Klasse A |
| 1. | Frank Valhovd Andersen Skien J.F.F | 25 | 24 | 25 | 25 | Sum: 99 |
| 2. | Terje Ingolf Hilmarsen Målselv S.S.K | 24 | 24 | 25 | 25 | Sum: 98 |
| 3. | Mikael Østensen Bodø J.F.F | 25 | 25 | 25 | 23 | Sum: 98 |
| 4. | Pål Høines Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 23 | 24 | 25 | 25 | Sum: 97 |
| 5. | Øyvind Skoglund Kroken J.F.F | 23 | 25 | 24 | 25 | Sum: 97 |
| 6. | Terje Hansen Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 25 | 24 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 97 |
| 7. | Henning Øygarden Kroken J.F.F | 24 | 22 | 25 | 25 | Sum: 96 |
| 8. | Morten Valhovd Andersen Skien J.F.F | 25 | 22 | 24 | 25 | Sum: 96 |
| 9. | Bent A. Døving Nordvestlandet L.K. | 24 | 24 | 23 | 25 | Sum: 96 |
| 10. | Roger Strømeng Alta J.F.F | 24 | 25 | 22 | 25 | Sum: 96 |
| 11. | Ole Johan Triumf Skien J.F.F | 23 | 24 | 25 | 24 | Sum: 96 |
| 12. | Anastasios Kaliafas Kautokeino J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 25 | 24 | Sum: 96 |
| 13. | Andreas Stausland Songdalen L.K. | 23 | 25 | 25 | 23 | Sum: 96 |
| 14. | Panagiotis Kalogerakis Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 25 | 25 | 23 | 23 | Sum: 96 |
| 15. | Kristian Andre Guldhaug Onsøy J.F.F | 22 | 24 | 25 | 24 | Sum: 95 |
| 16. | Bjarte Linga Samnanger S.S.L | 25 | 22 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 95 |
| 17. | Ole Johan Sæternes Skien J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 25 | 23 | Sum: 95 |
| 18. | Nils Rune Eira Kautokeino J.F.F | 23 | 25 | 24 | 23 | Sum: 95 |
| 19. | Morten Tarvoll Enebakk J.F.F | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | Sum: 94 |
| 20. | Per Johnny Sara Alta J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 23 | 25 | Sum: 94 |
| 21. | Frode Bjervamoen Skien J.F.F | 24 | 21 | 25 | 24 | Sum: 94 |
| 22. | Aksel Johannes A. Hætta Kautokeino J.F.F | 23 | 24 | 23 | 24 | Sum: 94 |
| 23. | Knut Ivar Larsen Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 24 | 24 | 22 | 24 | Sum: 94 |
| 24. | Frode Rundhaug Nordre Land J.S.K | 25 | 25 | 20 | 24 | Sum: 94 |
| 25. | Kjell Erik Bangen Tynset J.F.F | 25 | 22 | 25 | 22 | Sum: 94 |
| 26. | Torstein Kleppe Sørdalen Sannidal Trap | 23 | 23 | 22 | 25 | Sum: 93 |
| 27. | Rolf Johan Heitmann Alta J.F.F | 22 | 24 | 24 | 23 | Sum: 93 |
| 28. | Jørgen Bjørklund Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 25 | 21 | Sum: 93 |
| 29. | Ole Petter Gulbrandsen Ullensaker J.F.F | 21 | 24 | 22 | 25 | Sum: 92 |
| 30. | Kjetil Roos-Bjerke Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 23 | 21 | 25 | 23 | Sum: 92 |
| 31. | Klemet Anders Sara Kautokeino J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 22 | 23 | Sum: 92 |
| 32. | Even André Kammen Nordvestlandet L.K. | 24 | 24 | 21 | 22 | Sum: 91 |
| 33. | Steinar Gjerde Samnanger S.S.L | 22 | 22 | 21 | 24 | Sum: 89 |
| 34. | Carl Robert Olsen Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 21 | 21 | 24 | 23 | Sum: 89 |
| 35. | Kjell-Arne Kello Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 24 | 22 | 18 | 23 | Sum: 87 |
| 36. | John Solbakken Biri J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 20 | 22 | Sum: 86 |
| 37. | Jon Tolgensbakken Tynset J.F.F | 20 | 21 | 21 | 22 | Sum: 84 |
