| | Lørdag | Søndag | Sum |
Klasse A |
1. | Tom Nalum
Brunlanes J.F.F | 94 | 96 | 190 |
2. | Jørn Heggbrenna
Trysil J.F.F | 95 | 93 | 188 |
3. | Terje Gravklev
Brunlanes J.F.F | 91 | 96 | 187 |
4. | Simen Torgersen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 89 | 97 | 186 |
5. | Kenneth Lilleødegård
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 88 | 96 | 184 |
6. | Oskar Næss
Svelvik J.F.F | 88 | 96 | 184 |
7. | Magnus Darbo
Buskeruds J.F.F | 90 | 94 | 184 |
8. | Jan Thore Nalum
Brunlanes J.F.F | 89 | 94 | 183 |
9. | Per Magnus Pedersen
Sokna J.F.F | 85 | 97 | 182 |
10. | Geir Ståle Vie
Førde J.F.L | 87 | 94 | 181 |
11. | Jon Kristoffer Skaret
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 88 | 93 | 181 |
12. | Knut Olav Gjerstad
Løiten J.F.F | 89 | 92 | 181 |
13. | Elling Tryterud
Sokna J.F.F | 89 | 91 | 180 |
14. | Henning Solem
Hedrum J.F.L | 88 | 91 | 179 |
15. | Thomas Nyberget
Åmot J.F.F | 84 | 95 | 179 |
16. | Jostein Bråthen
Eidskog J.F.F | 88 | 90 | 178 |
17. | Tore Brovold
Stange J.F.F | 90 | 86 | 176 |
18. | Rolf Anders Ensrud
Lillehammer J.K. | 87 | 89 | 176 |
19. | Håvard Rustad
Sokna J.F.F | 84 | 91 | 175 |
20. | Øivin Berstad
Brandval J.F.F | 85 | 89 | 174 |
21. | Roger Nygård
Lørenskog S.S. | 86 | 87 | 173 |
22. | Vidar Bonnegolt
Brunlanes J.F.F | 85 | 88 | 173 |
23. | Tommy Andersen
Siljan J.F.F | 83 | 89 | 172 |
24. | Arvid Agnor
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 80 | 90 | 170 |
25. | Bjarte Olav Grimen
Åsane J.F.F | 78 | 92 | 170 |
26. | Ørjan Eriksen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 82 | 86 | 168 |
27. | Hans Tryterud
Sokna J.F.F | 77 | 91 | 168 |
28. | Ole Ivar Iversen
Sokna J.F.F | 76 | 92 | 168 |
29. | Frank Sparby
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 84 | 84 | 168 |
30. | Henrik Flaskerud
Sokna J.F.F | 85 | 80 | 165 |
31. | Bjørn Erik Jensen
Bærum J.F.F | 74 | 89 | 163 |
32. | Oddgeir Skogly
Asker J.F.F | 81 | 81 | 162 |
33. | Åshild Camilla Nordli
Åmot J.F.F | 72 | 84 | 156 |
34. | Bjørn Tandberg
Sokna J.F.F | 79 | 72 | 151 |
35. | Jan-Didrik Ørmen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 70 | 81 | 151 |
36. | Bård Thuve
Løiten J.F.F | 68 | 82 | 150 |
37. | Ole Wilhelm Gulbrandsen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 72 | 78 | 150 |
38. | Marius Sørengen
Ski J.F.F | 69 | 73 | 142 |
39. | Ole Morten Aakre
Kroken J.F.F | 0 | 96 | 96 |
40. | Knut Andre Holøien
Eidskog J.F.F | 0 | 93 | 93 |
41. | Torbjørn Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 0 | 87 | 87 |
42. | Øyvind Andreas Dalen
Gjøvik J.F.F | 0 | 86 | 86 |
43. | Anders Quist Jensen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 85 | 0 | 85 |
44. | Trond Arild Bråten
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 84 | 0 | 84 |
45. | Eirik Tanum
Brunlanes J.F.F | 82 | 0 | 82 |
46. | Roger Hansen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 81 | 0 | 81 |
47. | Tom Beier Jensen
Bærum J.F.F | 79 | 0 | 79 |
48. | Ronny Hokåsmoen
Skogen J.S.K | 79 | 0 | 79 |
49. | Roar Hedels
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 78 | 0 | 78 |
50. | Jørgen Weel
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 77 | 0 | 77 |
51. | Kim Andre Hjalmarsen
Skogen J.S.K | 75 | 0 | 75 |
52. | Lars Klev
Krødsherad J.F.F | 72 | 0 | 72 |
53. | Roger Thoresen
Ådal J.F.F | 69 | 0 | 69 |
Klasse B |
1. | Petter Martinsen
