Klasse A |
| Frank Valhovd Andersen Skien J.F.F | 25 | 24 | 25 | 25 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 147 |
| Ole Johan Triumf Skien J.F.F | 23 | 24 | 25 | 24 | 25 | 25 | Sum: 146 |
| Mikael Østensen Bodø J.F.F | 25 | 25 | 25 | 23 | 23 | 24 | Sum: 145 | |
| Anastasios Kaliafas Kautokeino J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 25 | 24 | 25 | 24 | Sum: 145 | |
| Terje Hansen Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 25 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 23 | Sum: 144 |
| Henning Øygarden Kroken J.F.F | 24 | 22 | 25 | 25 | 25 | | Sum: 121 |
| Roger Strømeng Alta J.F.F | 24 | 25 | 22 | 25 | 25 | | Sum: 121 |
| Øyvind Skoglund Kroken J.F.F | 23 | 25 | 24 | 25 | 24 | | Sum: 121 |
| Kristian Andre Guldhaug Onsøy J.F.F | 22 | 24 | 25 | 24 | 25 | | Sum: 120 |
| Ole Johan Sæternes Skien J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 25 | 23 | 25 | | Sum: 120 |
| Morten Valhovd Andersen Skien J.F.F | 25 | 22 | 24 | 25 | 24 | | Sum: 120 |
| Andreas Stausland Songdalen L.K. | 23 | 25 | 25 | 23 | 24 | | Sum: 120 |
| Pål Høines Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 23 | 24 | 25 | 25 | 23 | | Sum: 120 |
| Knut Ivar Larsen Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 24 | 24 | 22 | 24 | 25 | | Sum: 119 |
| Bjarte Linga Samnanger S.S.L | 25 | 22 | 24 | 24 | 24 | | Sum: 119 |
| Bent A. Døving Nordvestlandet L.K. | 24 | 24 | 23 | 25 | 23 | | Sum: 119 |
| Terje Ingolf Hilmarsen Målselv S.S.K | 24 | 24 | 25 | 25 | 21 | | Sum: 119 |
| Per Johnny Sara Alta J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 23 | 25 | 24 | | Sum: 118 |
| Frode Bjervamoen Skien J.F.F | 24 | 21 | 25 | 24 | 24 | | Sum: 118 |
| Aksel Johannes A. Hætta Kautokeino J.F.F | 23 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 24 | | Sum: 118 |
| Frode Rundhaug Nordre Land J.S.K | 25 | 25 | 20 | 24 | 24 | | Sum: 118 |
| Kjell Erik Bangen Tynset J.F.F | 25 | 22 | 25 | 22 | 24 | | Sum: 118 |
| Panagiotis Kalogerakis Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 25 | 25 | 23 | 23 | 22 | | Sum: 118 |
| Kjetil Roos-Bjerke Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 23 | 21 | 25 | 23 | 25 | | Sum: 117 |
| Jørgen Bjørklund Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 25 | 21 | 24 | | Sum: 117 |
| Torstein Kleppe Sørdalen Sannidal Trap | 23 | 23 | 22 | 25 | 23 | | Sum: 116 |
| Morten Tarvoll Enebakk J.F.F | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 22 | | Sum: 116 |
| Ole Petter Gulbrandsen Ullensaker J.F.F | 21 | 24 | 22 | 25 | 23 | | Sum: 115 |
| Klemet Anders Sara Kautokeino J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 23 | | Sum: 115 |
| Steinar Gjerde Samnanger S.S.L | 22 | 22 | 21 | 24 | 24 | | Sum: 113 |
