Stian Bjørklund
Ullensaker J.F.F | | 70 | 70 |
27. | Kjetil Fjeldvang
Udnes J.F.F | | 70 | 70 |
28. | Kjell-Magne Tråstadkjølen
Eidskog J.F.F | | 70 | 70 |
29. | Viggo Sandbakken
Eidskog J.F.F | 67 | | 67 |
30. | Jørn Aaserud
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | | 65 | 65 |
31. | Ronny Fjeldvang
Løiten J.F.F | | 64 | 64 |
32. | Tom Johannessen
Hemnes J.F.F | | 59 | 59 |
33. | Ole Magnus Rudberg
Eidskog J.F.F | 52 | | 52 |
34. | Ole Magnus Stabæk
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | 48 | 48 |
Klasse C |
1. | Ole-Andreas Hansen Bjørndalen
Udnes J.F.F | 75 | 76 | 151 |
2. | Stein Anders Aarum
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 77 | 74 | 151 |
3. | Erik Støp
Brandval J.F.F | 81 | 67 | 148 |
4. | Thomas Ljøner Grønnerud
Eidskog J.F.F | 80 | 66 | 146 |
5. | Torkil Fjellberg
Øststranda J.F.F | 72 | 55 | 127 |
6. | Ken Erik Wielecki
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 58 | 41 | 99 |
7. | Henrik Bakke
Rælingen J.F.F | 90 | | 90 |
8. | Hans Harfaldet
Brandval J.F.F | 49 | 35 | 84 |
9. | Ole Jørgen Hasselgård
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 75 | | 75 |
10. | Jan Erik Skaar
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 71 | | 71 |
11. | Mikael Kutt
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | | 68 | 68 |
12. | Martin Bakke
Rælingen J.F.F | 60 | | 60 |
13. | Kenneth Aulibråten
Sør-Odal J.F.F | 57 | | 57 |
14. | Håvard Malmer
Eidskog J.F.F | 55 | | 55 |
15. | Stig Thoresen
Aurskog J.F.F | | 54 | 54 |
16. | Carl Henrik Ekhaugen
Ski J.F.F | | 50 | 50 |
17. | Stian Aaserud
Øststranda J.F.F | 49 | | 49 |
18. | Stig Edvardsen
Blaker J.F.F | | 34 | 34 |
Klasse D1 |
1. | Sander Lisarud
Åsnes J.F.F | 81 | 63 | 144 |
2. | Noah Lund
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 78 | 61 | 139 |
3. | Mathias Harfaldet
Brandval J.F.F | 59 | 44 | 103 |
4. | Chris Aulibråten
Sør-Odal J.F.F | 64 | | 64 |
5. | Marcus Harfaldet
Brandval J.F.F | 32 | | 32 |
6. | Ole Bråteseter
Eidskog J.F.F | 24 | | 24 |
Klasse D2 |
1. | Espen Teppdalen Nordsveen
Løiten J.F.F | 87 | 85 | 172 |
2. | Simen Høgberg Slaastad
Eidskog J.F.F | 84 | 85 | 169 |
3. | Johan Aurbakken
Eidskog J.F.F | 80 | 77 | 157 |
4. | Jørgen Bredmo Syversen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 95 | | 95 |
Klasse E1 |
1. | Thor Hjalmarsen
Skogen J.S.K | 87 | 81 | 168 |
2. | Trond Johansson
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 81 | 74 | 155 |
3. | Bjørn Aaland
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 72 | 61 | 133 |
4. | Tore Skjønhaug
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 88 | | 88 |
5. | Oddvar Hansen
Arbeidernes J.F.F Sarpsborg og Omegn | 83 | | 83 |
Klasse E2 |
1. | Arild Belstad
Løiten J.F.F | 85 | 80 | 165 |
2. | Oddvar Tidemandsen
Åmot J.F.F | 85 | 70 | 155 |
3. | Per Bunes
Rælingen J.F.F | 77 | 66 | 143 |
4. | Bjørn E Hansen
Solemskogen J.F.F | 85 | | 85 |
5. | Øistein Nygren
Eidsberg J.F.F | 78 | | 78 |
6. | Arild Tangen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | | 63 | 63 |
7. | Håvard Aaserud
(ingen klubb) | 62 | | 62 |
Klasse F |
1. | Anne-Ragnhild Bjørge
Eidskog J.F.F | 70 | 57 | 127 |
2. | Ina Mari Alterhaug Tverrå
Brandval J.F.F | 57 | | 57 |
3. | Malene Sigvartsen
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | | 19 | 19 |
Klasse F1 |
1. | Åshild Camilla Nordli
Åmot J.F.F | 83 | 71 | 154 |
2. | Valeria Lindvåg
Brunlanes J.F.F | 74 | 71 | 145 |
3. | Anja Dramstad
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 75 | 70 | 145 |
4. | Elisabeth Hokåsmoen
Skogen J.S.K | 74 | 57 | 131 |
5. | Marie Kathrin Grinder
Skogen J.S.K | | 63 | 63 |
6. | Lene Storbæk
Trysil J.F.F | | 58 | 58 |
Klasse Gjest |
1. | Ole Marius Sandlie
(ingen klubb) | 41 | | 41 |