| | Bane 1 | Bane 2 | Bane 3 | Sum |
1. | Oskar Næss
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 23 | 25 | 25 | 73 |
2. | Magne Gusland
Brunlanes S.S. | 24 | 25 | 23 | 72 |
3. | Øyvind Fjeldstad
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | 24 | 25 | 71 |
4. | Markus Larsson
Sverige | 23 | 24 | 24 | 71 |
5. | Roar Olsen
Grasåsen S.S. | 23 | 21 | 24 | 68 |
6. | Hans Petter Kirkerød
Aremark J.F.F | 21 | 24 | 22 | 67 |
7. | Georg Lundeby
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | 23 | 22 | 67 |
8. | Kenneth Lilleødegård
Brunlanes S.S. | 20 | 23 | 23 | 66 |
9. | Svein-Martin Tyreng
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 23 | 22 | 66 |
10. | Tommy Andersen
Siljan S.S. | 22 | 22 | 22 | 66 |
11. | Kristian Juel Grimslia
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 20 | 22 | 23 | 65 |
12. | Hans Christian Jordan
Sokna L.K. | 21 | 22 | 22 | 65 |
13. | Terje Gravklev
Siljan S.S. | 21 | 23 | 21 | 65 |
14. | Tom Nalum
Brunlanes S.S. | 22 | 23 | 20 | 65 |
15. | Torun Bredholt
Rakkestad S.S.K | 22 | 21 | 21 | 64 |
16. | Kenneth Aspestrand
Aremark J.F.F | 21 | 23 | 20 | 64 |
17. | Jan Gunnar Skahjem
Team Hagleskyting | 18 | 24 | 21 | 63 |
18. | Ole Henrik Gusland
Brunlanes S.S. | 22 | 20 | 21 | 63 |
19. | Per-Kristian Skinne
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 20 | 23 | 20 | 63 |
20. | Anders Quist Jensen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 20 | 23 | 20 | 63 |
21. | Arvid Agnor
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 16 | 63 |
22. | Veronica Lilleødegård
Brunlanes S.S. | 15 | 25 | 22 | 62 |
23. | Martin Røsrud Graven
Brunlanes S.S. | 22 | 21 | 19 | 62 |
24. | Martin Palmgren
Siljan S.S. | 22 | 22 | 18 | 62 |
25. | Bård Thuve
Løiten J.F.F | 19 | 20 | 22 | 61 |
26. | Anders Rånes Jensen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | 19 | 20 | 61 |
27. | Ørjan Eriksen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 21 | 19 | 61 |
28. | Petter Martinsen
Romedal og Vallset J.F.F | 19 | 20 | 21 | 60 |
29. | Tarald Huse
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 21 | 18 | 60 |
30. | Edvart Skogli
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 20 | 18 | 59 |
31. | Elling Tryterud
Sokna L.K. | 19 | 23 | 17 | 59 |
32. | Severin Larsen
Stange J.F.F | 20 | 22 | 17 | 59 |
33. | Thomas Nyberget
Åmot J.F.F | 19 | 24 | 16 | 59 |
34. | Martin Moen
Buskerud J.F.F | 18 | 19 | 21 | 58 |
35. | Hakan Ucarli
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 18 | 22 | 18 | 58 |
36. | Oddgeir Skogly
Buskerud J.F.F | 21 | 21 | 16 | 58 |
37. | Trond Henning Hansen
Råde J.F.F | 15 | 21 | 21 | 57 |
38. | Karl Egil Nylén
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 19 | 17 | 21 | 57 |
39. | Atle Haugenes
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 18 | 20 | 19 | 57 |
40. | Magnus Darbo
Sokna L.K. | 19 | 20 | 18 | 57 |
41. | Ole Wilhelm Gulbrandsen
Buskerud J.F.F | 18 | 19 | 19 | 56 |
42. | Håkon Bøhmer
Team Hagleskyting | 21 | 19 | 16 | 56 |
43. | Henning Loe
Nidaros S.K. | 21 | 17 | 17 | 55 |
44. | Trygve Larssen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 18 | 21 | 16 | 55 |
45. | Hans Tryterud
Sokna L.K. | 19 | 19 | 16 | 54 |
46. | Stig Erling Talgø
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 15 | 18 | 20 | 53 |
47. | Henrik Alstad
Team Hagleskyting | 16 | 21 | 16 | 53 |
48. | Oddvar Tidemandsen
Åmot J.F.F | 17 | 20 | 16 | 53 |
49. | Bjørn Kristiansen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 19 | 18 | 14 | 51 |
50. | Bjørn Trydal
Åmot J.F.F | 22 | 16 | 13 | 51 |
51. | Åshild Camilla Nordli
Åmot J.F.F | 17 | 17 | 16 | 50 |
52. | Alexander Palmgren
Siljan S.S. | 15 | 19 | 15 | 49 |
53. | Agnete Arnesveen
Romedal og Vallset J.F.F | 12 | 21 | 14 | 47 |
54. | Ole Magnus Loe
Nidaros S.K. | 16 | 17 | 14 | 47 |
55. | Elisabeth Lande
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 13 | 15 | 15 | 43 |
56. | Lene Storbæk
Åmot J.F.F | 16 | 15 | 11 | 42 |
57. | Bjørn E Hansen
Oslo Sportsskyttere | 13 | 13 | 13 | 39 |
58. | Daniel Disenbroen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 14 | 16 | 7 | 37 |
59. | Finn Kjetil Roulund
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 8 | 15 | 10 | 33 |
60. | Jarle Danielsen
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 11 | 14 | 7 | 32 |
61. | John Eriksen
Trøgstad J.F.F | 10 | 9 | 10 | 29 |