| Even André Kammen Nordvestlandet L.K. | 24 | 24 | 21 | 22 | 21 | | Sum: 112 |
| Rolf Johan Heitmann Alta J.F.F | 22 | 24 | 24 | 23 | 19 | | Sum: 112 |
| Kjell-Arne Kello Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 24 | 22 | 18 | 23 | 24 | | Sum: 111 |
| John Solbakken Biri J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 20 | 22 | 23 | | Sum: 109 |
| Carl Robert Olsen Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 21 | 21 | 24 | 23 | 20 | | Sum: 109 |
| Jon Tolgensbakken Tynset J.F.F | 20 | 21 | 21 | 22 | 24 | | Sum: 108 |
| Arild Johansen Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 22 | 21 | 19 | 21 | 22 | | Sum: 105 |
| Nils Rune Eira Kautokeino J.F.F | 23 | 25 | 24 | 23 | 0 | | Sum: 95 |
Klasse B |
| Frank Våden Gaula S.S.K | 22 | 24 | 24 | 25 | 24 | | Sum: 119 |
| Morten Laukli Johnsen Kautokeino J.F.F | 23 | 25 | 21 | 23 | 23 | | Sum: 115 |
| John Egil Vælidalo Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 24 | | Sum: 114 |
| Alf Jr. Buksholt Lindesnes J.F.F | 24 | 19 | 24 | 25 | 22 | | Sum: 114 |
| Runar T. Skaug Enebakk J.F.F | 22 | 23 | 24 | 21 | 21 | | Sum: 111 |
| Gjermund Pettersen Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 23 | 24 | 22 | 23 | 19 | | Sum: 111 |
| Peter Fåland Enebakk J.F.F | 20 | 25 | 25 | 21 | 18 | | Sum: 109 |
| Jostein Skjelin Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 22 | 20 | 22 | 23 | | Sum: 108 |
| Sondre Bohlin Skien J.F.F | 21 | 21 | 22 | 22 | 22 | | Sum: 108 |
| Paal Ludvik Jørgensen Onsøy J.F.F | 23 | 21 | 24 | 19 | 21 | | Sum: 108 |
| Per Asbjørn Arnesen Samnanger S.S.L | 20 | 20 | 23 | 22 | 22 | | Sum: 107 |
| Arne Hjelmeseter Songdalen L.K. | 23 | 21 | 19 | 22 | 22 | | Sum: 107 |
| Jens Kristian Baustad Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 21 | 22 | 21 | 22 | | Sum: 107 |
| Jim-Roger Haugnes Målselv S.S.K | 19 | 23 | 21 | 22 | 21 | | Sum: 106 |
| Atle Bergli Nordre Land J.S.K | 21 | 19 | 22 | 19 | 24 | | Sum: 105 |
| Cato Fjeld Andersen Ski J.F.F | 20 | 21 | 23 | 21 | 20 | | Sum: 105 |
| Kenneth Eikenes Bærum J.F.F | 18 | 22 | 21 | 22 | 20 | | Sum: 103 |
| Jan Arne Johansen Målselv S.S.K | 22 | 21 | 20 | 21 | 19 | | Sum: 103 |
| Lars Emil Sukuvara Varanger S.S.K | 18 | 18 | 22 | 23 | 21 | | Sum: 102 |
| Christoffer Eidstø Songdalen L.K. | 20 | 22 | 15 | 22 | 21 | | Sum: 100 |
| Mats Vicente Thomassen Alta J.F.F | 17 | 20 | 13 | 19 | 20 | | Sum: 89 |
Klasse C |
| Simon Åsheim (ingen klubb) | 21 | 25 | 25 | 22 | 23 | | Sum: 116 |
| Glenn Hermstad Brønnøy J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 24 | | Sum: 115 |
| Roy Helge Thune Bodø J.F.F | 24 | 20 | 22 | 25 | 23 | | Sum: 114 |
| Knut Erik Bergum Sannidal Trap | 21 | 24 | 22 | 21 | 24 | | Sum: 112 |
