| | Buskerud | Buskerud | Sokna | Sokna | Åmot | Åmot | Brunlanes | Brunlanes | Løiten | Løiten | Omskytning | Sum 6 stevner |
Klasse A |
1. | Simen Torgersen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 100 | 98 | 94 | 100 | 99 | 90 | 88 | 98 | 95 | 100 | 0 | 595 |
2. | Tom Nalum
Brunlanes J.F.F | 90 | 99 | 99 | 99 | 94 | 98 | 99 | 100 | 84 | 96 | 0 | 594 |
3. | Kenneth Lilleødegård
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 94 | 95 | 93 | 99 | 94 | 96 | 100 | 99 | 97 | 100 | 0 | 591 |
4. | Terje Gravklev
Siljan J.F.F | 93 | 96 | 96 | 99 | 100 | 93 | 100 | 97 | 82 | 97 | 0 | 589 |
5. | Jørn Heggbrenna
Trysil J.F.F | | | 100 | 96 | 97 | 94 | | | 100 | 96 | 0 | 583 |
6. | Jan Thore Nalum
Brunlanes J.F.F | 95 | 99 | 94 | 97 | | | 98 | 97 | | | 0 | 580 |
7. | Oskar Næss
Svelvik J.F.F | 97 | 96 | 93 | 99 | 96 | 89 | 98 | 85 | | | 0 | 579 |
8. | Per Magnus Pedersen
Sokna J.F.F | 98 | 97 | 90 | 100 | 96 | 93 | | | | | 0 | 574 |
9. | Knut Olav Gjerstad
Løiten J.F.F | 93 | 100 | 94 | 95 | 96 | 96 | | | 82 | 89 | 0 | 574 |
10. | Tommy Andersen
Siljan J.F.F | | 97 | 88 | 92 | 93 | 95 | 94 | 94 | | | 0 | 565 |
11. | Jon Kristoffer Skaret
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 94 | 90 | 93 | 96 | 91 | 84 | 90 | 99 | 89 | 92 | 0 | 565 |
12. | Ole Ivar Iversen
Sokna J.F.F | 95 | 91 | 81 | 95 | 89 | 86 | 98 | 89 | 89 | 96 | 0 | 564 |
13. | Frank Sparby
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 99 | 91 | 89 | 87 | 96 | 95 | | | 90 | 93 | 0 | 564 |
14. | Knut Andre Holøien
Eidskog J.F.F | 96 | 92 | | 96 | 86 | 90 | 91 | 90 | 87 | 97 | 0 | 562 |
15. | Vidar Bonnegolt
Brunlanes J.F.F | 82 | 89 | 90 | 91 | 94 | 92 | 97 | 92 | 90 | 94 | 0 | 560 |
16. | Geir Ståle Vie
Førde J.F.L | 85 | 90 | 92 | 97 | 90 | 91 | 97 | 93 | | | 0 | 560 |
17. | Thomas Nyberget
Åmot J.F.F | | 89 | 89 | 98 | 86 | 92 | | | 95 | 93 | 0 | 556 |
18. | Jostein Bråthen
Eidskog J.F.F | 90 | 94 | 93 | 93 | 92 | 91 | 93 | 88 | 88 | 88 | 0 | 556 |
19. | Magnus Darbo
Sokna J.F.F | 91 | | 95 | 97 | | 95 | 89 | 88 | | | 0 | 555 |
20. | Tor Schjøllert Rogstad
Løiten J.F.F | 92 | 92 | | | 89 | | 91 | 95 | 86 | 90 | 0 | 549 |
21. | Rolf Anders Ensrud
Lillehammer J.F.F | | | 92 | 92 | 91 | 93 | 84 | 85 | 88 | 93 | 0 | 549 |
22. | Kim Andre Hjalmarsen
Skogen J.S.K | | 88 | 80 | | 77 | 90 | 96 | 90 | 81 | 96 | 0 | 541 |
23. | Roger Nygård
Lørenskog S.S. | 90 | 91 | 91 | 90 | 82 | | 94 | | | | 0 | 538 |
24. | Jørgen Weel
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 89 | 91 | 82 | | 82 | 95 | 91 | 89 | | | 0 | 537 |
25. | Anders Quist Jensen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 94 | | 90 | | 91 | 89 | 93 | 80 | | | 0 | 537 |
26. | Thore Grinden
Løiten J.F.F | 89 | 90 | | | 86 | 87 | 88 | 90 | 83 | 92 | 0 | 536 |
27. | Trond Arild Bråten
