Klasse D |
| 1. | Aina Halldén Ullensaker J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 23 | Sum: 69 |
| 2. | Lise Wold Enebakk J.F.F | 25 | 22 | 21 | Sum: 68 |
| 3. | Kari Hovind Nesodden J.F.F | 22 | 21 | 23 | Sum: 66 |
| 4. | Siren Kvamme Bergens J.F. | 22 | 24 | 20 | Sum: 66 |
| 5. | Trine Ånerud Eidskog J.F.F | 23 | 22 | | Sum: 45 |
| 6. | Siv Helen Eriksen Råde J.F.F | 22 | 21 | | Sum: 43 |
| 7. | Birgit Jostad Solbakken Biri J.F.F | 20 | 21 | | Sum: 41 |
| 8. | Trine Kjøniksen Råde J.F.F | 22 | 16 | | Sum: 38 |
| 9. | Tove Elin Kroken Romedal og Vallset J.F.F | 16 | 20 | | Sum: 36 |
| 10. | Reidun Mellum Vang J.F.F | 15 | 20 | | Sum: 35 |
| 11. | Sonja Johannessen Nesodden J.F.F | 19 | 15 | | Sum: 34 |
| 12. | Anne Marit Sundberg Ådal J.F.F | 15 | 18 | | Sum: 33 |
| 13. | Line Ødegård Angeloff Onsøy J.F.F | 18 | 15 | | Sum: 33 |
| 14. | Tove Mette Pedersen Løiten J.F.F | 13 | 12 | | Sum: 25 |
Klasse V1 |
| 1. | Rolf Wiig Songdalen J.F.F | 24 | 25 | 25 | Sum: 74 |
| 2. | Audun Nordland Åsane J.F.F | 23 | 25 | 25 | Sum: 73 |
| 3. | Steinar Tårneby Løiten J.F.F | 24 | 25 | 24 | Sum: 73 |
| 4. | Anders Bjørndalen Romedal og Vallset J.F.F | 24 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 72 |
| 5. | Per Jostein Sundet Alta J.F.F | 24 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 72 |
| 6. | Sverre A. Meisingseth Gjemnes J.F.F | 24 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 72 |
| 7. | Bjarne Jødahl Ullensaker J.F.F | 22 | 25 | 24 | Sum: 71 |
| 8. | Helge Mikalsen Jæren J.F.L | 24 | 25 | 22 | Sum: 71 |
| 9. | Willy Johannessen Nesodden J.F.F | 25 | 24 | 22 | Sum: 71 |
| 10. | Erik Frimann Gjerløv Bodø J.F.F | 24 | 24 | 22 | Sum: 70 |
| 11. | Arild Rasmussen Songdalen J.F.F | 24 | 25 | 21 | Sum: 70 |
| 12. | Gunnar Kjøniksen Råde J.F.F | 24 | 24 | 21 | Sum: 69 |
| 13. | Harald Johansen Haugesund og Omegn J.F.F | 23 | 24 | | Sum: 47 |
| 14. | Audun Vevle Åsane J.F.F | 23 | 24 | | Sum: 47 |
| 15. | Hans Henry Eriksen Onsøy J.F.F | 23 | 24 | | Sum: 47 |
| 16. | Steinar Grimestad Lindesnes J.F.F | 23 | 24 | | Sum: 47 |
| 17. | Kåre Lilleeng Biri J.F.F | 23 | 24 | | Sum: 47 |
| 18. | Bjørn Kristiansen Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 24 | 23 | | Sum: 47 |
| 19. | Gudmund Kalvik Kjøniksen Råde J.F.F | 24 | 23 | | Sum: 47 |
| 20. | Roy Zakariassen Svinndal J.F.F | 24 | 23 | | Sum: 47 |
| 21. | Ståle Midtlid Ørskog J.S.S | 24 | 23 | | Sum: 47 |
| 22. | Harald Flaen Songdalen J.F.F | 22 | 24 | | Sum: 46 |
| 23. | Odd Ivar Kjøniksen Råde J.F.F | 22 | 23 | | Sum: 45 |
| 24. | John Egil Stanes Eidsberg J.F.F | 24 | 21 | | Sum: 45 |
| 25. | Kjell Arne Haugland Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 23 | | Sum: 44 |