| Roger Kummervold Nordvestlandet L.K. | 21 | 21 | 20 | 25 | 24 | | Sum: 111 |
| Jens-Kristian Hesenget Jenssen Kautokeino J.F.F | 21 | 23 | 22 | 22 | 20 | | Sum: 108 |
| Kato Johansen Brønnøy J.F.F | 20 | 23 | 24 | 22 | 19 | | Sum: 108 |
| Hauk Emanuelsen Thyes Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 19 | 20 | 25 | 21 | | Sum: 106 |
| Rune Moeggen Målselv S.S.K | 20 | 22 | 20 | 19 | 23 | | Sum: 104 |
| Mads-Åge Karikoski Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 20 | 18 | 19 | 24 | 20 | | Sum: 101 |
| Odd Kristian Sukuvara Varanger S.S.K | 21 | 23 | 18 | 17 | 21 | | Sum: 100 |
| Mathias Brennhaug Tynset J.F.F | 20 | 18 | 24 | 19 | 19 | | Sum: 100 |
| Alexander Mikkelsen Ytterøy Rana J.F.F | 15 | 15 | 20 | 22 | 23 | | Sum: 95 |
| Tommy M Mortensen Målselv S.S.K | 14 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 21 | | Sum: 94 |
| Christer Øveraas Alstahaug J.F.F | 17 | 17 | 21 | 17 | 20 | | Sum: 92 |
| Sturla Pedersen Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 14 | 19 | 16 | 20 | 18 | | Sum: 87 |
| Tage Johnsen Onsøy J.F.F | 12 | 24 | 14 | 16 | 19 | | Sum: 85 |
| Sverre Svendsen Brønnøy J.F.F | | | | | | | Sum: 0 |
Klasse Jk |
| Elise Larsen Fauske og Sørfold S.S.K | 23 | 23 | 24 | 23 | 19 | 23 | Sum: 135 |
| Vilde Kartveit Samnanger S.S.L | 19 | 19 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 25 | Sum: 130 |
| Anne Beate Andersen Hætta Kautokeino J.F.F | 21 | 22 | 22 | 23 | 19 | 18 | Sum: 125 |
| Kristin Arnesen Alta J.F.F | 18 | 16 | 18 | 12 | 17 | 13 | Sum: 94 |
Klasse Jm |
| Erik Ølmheim Gurholt Skien J.F.F | 22 | 24 | 25 | 25 | 24 | 25 | Sum: 145 |
| Jonas Grimestad Lindesnes J.F.F | 24 | 25 | 25 | 23 | 23 | 23 | Sum: 143 | |
| Filip Rasmussen Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 22 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 25 | 25 | Sum: 143 | |
| Torbjørn Hermstad (ingen klubb) | 24 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 22 | Sum: 141 |
| Arne Johan Kartveit Samnanger S.S.L | 22 | 22 | 21 | 24 | 24 | 22 | Sum: 135 |
| Jonatan L Bjorland Songdalen L.K. | 23 | 19 | 24 | 24 | 23 | | Sum: 113 |
| Preben Krogsrud Stensrud Skien J.F.F | 24 | 21 | 22 | 25 | 21 | | Sum: 113 |
| Sander Bergesen Samnanger S.S.L | 21 | 18 | 21 | 22 | 20 | | Sum: 102 |
| Sander Ingvarsønn Sjøvoll Rana J.F.F | 20 | 20 | 18 | 17 | 22 | | Sum: 97 |
| Stian Svensdal Samnanger S.S.L | 15 | 13 | 21 | 17 | 21 | | Sum: 87 |
Klasse K1 |
| Sally Jane Haugland Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 24 | 22 | 23 | 23 | 25 | 25 | Sum: 142 |
| Line Våden Nidaros S.K. | 23 | 21 | 25 | 23 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 140 | |
| Monica Øygarden Halvorsen Skien J.F.F | 20 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 25 | Sum: 140 | |