Stange J.F.F | 80 | 95 | 175 |
2. | Hans Christian Jordan
Sokna J.F.F | 84 | 90 | 174 |
3. | Ole-Christian Flugre
Buskeruds J.F.F | 86 | 88 | 174 |
4. | Anders Frorud
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 86 | 88 | 174 |
5. | Atle Haugenes
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 82 | 88 | 170 |
6. | Jan Christian Thoresen
Ådal J.F.F | 80 | 87 | 167 |
7. | Per Fleischmann
Åmot J.F.F | 85 | 82 | 167 |
8. | Frode Kristoffersen
Sokna J.F.F | 79 | 87 | 166 |
9. | Martin Moen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 77 | 89 | 166 |
10. | Edvart Skogli
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 78 | 87 | 165 |
11. | Severin Larsen
Stange J.F.F | 73 | 87 | 160 |
12. | Geir Asle Rønningen
Gausdal J.F.F | 77 | 83 | 160 |
13. | Bård Boger
Eidskog J.F.F | 71 | 87 | 158 |
14. | Fredrick Gustavsen
Trysil J.S.S.K | 72 | 85 | 157 |
15. | Håkon Bøhmer
Andebu J.F.F | 74 | 83 | 157 |
16. | Tarald Huse
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 76 | 79 | 155 |
17. | Jon Anders Finnerud
Lørenskog S.S. | 72 | 82 | 154 |
18. | Henning Mathisen
Blaker J.F.F | 74 | 78 | 152 |
19. | Atle Hartz
Sokna J.F.F | 76 | 74 | 150 |
20. | Thor Gaarder
Ski J.F.F | 67 | 82 | 149 |
21. | Morten Berntsen
Løiten J.F.F | 74 | 70 | 144 |
22. | Jarle Nymoen
Ådal J.F.F | 78 | 66 | 144 |
23. | Robert Syversen
Åmot J.F.F | 66 | 72 | 138 |
24. | Idar Bølgenhaugen
Ådal J.F.F | 62 | 76 | 138 |
25. | Håkon Østby
Ringerike J.F.F | 62 | 75 | 137 |
26. | Jan Tore Dammen
Ådal J.F.F | 61 | 67 | 128 |
27. | Stian Bjørklund
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 59 | 68 | 127 |
28. | Henning Loe
Nidaros J.S.K | 55 | 66 | 121 |
29. | Bjørn Veien
Ådal J.F.F | 56 | 61 | 117 |
30. | Jan Olav Bakken
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 55 | 58 | 113 |
31. | Eirik Andreassen
Oslo J.F.F | 51 | 44 | 95 |
32. | Ronny Olafsen
Løiten J.F.F | 0 | 88 | 88 |
33. | Knut Årnes
Lørenskog S.S. | 0 | 84 | 84 |
34. | Eirik Myhre
Andebu J.F.F | 0 | 80 | 80 |
35. | Thor Håkon Bergan
Buskeruds J.F.F | 0 | 79 | 79 |
36. | Trygve Larssen
Ås J.F.F | 74 | 0 | 74 |
37. | Rune A Kværna
Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 73 | 0 | 73 |
38. | Geir Hole
Buskeruds J.F.F | 70 | 0 | 70 |
39. | Roger Granli
Stange J.F.F | 70 | 0 | 70 |
40. | Roger Buvald
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 0 | 69 | 69 |
41. | Stian Brokerud
Gran J.F.F | 0 | 69 | 69 |
42. | Mads Hoen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 68 | 0 | 68 |
43. | Trond Sørensen
Ski J.F.F | 64 | 0 | 64 |
44. | Tellef Tveide
Buskeruds J.F.F | 61 | 0 | 61 |
Klasse C |
1. | Øyvind Solbrekke
Eidsberg J.F.F | 75 | 82 | 157 |
2. | Vegard Utne
Halden og Omegn J.F.F | 73 | 84 | 157 |
3. | Sindre Grønvold
Buskeruds J.F.F | 74 | 73 | 147 |
4. | Terje Erik Karlsen
Løiten J.F.F | 69 | 72 | 141 |
5. | Lars Nilsen
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 66 | 71 | 137 |
6. | Jarle Danielsen
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 64 | 72 | 136 |
7. | Christer Schikora
Siljan J.F.F | 62 | 73 | 135 |
8. | Aleksander Stanisic
Oslo J.F.F | 59 | 69 | 128 |
9. | Geier Barlie
Ski J.F.F | 54 | 72 | 126 |
10. | Jon Ulrik Ørmen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 60 | 63 | 123 |
11. | Tore Reboli
Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 49 | 71 | 120 |
12. | John Kåre Bakken Tangen