| 38. | Arild Johansen Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 22 | 21 | 19 | 21 | Sum: 83 |
Klasse B |
| 1. | Frank Våden Gaula S.S.K | 22 | 24 | 24 | 25 | Sum: 95 |
| 2. | Alf Jr. Buksholt Lindesnes J.F.F | 24 | 19 | 24 | 25 | Sum: 92 |
| 3. | Gjermund Pettersen Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 23 | 24 | 22 | 23 | Sum: 92 |
| 4. | Morten Laukli Johnsen Kautokeino J.F.F | 23 | 25 | 21 | 23 | Sum: 92 |
| 5. | Peter Fåland Enebakk J.F.F | 20 | 25 | 25 | 21 | Sum: 91 |
| 6. | John Egil Vælidalo Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | Sum: 90 |
| 7. | Runar T. Skaug Enebakk J.F.F | 22 | 23 | 24 | 21 | Sum: 90 |
| 8. | Paal Ludvik Jørgensen Onsøy J.F.F | 23 | 21 | 24 | 19 | Sum: 87 |
| 9. | Sondre Bohlin Skien J.F.F | 21 | 21 | 22 | 22 | Sum: 86 |
| 10. | Per Asbjørn Arnesen Samnanger S.S.L | 20 | 20 | 23 | 22 | Sum: 85 |
| 11. | Jim-Roger Haugnes Målselv S.S.K | 19 | 23 | 21 | 22 | Sum: 85 |
| 12. | Jostein Skjelin Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 22 | 20 | 22 | Sum: 85 |
| 13. | Arne Hjelmeseter Songdalen L.K. | 23 | 21 | 19 | 22 | Sum: 85 |
| 14. | Cato Fjeld Andersen Ski J.F.F | 20 | 21 | 23 | 21 | Sum: 85 |
| 15. | Jens Kristian Baustad Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 21 | 22 | 21 | Sum: 85 |
| 16. | Jan Arne Johansen Målselv S.S.K | 22 | 21 | 20 | 21 | Sum: 84 |
| 17. | Kenneth Eikenes Bærum J.F.F | 18 | 22 | 21 | 22 | Sum: 83 |
| 18. | Lars Emil Sukuvara Varanger S.S.K | 18 | 18 | 22 | 23 | Sum: 81 |
| 19. | Atle Bergli Nordre Land J.S.K | 21 | 19 | 22 | 19 | Sum: 81 |
| 20. | Christoffer Eidstø Songdalen L.K. | 20 | 22 | 15 | 22 | Sum: 79 |
| 21. | Mats Vicente Thomassen Alta J.F.F | 17 | 20 | 13 | 19 | Sum: 69 |
Klasse C |
| 1. | Simon Åsheim (ingen klubb) | 21 | 25 | 25 | 22 | Sum: 93 |
| 2. | Roy Helge Thune Bodø J.F.F | 24 | 20 | 22 | 25 | Sum: 91 |
| 3. | Glenn Hermstad Brønnøy J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 23 | 24 | Sum: 91 |
| 4. | Kato Johansen Brønnøy J.F.F | 20 | 23 | 24 | 22 | Sum: 89 |
| 5. | Jens-Kristian Hesenget Jenssen Kautokeino J.F.F | 21 | 23 | 22 | 22 | Sum: 88 |
| 6. | Knut Erik Bergum Sannidal Trap | 21 | 24 | 22 | 21 | Sum: 88 |
| 7. | Roger Kummervold Nordvestlandet L.K. | 21 | 21 | 20 | 25 | Sum: 87 |
| 8. | Hauk Emanuelsen Thyes Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 19 | 20 | 25 | Sum: 85 |
| 9. | Mads-Åge Karikoski Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 20 | 18 | 19 | 24 | Sum: 81 |
| 10. | Mathias Brennhaug Tynset J.F.F | 20 | 18 | 24 | 19 | Sum: 81 |
| 11. | Rune Moeggen Målselv S.S.K | 20 | 22 | 20 | 19 | Sum: 81 |
| 12. | Odd Kristian Sukuvara Varanger S.S.K | 21 | 23 | 18 | 17 | Sum: 79 |
| 13. | Tommy M Mortensen Målselv S.S.K | 14 | 19 | 20 | 20 | Sum: 73 |
| 14. | Alexander Mikkelsen Ytterøy Rana J.F.F | 15 | 15 | 20 | 22 | Sum: 72 |
| 15. | Christer Øveraas Alstahaug J.F.F | 17 | 17 | 21 | 17 | Sum: 72 |
| 16. | Sturla Pedersen Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 14 | 19 | 16 | 20 | Sum: 69 |
| 17. | Tage Johnsen Onsøy J.F.F | 12 | 24 | 14 | 16 | Sum: 66 |
| 18. | Sverre Svendsen Brønnøy J.F.F | | | | | Sum: 0 |
Klasse Jk |
| 1. | Elise Larsen Fauske og Sørfold S.S.K | 23 | 23 | 24 | 23 | Sum: 93 |
| 2. | Anne Beate Andersen Hætta Kautokeino J.F.F | 21 | 22 | 22 | 23 | Sum: 88 |
