| | Bane 1 | Bane 2 | Bane 3 | Bane 4 | Sum |
1. | Magne Gusland
Brunlanes S.S. | 23 | 24 | 20 | 25 | 92 |
2. | Martin Andersson
Sverige | 23 | 25 | 21 | 23 | 92 |
3. | Kenneth Lilleødegård
Brunlanes S.S. | 21 | 23 | 24 | 22 | 90 |
4. | Tom Nalum
Brunlanes S.S. | 22 | 23 | 20 | 23 | 88 |
5. | Anders Quist Jensen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 23 | 22 | 21 | 22 | 88 |
6. | Alfred Hellström
Sverige | 21 | 24 | 20 | 22 | 87 |
7. | Kim Andre Hjalmarsen
Lørenskog S.S. | 23 | 23 | 21 | 20 | 87 |
8. | Thomas Nyberget
Åmot J.F.F | 22 | 23 | 23 | 19 | 87 |
9. | Svein-Martin Tyreng
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 25 | 23 | 19 | 19 | 86 |
10. | Ole Henrik Gusland
Brunlanes S.S. | 19 | 22 | 21 | 23 | 85 |
11. | Roar Olsen
Grasåsen S.S. | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 85 |
12. | Trond Arne Grinder
Glåmdal L.S. | 23 | 24 | 18 | 20 | 85 |
13. | Knut Olav Gjerstad
Østlandske S.S. | 24 | 22 | 22 | 17 | 85 |
14. | Rolf Meijer
Sverige | 22 | 23 | 18 | 21 | 84 |
15. | Oddgeir Skogly
Asker J.F.F | 25 | 21 | 19 | 19 | 84 |
16. | Georg Lundeby
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 20 | 19 | 83 |
17. | Øyvind Fjeldstad
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 20 | 24 | 18 | 83 |
18. | Oskar Næss
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 19 | 17 | 83 |
19. | Lars-Kristian Holmsen
Team Hagleskyting | 20 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 82 |
20. | Tommy Andersen
Siljan S.S. | 21 | 21 | 19 | 21 | 82 |
21. | Veronica Lilleødegård
Brunlanes S.S. | 20 | 20 | 19 | 22 | 81 |
22. | Rune Dalsjø
Glåmdal L.S. | 23 | 20 | 17 | 21 | 81 |
23. | Bjørn Trydal
Åmot J.F.F | 20 | 20 | 21 | 20 | 81 |
24. | Rebecka Bergkvist
Sverige | 24 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 81 |
25. | Tom Johnny Myrvold
Åmot J.F.F | 20 | 23 | 19 | 19 | 81 |
26. | Eirik Tanum
Brunlanes S.S. | 19 | 24 | 17 | 20 | 80 |
27. | Anders Rånes Jensen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 23 | 20 | 18 | 19 | 80 |
28. | Hakan Ucarli
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 20 | 23 | 19 | 18 | 80 |
29. | Tore Brovold
Østlandske S.S. | 16 | 22 | 18 | 23 | 79 |
30. | Magnus Darbo
Sokna L.K. | 22 | 16 | 22 | 19 | 79 |
31. | Bjørn Kristiansen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 19 | 20 | 19 | 79 |
32. | Simen Torgersen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 16 | 19 | 79 |
33. | Agnete Arnesveen
Romedal og Vallset J.F.F | 20 | 20 | 18 | 20 | 78 |
34. | Jonas Sandahl
Sverige | 18 | 24 | 18 | 17 | 77 |
35. | Even Smedstad
Glåmdal L.S. | 22 | 19 | 15 | 18 | 74 |
36. | Martin Moen
Buskerud J.F.F | 19 | 18 | 17 | 19 | 73 |
37. | Atle Haugenes
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 19 | 21 | 16 | 17 | 73 |
38. | Jan Gunnar Skahjem
Team Hagleskyting | 20 | 22 | 16 | 15 | 73 |
39. | Alf Dennis Myrvold
Åmot J.F.F | 20 | 19 | 14 | 19 | 72 |
40. | Frode Kristoffersen
Sokna L.K. | 20 | 20 | 18 | 14 | 72 |
41. | Ole Wilhelm Gulbrandsen
Buskerud J.F.F | 16 | 19 | 16 | 20 | 71 |
42. | Jørgen Weel
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 19 | 14 | 20 | 18 | 71 |
43. | Trygve Larssen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 18 | 20 | 14 | 18 | 70 |
44. | Kristian Juel Grimslia
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 17 | 21 | 15 | 17 | 70 |
45. | Åge-Walter Hansen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 15 | 19 | 20 | 16 | 70 |
46. | Håkon Østby
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 20 | 18 | 16 | 16 | 70 |
47. | Annika Johansson
Sverige | 21 | 18 | 14 | 16 | 69 |
48. | Vegard Utne
Halden og Omegn J.F.F | 17 | 16 | 15 | 19 | 67 |
49. | Stig Erling Talgø
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 20 | 16 | 12 | 19 | 67 |
50. | Jan Olav Halvorsen
Grimstad S.S. | 12 | 18 | 15 | 21 | 66 |
51. | Thor Hjalmarsen
Lørenskog S.S. | 18 | 19 | 12 | 17 | 66 |
52. | Åshild Camilla Nordli
Åmot J.F.F | 19 | 18 | 10 | 18 | 65 |
53. | Ørjan Eriksen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 14 | 14 | 15 | 64 |
54. | Håkon Bøhmer
Team Hagleskyting | 17 | 13 | 15 | 18 | 63 |
55. | Martin Røsrud Graven
Brunlanes S.S. | 20 | 18 | 13 | 11 | 62 |
56. | Bjørn E Hansen
Oslo Sportsskyttere | 16 | 15 | 11 | 15 | 57 |
57. | Mads Reinholdt Nordensgaard
Grasåsen S.S. | 16 | 12 | 8 | 11 | 47 |
58. | Daniel Disenbroen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 9 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 37 |