Klasse A |
| Knut Ivar Larsen Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | 25 | 24 | 25 | Sum: 96 |
| Pål Høines Skien J.F.F | 24 | 24 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 96 |
| Frode Rundhaug Nordre Land J.S.K | 24 | 24 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 96 |
| Bent A. Døving Nordvestlandet L.K. | 25 | 21 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 94 |
| Odd Arild Lillerud Ullensaker J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 24 | 23 | Sum: 93 |
| Leif Henry Klokset Åmot J.F.F | 23 | 20 | 24 | 25 | Sum: 92 |
| Leif Rune Lorang Jasper Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 23 | 23 | 21 | 24 | Sum: 91 |
| Ole Petter Gulbrandsen Ullensaker J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 21 | 23 | Sum: 91 |
| Jarle Mellemsæther Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 20 | 24 | 24 | 21 | Sum: 89 |
| Vegard Utne Halden og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | 24 | 19 | 22 | Sum: 87 |
| Tore Eriksen Onsøy J.F.F | 24 | 20 | 24 | 19 | Sum: 87 |
| Per Johannes Mjærum Ullensaker J.F.F | 21 | 22 | 20 | 20 | Sum: 83 |
| Ole Kristian Nybøle Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 18 | 21 | 19 | 24 | Sum: 82 |
| Geir Tidemandsen Åmot J.F.F | 20 | 23 | 14 | 21 | Sum: 78 |
Klasse B |
| Olav Knai Ullensaker J.F.F | 20 | 23 | 23 | 23 | Sum: 89 |
| Jostein Skjelin Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 20 | 24 | 23 | 22 | Sum: 89 |
| Trond Henning Hansen Råde J.F.F | 23 | 21 | 24 | 20 | Sum: 88 |
| Jon Anders Møklegård Råde J.F.F | 18 | 22 | 20 | 17 | Sum: 77 |
Klasse C |
| Anders Rånes Jensen Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | 24 | 24 | 23 | Sum: 93 |
| Bjørn Moe Mo J.F.F Nord-Odal | 21 | 25 | 22 | 23 | Sum: 91 |
| Helge Alfinn Østlie Grasåsen S.S. | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | Sum: 86 |
| Dan Martin Nordeng Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 23 | 22 | 20 | Sum: 86 |
| Roger Trøftmoen Grasåsen S.S. | 22 | 22 | 20 | 21 | Sum: 85 |
| Inge Andre Østhagen Ullensaker J.F.F | 19 | 17 | 22 | 20 | Sum: 78 |
| Kristian Ingvar Raaen Krødsherad J.F.F | 20 | 16 | 19 | 18 | Sum: 73 |
Klasse K1 |
| Laura Haugland Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 20 | 21 | 21 | 23 | Sum: 85 |
| Annelin Hammerstad Larsen Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 20 | 22 | 24 | 18 | Sum: 84 |
| Monica Skår Løiten J.F.F | 22 | 19 | 18 | 21 | Sum: 80 |
| Stine Tidemandsen Åmot J.F.F | 18 | 22 | 19 | 20 | Sum: 79 |
Klasse K2 |
| Trine Kjøniksen Råde J.F.F | 20 | 18 | 18 | 22 | Sum: 78 |
| Laila K. Grønbeck Lillerud Ullensaker J.F.F | 19 | 19 | 19 | 18 | Sum: 75 |
| Mette Mælen Bakker Tynset J.F.F | 17 | 14 | 19 | 19 | Sum: 69 |
| Ina Marie Hemstad Råde J.F.F | 18 | 15 | 17 | 19 | Sum: 69 |
| Karianne Lund Lier Onsøy J.F.F | 15 | 17 | 11 | 16 | Sum: 59 |
Klasse U |
| Jørgen Nybøle Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 20 | 22 | 18 | 23 | Sum: 83 |
| Fredrik Fiskerud Trøgstad J.F.F | 15 | 22 | 19 | 18 | Sum: 74 |
Klasse V50 |
| Per Kristian Dahl Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 24 | 22 | 23 | 23 | Sum: 92 |
| Gjermund Aas Ullensaker J.F.F | 23 | 22 | 22 | 24 | Sum: 91 |
| Yngve Bakker Tynset J.F.F | 20 | 18 | 21 | 19 | Sum: 78 |
Klasse V60 |
| Øyvind Syvertsen Skien J.F.F | 25 | 23 | 23 | 25 | Sum: 96 |
| Geir Guldhaug Onsøy J.F.F | 22 | 23 | 25 | 25 | Sum: 95 |
| Hans Henry Eriksen Onsøy J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 19 | 24 | Sum: 90 |
| Odd Ivar Kjøniksen Råde J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 22 | 23 | Sum: 89 |
| Jan Erik Carlsen Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 20 | 22 | 23 | 22 | Sum: 87 |
| Gudmund Kalvik Kjøniksen Råde J.F.F | 22 | 23 | 21 | 19 | Sum: 85 |
| Bjørn Kristiansen Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 19 | 21 | 21 | 22 | Sum: 83 |
| Kjell Arne Haugland Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 18 | 17 | 16 | 21 | Sum: 72 |
Klasse V70 |
| Ronny Syversen Råde J.F.F | 25 | 21 | 21 | 21 | Sum: 88 |
| Jan Egil Kolstad Råde J.F.F | 22 | 20 | 18 | 20 | Sum: 80 |