Åmot J.F.F | 47 | 70 | 117 |
13. | Stian Hval Frydenheim
Buskeruds J.F.F | 58 | 55 | 113 |
14. | Per-Arnfinn Brekke
Sokna J.F.F | 51 | 50 | 101 |
15. | Magnus Nyhuus Stenbrenden
Furnes J.F.F | 89 | 0 | 89 |
16. | Brede Ensrud
Løiten J.F.F | 70 | 0 | 70 |
17. | Jesper Pettersen
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 0 | 64 | 64 |
18. | Bjørn Aaland
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 59 | 0 | 59 |
19. | Rune Wischmann
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 58 | 0 | 58 |
20. | Carl Henrik Ekhaugen
Ski J.F.F | 0 | 55 | 55 |
21. | Fredrik Sørbø
Sande J.F.F | 0 | 51 | 51 |
22. | Christian Nielsen
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 0 | 50 | 50 |
23. | Tor A. Stensrud
Ringerike J.F.F | 44 | 0 | 44 |
Klasse D1 |
1. | Oscar Iwe
Bærum J.F.F | 62 | 83 | 145 |
2. | Anders Rustad
Sokna J.F.F | 62 | 73 | 135 |
3. | Ole Magnus Loe
Nidaros J.S.K | 61 | 66 | 127 |
4. | Martin Bølgenhaugen
Ådal J.F.F | 58 | 65 | 123 |
5. | Fredrik Åsen
Sokna J.F.F | 53 | 54 | 107 |
6. | Ole Martin Rognerud Nymoen
Ådal J.F.F | 58 | 39 | 97 |
7. | Håvard Thoresen
Ådal J.F.F | 25 | 0 | 25 |
Klasse D2 |
1. | Christian Rød Karlsen
Brunlanes J.F.F | 95 | 95 | 190 |
2. | Martin Røsrud Graven
Brunlanes J.F.F | 90 | 91 | 181 |
3. | Henrik Andre Ekhaugen
Ski J.F.F | 80 | 74 | 154 |
4. | Ole Kristian Stenhaug
Stange J.F.F | 69 | 82 | 151 |
5. | Mattis Kjeldstad
Trysil J.F.F | 62 | 85 | 147 |
6. | Lars Kristian Hagen
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 60 | 73 | 133 |
7. | Marius Christensen
Brandval J.F.F | 74 | 0 | 74 |
Klasse E1 |
1. | Per Jørgen Eskeland
Gjerstad J.F.F | 72 | 89 | 161 |
2. | Øyvind Steinsholt
Brunlanes J.F.F | 62 | 77 | 139 |
3. | Momcilo Stanisic
Oslo J.F.F | 59 | 67 | 126 |
4. | Jan Fredrik Ørmen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 48 | 66 | 114 |
5. | Thor Hjalmarsen
Skogen J.S.K | 79 | 0 | 79 |
6. | Håvard Rui
Ullensaker J.F.F | 67 | 0 | 67 |
7. | Knut Haarberg
Asker J.F.F | 65 | 0 | 65 |
8. | Trond Johansson
Bærum J.F.F | 63 | 0 | 63 |
9. | Terje Myrvold
Gran J.F.F | 0 | 58 | 58 |
10. | Kristian Thoresen
Ådal J.F.F | 51 | 0 | 51 |
Klasse E2 |
1. | Knut Harald Fredriksen
Brunlanes J.F.F | 75 | 81 | 156 |
2. | Tom Sørensen
Asker J.F.F | 74 | 80 | 154 |
3. | Per Bunes
Rælingen J.F.F | 76 | 75 | 151 |
4. | Bjørn E Hansen
Solemskogen J.F.F | 68 | 70 | 138 |
5. | Finn Jensen
Nordstrand J.F.F | 60 | 67 | 127 |
6. | Arild Johannesen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 63 | 0 | 63 |
7. | Thorleif Hole
Buskeruds J.F.F | 54 | 0 | 54 |
Klasse F |
1. | Tove Glad Aanonsen
Førde J.F.L | 62 | 74 | 136 |
2. | Mari Nomme
Hedrum J.F.L | 62 | 73 | 135 |
3. | Hanne Eriksen
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 56 | 71 | 127 |
4. | Sigrunn Gullaksen
Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 50 | 63 | 113 |
5. | Elisabeth Hovde Bjerknes
Ådal J.F.F | 53 | 56 | 109 |
6. | Cathrine Nordhov
Skien J.F.F | 54 | 52 | 106 |
7. | Elizabeth Thoresen
Ådal J.F.F | 42 | 47 | 89 |
8. | Valeria Lindvåg
Notodden J.F.F | 38 | 39 | 77 |
9. | Siv Stemsrudhagen
Lørenskog S.S. | 0 | 50 | 50 |
10. | Kate Skar
Buskeruds J.F.F | 0 | 49 | 49 |
11. | Ingvill Hågensen
Sokna J.F.F | 38 | 0 | 38 |
Klasse F1 |
1. | Anita Vindheim
Siljan J.F.F | 64 | 86 | 150 |
2. | Agnete Arnesveen
Løiten J.F.F | 68 | 79 | 147 |
3. | Cecilie Steensen
Siljan J.F.F | 69 | 66 | 135 |