| 3. | Vilde Kartveit Samnanger S.S.L | 19 | 19 | 21 | 23 | Sum: 82 |
| 4. | Kristin Arnesen Alta J.F.F | 18 | 16 | 18 | 12 | Sum: 64 |
Klasse Jm |
| 1. | Jonas Grimestad Lindesnes J.F.F | 24 | 25 | 25 | 23 | Sum: 97 |
| 2. | Erik Ølmheim Gurholt Skien J.F.F | 22 | 24 | 25 | 25 | Sum: 96 |
| 3. | Torbjørn Hermstad (ingen klubb) | 24 | 23 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 95 |
| 4. | Filip Rasmussen Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 22 | 23 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 93 |
| 5. | Preben Krogsrud Stensrud Skien J.F.F | 24 | 21 | 22 | 25 | Sum: 92 |
| 6. | Jonatan L Bjorland Songdalen L.K. | 23 | 19 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 90 |
| 7. | Arne Johan Kartveit Samnanger S.S.L | 22 | 22 | 21 | 24 | Sum: 89 |
| 8. | Sander Bergesen Samnanger S.S.L | 21 | 18 | 21 | 22 | Sum: 82 |
| 9. | Sander Ingvarsønn Sjøvoll Rana J.F.F | 20 | 20 | 18 | 17 | Sum: 75 |
| 10. | Stian Svensdal Samnanger S.S.L | 15 | 13 | 21 | 17 | Sum: 66 |
Klasse K1 |
| 1. | Jette Marie Grimestad Buksholt Lindesnes J.F.F | 24 | 21 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 93 |
| 2. | Line Våden Nidaros S.K. | 23 | 21 | 25 | 23 | Sum: 92 |
| 3. | Sally Jane Haugland Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 24 | 22 | 23 | 23 | Sum: 92 |
| 4. | Monica Øygarden Halvorsen Skien J.F.F | 20 | 24 | 23 | 24 | Sum: 91 |
| 5. | Birgit Jostad Solbakken Biri J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 21 | 23 | Sum: 91 |
| 6. | Ragnhild Hølmen Milsteinhaugen Skien J.F.F | 22 | 21 | 21 | 24 | Sum: 88 |
| 7. | Siv Helen Eriksen Råde J.F.F | 22 | 21 | 24 | 21 | Sum: 88 |
| 8. | Eva Kristin Knudsen Nidaros S.K. | 20 | 22 | 19 | 21 | Sum: 82 |
| 9. | Grete-Kaisa Olsen Alta J.F.F | 18 | 19 | 22 | 21 | Sum: 80 |
| 10. | Gunn Tønder Rana J.F.F | 18 | 20 | 22 | 15 | Sum: 75 |
Klasse K2 |
| 1. | Anja Ollikainen Alta J.F.F | 24 | 19 | 20 | 24 | Sum: 87 |
| 2. | Cathrine Nordhov Skien J.F.F | 17 | 22 | 23 | 24 | Sum: 86 |
| 3. | Ruth Rønhild Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 23 | 17 | 22 | 24 | Sum: 86 |
| 4. | Annelin Hammerstad Larsen Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 23 | 20 | 20 | 23 | Sum: 86 |
| 5. | Lise Kristin Haugland Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 23 | 20 | 24 | 19 | Sum: 86 |
| 6. | Lisbeth Henriksen Alta J.F.F | 20 | 21 | 19 | 21 | Sum: 81 |
| 7. | Helene Louise Mathisen Guldhaug Onsøy J.F.F | 21 | 21 | 21 | 18 | Sum: 81 |
| 8. | Kristin Mortensen Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 17 | 22 | 19 | 21 | Sum: 79 |
| 9. | Torild Rønhild Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 19 | 18 | 20 | 16 | Sum: 73 |
| 10. | Siri Røsholt Myhra Skien J.F.F | 18 | 18 | 17 | 19 | Sum: 72 |
| 11. | Linda Pettersen Skien J.F.F | 13 | 17 | 21 | 17 | Sum: 68 |
| 12. | Beate Abrahamsen Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 19 | 17 | 17 | 15 | Sum: 68 |
| 13. | Kjersti Therese Hangeland Øvergård Målselv S.S.K | 12 | 17 | 13 | 11 | Sum: 53 |
Klasse U |
| 1. | Filip Østensen Bodø J.F.F | 23 | 21 | 24 | 22 | Sum: 90 |
| 2. | Bastian Hagen Onsøy J.F.F | 21 | 24 | 22 | 22 | Sum: 89 |
| 3. | Johan Hermstad (ingen klubb) | 23 | 19 | 21 | 22 | Sum: 85 |