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 89 | | 89 | | 93 | 89 | | | 85 | 88 | 0 | 533 |
28. | Rune Dalsjø
Brandval J.F.F | 87 | 88 | | | 84 | 84 | 92 | 90 | 88 | 88 | 0 | 533 |
29. | Ronny Hokåsmoen
Skogen J.S.K | | 98 | 84 | | 87 | 79 | 96 | 86 | 76 | 80 | 0 | 531 |
30. | Bjarte Olav Grimen
Åsane J.F.F | | | 83 | 95 | 92 | 85 | 85 | 89 | | | 0 | 529 |
31. | Oddgeir Skogly
Asker J.F.F | 82 | 89 | 86 | 84 | 84 | | 93 | 81 | 77 | 91 | 0 | 527 |
32. | Eirik Tidemandsen
Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 85 | 87 | 88 | 93 | 87 | 82 | 0 | 522 |
33. | Marius Sørengen
Ski J.F.F | 81 | 85 | 74 | 76 | 72 | 81 | 87 | 88 | 88 | 91 | 0 | 520 |
34. | Bård Thuve
Løiten J.F.F | 80 | 89 | 73 | 85 | 76 | 88 | 86 | 89 | 83 | 78 | 0 | 520 |
35. | Åshild Camilla Nordli
Åmot J.F.F | | 87 | 77 | 87 | 85 | 86 | | | 84 | 89 | 0 | 518 |
36. | Arvid Agnor
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 77 | | 85 | 93 | | | 85 | | 81 | 92 | 0 | 513 |
37. | Jan-Didrik Ørmen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 86 | 90 | 75 | 84 | 69 | 79 | | | 89 | 83 | 0 | 511 |
38. | Øyvind Andreas Dalen
Gjøvik J.F.F | | | | 89 | | 75 | 83 | 86 | 81 | 81 | 0 | 495 |
39. | Ole Wilhelm Gulbrandsen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 77 | 87 | 77 | 81 | 84 | 88 | | | | | 0 | 494 |
40. | Marius Sørensen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | | 97 | | | 96 | 86 | 93 | 96 | | | 0 | 468 |
41. | Eirik Tanum
Brunlanes J.F.F | | | 87 | | 90 | 94 | 93 | 95 | | | 0 | 459 |
42. | Trond Arne Grinder
Skogen J.S.K | | | | | | 86 | 94 | 93 | 83 | 91 | 0 | 447 |
43. | Ørjan Eriksen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 89 | | 87 | 89 | | | | | 86 | 94 | 0 | 445 |
44. | Bjørn Erik Jensen
Bærum J.F.F | | 89 | 79 | 92 | 86 | 91 | | | | | 0 | 437 |
45. | Magne Gusland
Brunlanes J.F.F | 98 | 94 | | | 98 | 97 | | | | | 0 | 387 |
46. | Bjørn Trydal
Trysil J.F.F | | | | | 98 | 92 | 100 | 94 | | | 0 | 384 |
47. | Ole Henrik Gusland
Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | | | 99 | 91 | 95 | 95 | 0 | 380 |
48. | Henning Solem
Siljan J.F.F | | | 93 | 94 | | | 91 | 94 | | | 0 | 372 |
49. | Tom Johnny Myrvold
Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 92 | 94 | | | 86 | 98 | 0 | 370 |
50. | Torbjørn Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 92 | | | 90 | | | 90 | 96 | | | 0 | 368 |
51. | Tore Alan Maliberg
Åsnes J.F.F | | | | | 89 | 91 | | | 97 | 90 | 0 | 367 |
52. | Jarle Midtsundstad
Åsnes J.F.F | | | | | 93 | 89 | | | 92 | 91 | 0 | 365 |
53. | Atle Wedum Olsen
Løiten J.F.F | | | | | 85 | 92 | | | 95 | 91 | 0 | 363 |
54. | Roar Hedels
Sollihøgda J.F.F | | | 83 | | | | 88 | 95 | 91 | | 0 | 357 |
55. | Knut Nordli
Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 93 | 90 | | | 78 | 96 | 0 | 357 |
56. | Roar Bakkane