| Birgit Jostad Solbakken Biri J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 24 | Sum: 138 |
| Jette Marie Grimestad Buksholt Lindesnes J.F.F | 24 | 21 | 24 | 24 | 20 | 21 | Sum: 134 |
| Siv Helen Eriksen Råde J.F.F | 22 | 21 | 24 | 21 | 24 | | Sum: 112 |
| Eva Kristin Knudsen Nidaros S.K. | 20 | 22 | 19 | 21 | 25 | | Sum: 107 |
| Ragnhild Hølmen Milsteinhaugen Skien J.F.F | 22 | 21 | 21 | 24 | 19 | | Sum: 107 |
| Grete-Kaisa Olsen Alta J.F.F | 18 | 19 | 22 | 21 | 20 | | Sum: 100 |
| Gunn Tønder Rana J.F.F | 18 | 20 | 22 | 15 | 20 | | Sum: 95 |
Klasse K2 |
| Cathrine Nordhov Skien J.F.F | 17 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 23 | | Sum: 109 |
| Annelin Hammerstad Larsen Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 23 | 20 | 20 | 23 | 22 | | Sum: 108 |
| Anja Ollikainen Alta J.F.F | 24 | 19 | 20 | 24 | 21 | | Sum: 108 |
| Ruth Rønhild Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 23 | 17 | 22 | 24 | 20 | | Sum: 106 |
| Lise Kristin Haugland Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 23 | 20 | 24 | 19 | 18 | | Sum: 104 |
| Lisbeth Henriksen Alta J.F.F | 20 | 21 | 19 | 21 | 20 | | Sum: 101 |
| Helene Louise Mathisen Guldhaug Onsøy J.F.F | 21 | 21 | 21 | 18 | 18 | | Sum: 99 |
| Siri Røsholt Myhra Skien J.F.F | 18 | 18 | 17 | 19 | 23 | | Sum: 95 |
| Kristin Mortensen Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 17 | 22 | 19 | 21 | 16 | | Sum: 95 |
| Torild Rønhild Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 19 | 18 | 20 | 16 | 19 | | Sum: 92 |
| Linda Pettersen Skien J.F.F | 13 | 17 | 21 | 17 | 20 | | Sum: 88 |
| Beate Abrahamsen Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 19 | 17 | 17 | 15 | 15 | | Sum: 83 |
| Kjersti Therese Hangeland Øvergård Målselv S.S.K | 12 | 17 | 13 | 11 | 16 | | Sum: 69 |
Klasse U |
| Bastian Hagen Onsøy J.F.F | 21 | 24 | 22 | 22 | 24 | 23 | Sum: 136 | |
| Filip Østensen Bodø J.F.F | 23 | 21 | 24 | 22 | 24 | 22 | Sum: 136 | |
| Johan Hermstad (ingen klubb) | 23 | 19 | 21 | 22 | 21 | 21 | Sum: 127 |
| Susanne Valhovd Andersen Skien J.F.F | 18 | 24 | 18 | 23 | 19 | 22 | Sum: 124 |
| Camilla Bjørklund Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 7 | 14 | 13 | 13 | 14 | 16 | Sum: 77 |
Klasse V50 |
| Geir Enok Thrane Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 25 | 24 | Sum: 143 |
| Ole Bjerkeland Enebakk J.F.F | 22 | 25 | 23 | 25 | 24 | 23 | Sum: 142 | |
| Øyvind Syvertsen Skien J.F.F | 24 | 25 | 24 | 24 | 23 | 22 | Sum: 142 | |
| Yngve Kartveit Samnanger S.S.L | 23 | 24 | 22 | 24 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 141 |
| Ole Johnny Oterholt Skien J.F.F | 23 | 22 | 25 | 22 | 25 | 23 | Sum: 140 |
| Gjermund Aas Ullensaker J.F.F | 23 | 24 | 25 | 22 | 22 | | Sum: 116 |