| 26. | Arne Jostein Mellum Vang J.F.F | 22 | 22 | | Sum: 44 |
| 27. | Stig Kåre Dørum Opdal J.F.L | 22 | 22 | | Sum: 44 |
| 28. | Atle Fjellsbø Åsane J.F.F | 23 | 21 | | Sum: 44 |
| 29. | Svein Hansen Krødsherad J.F.F | 23 | 21 | | Sum: 44 |
| 30. | Per Fennefoss Lunde J.F.F | 24 | 20 | | Sum: 44 |
| 31. | Lars Erik Ruud Ullensaker J.F.F | 21 | 22 | | Sum: 43 |
| 32. | Dag Rune Egge Løiten J.F.F | 22 | 20 | | Sum: 42 |
| 33. | Fred Olsen Asker J.F.F | 22 | 20 | | Sum: 42 |
| 34. | Jon Are Sæther Åsnes J.F.F | 23 | 17 | | Sum: 40 |
| 35. | Johan Sikkeland Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 19 | 19 | | Sum: 38 |
Klasse V2 |
| 1. | Sten-Arild Pettersen Råde J.F.F | 23 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 71 |
| 2. | Ola Jørgen Moen Kvam J.F.F | 24 | 24 | 23 | Sum: 71 |
| 3. | Terje Falldalen Romedal og Vallset J.F.F | 22 | 25 | 22 | Sum: 69 |
| 4. | Otto Skoglund Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 23 | 24 | | Sum: 47 |
| 5. | Kjell Solhaug Råde J.F.F | 24 | 23 | | Sum: 47 |
| 6. | Johan Skogsrud Løiten J.F.F | 24 | 23 | | Sum: 47 |
| 7. | Sverre Røed Holmestrand S.P.S.J.F | 21 | 25 | | Sum: 46 |
| 8. | Steinar Høibraaten Nord-Aurdal J.F.F | 23 | 23 | | Sum: 46 |
| 9. | Ståle Myklebust Åsane J.F.F | 24 | 22 | | Sum: 46 |
| 10. | Kai Haug Eidskog J.F.F | 24 | 22 | | Sum: 46 |
| 11. | Raymond Price Ullensaker J.F.F | 24 | 22 | | Sum: 46 |
| 12. | Vidar Falldalen Romedal og Vallset J.F.F | 25 | 21 | | Sum: 46 |
| 13. | Per Arne Benjaminsen Kroken J.F.F | 21 | 24 | | Sum: 45 |
| 14. | Kurt-Reidar Holte Porsgrunn J.F.F | 22 | 23 | | Sum: 45 |
| 15. | Gunnar Borgen Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | 20 | 24 | | Sum: 44 |
| 16. | Terje Sæther Ullensaker J.F.F | 21 | 23 | | Sum: 44 |
| 17. | Knut Roger Sundberg Ådal J.F.F | 21 | 23 | | Sum: 44 |
| 18. | Henning Brattlien Biri J.F.F | 22 | 22 | | Sum: 44 |
| 19. | Jan Egil Kolstad Råde J.F.F | 22 | 22 | | Sum: 44 |
| 20. | Gaute Gravdahl Vestre Toten J.F.F | 23 | 21 | | Sum: 44 |
| 21. | Jon Tore Gravdal Trøgstad J.F.F | 23 | 21 | | Sum: 44 |
| 22. | Reidar Karlsen Alta J.F.F | 25 | 19 | | Sum: 44 |
| 23. | Rolf Andresen Asker J.F.F | 21 | 22 | | Sum: 43 |
| 24. | Åge Olstad Krødsherad J.F.F | 19 | 23 | | Sum: 42 |
| 25. | John Ausland Tinn J.F.F | 20 | 22 | | Sum: 42 |
| 26. | Chris Juell Frogn J.F.F | 21 | 21 | | Sum: 42 |
| 27. | Arnold Sundt Songdalen J.F.F | 20 | 21 | | Sum: 41 |
| 28. | Tor Espevoll Åsane J.F.F | 21 | 20 | | Sum: 41 |
| 29. | Thor-Anders Gjulem Eidsberg J.F.F | 23 | 18 | | Sum: 41 |
| 30. | Per Haugsmoen Romedal og Vallset J.F.F | 18 | 22 | | Sum: 40 |
| 31. | Bjørn Rongved Os J.F.L | 18 | 20 | | Sum: 38 |
| 32. | Helge Smerud Biri J.F.F | 20 | 17 | | Sum: 37 |