Brunlanes J.F.F | 93 | | | | | | 99 | 95 | | | 0 | 287 |
57. | Tore Harry Halvorsen
Froland J.F.F | | | | | | 91 | 97 | 97 | | | 0 | 285 |
58. | Elling Tryterud
Sokna J.F.F | 89 | | 94 | 94 | | | | | | | 0 | 277 |
59. | Lars Bergseng
Vang J.F.F | | | | | 95 | | | | 89 | 92 | 0 | 276 |
60. | Jørn Harkjær
Kroken J.F.F | 88 | | | | | | 98 | 89 | | | 0 | 275 |
61. | Tore Brovold
Stange J.F.F | | | 95 | 89 | | | | | | 87 | 0 | 271 |
62. | Øivin Berstad
Brandval J.F.F | | | 90 | 92 | | 87 | | | | | 0 | 269 |
63. | Roger Amundsen
Hedrum J.F.L | | 91 | | | | | 87 | 90 | | | 0 | 268 |
64. | Bjørn Aatangen
Andebu J.F.F | | 88 | | | | | 93 | 86 | | | 0 | 267 |
65. | Hans Lindvard Tryterud
Sokna J.F.F | 86 | | 82 | 94 | | | | | | | 0 | 262 |
66. | Even Smedstad
Skogen J.S.K | | | | | 90 | 88 | | | 80 | | 0 | 258 |
67. | Stian Tollefsen
Åmot J.F.F | | 78 | | | 83 | 90 | | | | | 0 | 251 |
68. | Sindre Krågsrud
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | | | | | 98 | 100 | | | | | 0 | 198 |
69. | Kenneth Aspestrand
Aremark J.F.F | | | | | | | 99 | 98 | | | 0 | 197 |
70. | Jonas Filtvedt
Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 97 | 96 | | | | | 0 | 193 |
71. | Kim-Alexander Buer
Aremark J.F.F | 96 | | | | | | 95 | | | | 0 | 191 |
72. | Gunnar Filtvedt
Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 94 | 97 | | | | | 0 | 191 |
73. | Tarjei Lia
Kroken J.F.F | | | | | | | 95 | 93 | | | 0 | 188 |
74. | Leif Henry Klokset
Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 96 | 92 | | | | | 0 | 188 |
75. | Geir Otto Kristiansen
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 91 | | | | | | | | 95 | | 0 | 186 |
76. | Georg Lundeby
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 94 | | | | | 91 | | | | | 0 | 185 |
77. | Knut Rustad
Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 94 | 90 | | | | | 0 | 184 |
78. | Håvard Rustad
Sokna J.F.F | | | 89 | 94 | | | | | | | 0 | 183 |
79. | Anders Johansson
Bærum J.F.F | | | | | | 87 | 94 | | | | 0 | 181 |
80. | Roger Hansen
Buskeruds J.F.F | | 93 | 86 | | | | | | | | 0 | 179 |
81. | Svein-Martin Tyreng
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 83 | | | | | 95 | | | | | 0 | 178 |
82. | Jan Bålerud
Hemnes J.F.F | | | | | | | 90 | 87 | | | 0 | 177 |
83. | Tonje Fuglås Kvendbø
Surnadal J.F.F | | | | | 86 | 89 | | | | | 0 | 175 |
84. | Kim Andre Bjørnstad
Løiten J.F.F | | | | | 85 | 90 | | | | | 0 | 175 |
85. | Henrik Flaskerud
Sokna J.F.F | | | 90 | 83 | | | | | | | 0 | 173 |
86. | Alf Dennis Myrvold
Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 89 | 82 | | | | | 0 | 171 |
87. | Bjørn Eivind Floor
Løiten J.F.F | 90 | | | | 75 | | | | | | 0 | 165 |
88. | Bjørn Tandberg
Sokna J.F.F | | | 84 | 75 | | | | | | | 0 | 159 |
89. | Tore Solheim
Levanger J.F.L | | | | | 81 | 72 | | | | | 0 | 153 |