| Rune Eggen Målselv S.S.K | 23 | 22 | 23 | 23 | 24 | | Sum: 115 |
| Sten Are Uglebakken Alta J.F.F | 23 | 20 | 24 | 23 | 23 | | Sum: 113 |
| Nils Peder Tornensis Kautokeino J.F.F | 21 | 22 | 21 | 23 | 25 | | Sum: 112 |
| Odd M Hætta Kautokeino J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 22 | 23 | 23 | | Sum: 112 |
| Rolf Johnsen Alta J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 22 | 21 | 22 | | Sum: 111 |
| Harald Haugom Sannidal Trap | 19 | 22 | 23 | 23 | 23 | | Sum: 110 |
| Ingvar Karlsen Rana J.F.F | 21 | 23 | 23 | 22 | 20 | | Sum: 109 |
| Knut Leer Krødsherad J.F.F | 23 | 19 | 21 | 23 | 22 | | Sum: 108 |
| Joar Glomsvoll Tynset J.F.F | 23 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 22 | | Sum: 107 |
| Per Erling Aune Hansen Alta J.F.F | 21 | 21 | 20 | 24 | 19 | | Sum: 105 |
| Lennart Larsen Fauske og Sørfold S.S.K | 17 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 21 | | Sum: 104 |
| Odd Helge Sukuvara Varanger S.S.K | 18 | 21 | 18 | 23 | 23 | | Sum: 103 |
| Dan Randa Alta J.F.F | 20 | 21 | 18 | 22 | 20 | | Sum: 101 |
| Svein Ole Sandvik Kautokeino J.F.F | 21 | 19 | 21 | 21 | 18 | | Sum: 100 |
| Øyvind Nøst Rana J.F.F | 17 | 18 | 19 | 19 | 19 | | Sum: 92 |
Klasse V60 |
| Geir Guldhaug Onsøy J.F.F | 25 | 24 | 22 | 22 | 25 | 22 | Sum: 140 |
| Leif Bjerkland Eidsberg J.F.F | 24 | 21 | 22 | 24 | 24 | 23 | Sum: 138 | |
| Robert Harald Flatli Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | 23 | 23 | 21 | 24 | 25 | Sum: 138 | |
| Nils Alfred Mella Alta J.F.F | 21 | 22 | 22 | 24 | 23 | 22 | Sum: 134 |
| Reidar Karlsen Alta J.F.F | 22 | 21 | 24 | 22 | 23 | 18 | Sum: 130 |
| Ståle Midtlid Nordvestlandet L.K. | 20 | 21 | 24 | 24 | 19 | | Sum: 108 |
| Yngvar Tønder Rana J.F.F | 20 | 22 | 20 | 22 | 23 | | Sum: 107 |
| Harald Johansen Haugesund L.S.K | 21 | 20 | 22 | 23 | 21 | | Sum: 107 |
| Per Jostein Sundet Alta J.F.F | 20 | 21 | 20 | 21 | 23 | | Sum: 105 |
| Kjell Arne Haugland Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 20 | 20 | 21 | 23 | 21 | | Sum: 105 |
| Erik Frimann Gjerløv Bodø J.F.F | 21 | 23 | 23 | 18 | 20 | | Sum: 105 |
| Rolf Arthur Ingvartsen Samnanger S.S.L | 19 | 20 | 22 | 19 | 22 | | Sum: 102 |
| Jan-Ole Østensen Bodø J.F.F | 19 | 16 | 18 | 20 | 19 | | Sum: 92 |
Klasse V70 |
| Knut Saxe Kjeldsberg Alta J.F.F | 23 | 24 | 22 | 25 | 25 | 24 | Sum: 143 |
| Finn Øvredal Samnanger S.S.L | 24 | 21 | 21 | 22 | 25 | 22 | Sum: 135 | |
| Daniel Mikal Oskal Kautokeino J.F.F | 22 | 21 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 23 | Sum: 135 | |
| Finn Johnsen Biri P.K. | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 22 | Sum: 127 |
| Oddvar Rogneby Krødsherad J.F.F | 23 | 21 | 19 | 18 | 19 | 20 | Sum: 120 |