| 33. | Hans Arve Rustestuen Nordre Land J.S.K | 21 | 14 | | Sum: 35 |
| 34. | Finn Krohne Jørgensen Asker J.F.F | 17 | 15 | | Sum: 32 |
| 35. | Karsten Landgraff Biri J.F.F | 13 | 11 | | Sum: 24 |
| 36. | Kristian Thoresen Ådal J.F.F | 1 | 0 | | Sum: 1 |
Klasse V3 |
| 1. | Bjørn Haug Enebakk J.F.F | 24 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 72 |
| 2. | Bjarne Sagebakken Os J.F.L | 25 | 25 | 22 | Sum: 72 |
| 3. | Knut Saxe Kjeldsberg Alta J.F.F | 22 | 25 | 24 | Sum: 71 |
| 4. | Tom Håkonsen Løiten J.F.F | 24 | 24 | 22 | Sum: 70 |
| 5. | Finn Øvredal Os J.F.L | 25 | 24 | 19 | Sum: 68 |
| 6. | Anders Norlinder (ingen klubb) | 24 | 25 | | Sum: 49 |
| 7. | Vidar Tors Skien J.F.F | 24 | 23 | | Sum: 47 |
| 8. | Ronny Syversen Råde J.F.F | 22 | 24 | | Sum: 46 |
| 9. | Thor Arvid Edlund Råde J.F.F | 23 | 23 | | Sum: 46 |
| 10. | Birger Enerhaugen Mo J.F.F Nord-Odal | 25 | 21 | | Sum: 46 |
| 11. | Arild Øvredal Os J.F.L | 25 | 21 | | Sum: 46 |
| 12. | Nils Mathis Eira Kautokeino J.F.F | 23 | 22 | | Sum: 45 |
| 13. | Arne Wefring Sollihøgda J.F.F | 23 | 21 | | Sum: 44 |
| 14. | Jan Ihleby Råde J.F.F | 23 | 21 | | Sum: 44 |
| 15. | Åge-Walter Hansen Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 24 | 20 | | Sum: 44 |
| 16. | Trygve Henning Holthe Biri J.F.F | 21 | 22 | | Sum: 43 |
| 17. | Kjell Stenseth Asker J.F.F | 23 | 20 | | Sum: 43 |
| 18. | Svein Reidar Fredheim Bergens J.F. | 23 | 20 | | Sum: 43 |
| 19. | Øyvind Fagerlien Tinn J.F.F | 22 | 20 | | Sum: 42 |
| 20. | Alf Gjengstø Averøy J.F.F | 21 | 20 | | Sum: 41 |
| 21. | Terje Kristian Karlsen Asker J.F.F | 20 | 20 | | Sum: 40 |
| 22. | Steinar Langbråten Brandval J.F.F | 23 | 17 | | Sum: 40 |
| 23. | Bjørn Olav Lein Melhus J.F.F | 17 | 22 | | Sum: 39 |
| 24. | Svein Erik Hansen Krødsherad J.F.F | 19 | 20 | | Sum: 39 |
| 25. | Per Gunnestad Luster J.F.L | 21 | 17 | | Sum: 38 |
Klasse V4 |
| 1. | Jan Erik Lillehol Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 20 | 25 | | Sum: 45 |
| 2. | Jan Sigurd Foss Oslo J.F.F | 21 | 24 | | Sum: 45 |
| 3. | Oddbjørn Rosset Skaun J.F.F | 21 | 21 | | Sum: 42 |
| 4. | Oddvar Rogneby Krødsherad J.F.F | 21 | 20 | | Sum: 41 |
| 5. | Norolf John Gulbrandsøy Os J.F.L | 21 | 20 | | Sum: 41 |
| 6. | Thorbjørn Ruud Gausdal J.F.F | 18 | 20 | | Sum: 38 |
| 7. | Bjørn Nymoen Vang J.F.F | 22 | 15 | | Sum: 37 |
| 8. | Tore Moen Krødsherad J.F.F | 18 | 18 | | Sum: 36 |
Klasse V5 |
| 1. | Eivind Lageraaen Askim og Omegn J.F.F | 19 | 25 | | Sum: 44 |
| 2. | Hans Pedersen Frogn J.F.F | 21 | 21 | | Sum: 42 |
| 3. | Kjell Wattum Enebakk J.F.F | 23 | 19 | | Sum: 42 |
| 4. | Ragnar Olstad Gausdal J.F.F | 20 | 21 | | Sum: 41 |
| 5. | Sverre Kråkenes Os J.F.L | 22 | 19 | | Sum: 41 |
| 6. | Åge Almestrand Alvdal J.F.F | 19 | 17 | | Sum: 36 |