| 4. | Susanne Valhovd Andersen Skien J.F.F | 18 | 24 | 18 | 23 | Sum: 83 |
| 5. | Camilla Bjørklund Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 7 | 14 | 13 | 13 | Sum: 47 |
Klasse V50 |
| 1. | Øyvind Syvertsen Skien J.F.F | 24 | 25 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 97 |
| 2. | Ole Bjerkeland Enebakk J.F.F | 22 | 25 | 23 | 25 | Sum: 95 |
| 3. | Geir Enok Thrane Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | 24 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 94 |
| 4. | Gjermund Aas Ullensaker J.F.F | 23 | 24 | 25 | 22 | Sum: 94 |
| 5. | Yngve Kartveit Samnanger S.S.L | 23 | 24 | 22 | 24 | Sum: 93 |
| 6. | Ole Johnny Oterholt Skien J.F.F | 23 | 22 | 25 | 22 | Sum: 92 |
| 7. | Rune Eggen Målselv S.S.K | 23 | 22 | 23 | 23 | Sum: 91 |
| 8. | Sten Are Uglebakken Alta J.F.F | 23 | 20 | 24 | 23 | Sum: 90 |
| 9. | Odd M Hætta Kautokeino J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 22 | 23 | Sum: 89 |
| 10. | Ingvar Karlsen Rana J.F.F | 21 | 23 | 23 | 22 | Sum: 89 |
| 11. | Rolf Johnsen Alta J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 22 | 21 | Sum: 89 |
| 12. | Harald Haugom Sannidal Trap | 19 | 22 | 23 | 23 | Sum: 87 |
| 13. | Nils Peder Tornensis Kautokeino J.F.F | 21 | 22 | 21 | 23 | Sum: 87 |
| 14. | Per Erling Aune Hansen Alta J.F.F | 21 | 21 | 20 | 24 | Sum: 86 |
| 15. | Knut Leer Krødsherad J.F.F | 23 | 19 | 21 | 23 | Sum: 86 |
| 16. | Joar Glomsvoll Tynset J.F.F | 23 | 20 | 21 | 21 | Sum: 85 |
| 17. | Lennart Larsen Fauske og Sørfold S.S.K | 17 | 21 | 22 | 23 | Sum: 83 |
| 18. | Svein Ole Sandvik Kautokeino J.F.F | 21 | 19 | 21 | 21 | Sum: 82 |
| 19. | Dan Randa Alta J.F.F | 20 | 21 | 18 | 22 | Sum: 81 |
| 20. | Odd Helge Sukuvara Varanger S.S.K | 18 | 21 | 18 | 23 | Sum: 80 |
| 21. | Øyvind Nøst Rana J.F.F | 17 | 18 | 19 | 19 | Sum: 73 |
Klasse V60 |
| 1. | Geir Guldhaug Onsøy J.F.F | 25 | 24 | 22 | 22 | Sum: 93 |
| 2. | Leif Bjerkland Eidsberg J.F.F | 24 | 21 | 22 | 24 | Sum: 91 |
| 3. | Ståle Midtlid Nordvestlandet L.K. | 20 | 21 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 89 |
| 4. | Nils Alfred Mella Alta J.F.F | 21 | 22 | 22 | 24 | Sum: 89 |
| 5. | Reidar Karlsen Alta J.F.F | 22 | 21 | 24 | 22 | Sum: 89 |
| 6. | Robert Harald Flatli Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | 23 | 23 | 21 | Sum: 89 |
| 7. | Harald Johansen Haugesund L.S.K | 21 | 20 | 22 | 23 | Sum: 86 |
| 8. | Erik Frimann Gjerløv Bodø J.F.F | 21 | 23 | 23 | 18 | Sum: 85 |
| 9. | Kjell Arne Haugland Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 20 | 20 | 21 | 23 | Sum: 84 |
| 10. | Yngvar Tønder Rana J.F.F | 20 | 22 | 20 | 22 | Sum: 84 |
| 11. | Per Jostein Sundet Alta J.F.F | 20 | 21 | 20 | 21 | Sum: 82 |
| 12. | Rolf Arthur Ingvartsen Samnanger S.S.L | 19 | 20 | 22 | 19 | Sum: 80 |
| 13. | Jan-Ole Østensen Bodø J.F.F | 19 | 16 | 18 | 20 | Sum: 73 |
Klasse V70 |
| 1. | Knut Saxe Kjeldsberg Alta J.F.F | 23 | 24 | 22 | 25 | Sum: 94 |
| 2. | Daniel Mikal Oskal Kautokeino J.F.F | 22 | 21 | 24 | 23 | Sum: 90 |
| 3. | Finn Øvredal Samnanger S.S.L | 24 | 21 | 21 | 22 | Sum: 88 |
| 4. | Finn Johnsen Biri P.K. | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | Sum: 82 |
| 5. | Oddvar Rogneby Krødsherad J.F.F | 23 | 21 | 19 | 18 | Sum: 81 |