90. | Ole Morten Aakre
Kroken J.F.F | | | | 99 | | | | | | | 0 | 99 |
91. | Sindre Bråten Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | | | | | | | | 98 | | | 0 | 98 |
92. | Thomas Bankhaug
Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | | | | 94 | | | 0 | 94 |
93. | Sondre Haugland
Kroken J.F.F | | | | | | | | 93 | | | 0 | 93 |
94. | Bent Haga Johannessen
Stokke J.F.L | | 93 | | | | | | | | | 0 | 93 |
95. | Martin Palmgren
Siljan J.F.F | 91 | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 91 |
96. | Jan Gunnar Skahjem
Stokke J.F.L | | | | | | | | 90 | | | 0 | 90 |
97. | Eirik Aass
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | | 90 | | | | | | | | | 0 | 90 |
98. | Tom Beier Jensen
Bærum J.F.F | | | 84 | | | | | | | | 0 | 84 |
99. | Frode Arnesen
Løiten J.F.F | | | | | 79 | | | | | | 0 | 79 |
100. | Lars Klev
Krødsherad J.F.F | | | 77 | | | | | | | | 0 | 77 |
101. | Roger Thoresen
Ådal J.F.F | | | 74 | | | | | | | | 0 | 74 |
Klasse B |
1. | Hans Christian Jordan
Sokna J.F.F | 88 | 94 | 89 | 93 | 91 | 97 | 97 | 94 | 91 | 94 | 0 | 569 |
2. | Ronny Olafsen
Løiten J.F.F | 84 | 86 | | 91 | 92 | 93 | 98 | 89 | 90 | 95 | 0 | 559 |
3. | Anders Frorud
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 83 | 91 | 91 | 91 | 92 | 90 | 98 | 93 | 87 | | 0 | 556 |
4. | Martin Moen
Sokna J.F.F | 88 | 86 | 82 | 92 | 80 | 92 | 91 | 92 | 92 | 92 | 0 | 551 |
5. | Ole-Christian Flugre
Buskeruds J.F.F | 95 | 91 | 91 | 91 | 89 | | 91 | | 89 | 78 | 0 | 548 |
6. | Frode Kristoffersen
Sokna J.F.F | 87 | 84 | 84 | 90 | 78 | 91 | 89 | 96 | 88 | 82 | 0 | 541 |
7. | Edvart Skogli
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 85 | 84 | 83 | 90 | 89 | 85 | 92 | 88 | 90 | 88 | 0 | 537 |
8. | Atle Haugenes
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 74 | 90 | 87 | 91 | 94 | 89 | 86 | 80 | 70 | 79 | 0 | 537 |
9. | Severin Larsen
Stange J.F.F | 88 | 79 | 78 | 90 | 81 | 91 | 88 | 83 | 91 | 86 | 0 | 534 |
10. | Petter Martinsen
Romedal og Vallset J.F.F | | | 85 | 98 | 83 | 94 | | | 88 | 83 | 0 | 531 |
11. | Roger Granli
Stange J.F.F | 87 | 87 | 75 | | 84 | 93 | 84 | 82 | 90 | 87 | 0 | 528 |
12. | Bård Boger
Løiten J.F.F | 83 | 86 | 76 | 90 | 83 | 88 | 89 | 83 | 81 | 89 | 0 | 525 |
13. | Håkon Østby
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 88 | 86 | 67 | 78 | 72 | 81 | 86 | 84 | 90 | 87 | 0 | 521 |
14. | Henning Mathisen
Blaker J.F.F | | | 79 | 81 | 86 | 94 | 92 | 79 | 83 | | 0 | 515 |
15. | Geir Linnerud
Sollihøgda J.F.F | | | | | 80 | 88 | 90 | 90 | 76 | 89 | 0 | 513 |
16. | Knut Årnes
Lørenskog S.S. | | | | 87 | 81 | 85 | 87 | 87 | 80 | 85 | 0 | 512 |
17. | Per Fleischmann
Åmot J.F.F | 79 | 85 | 90 | 85 | 82 | 83 | 85 | 83 | 69 | 70 | 0 | 511 |
18. | Geir Asle Rønningen
Gausdal J.F.F | 84 | | 82 | 86 | 87 | 82 | 78 | 87 | 70 | 85 | 0 | 511 |
19. | Thor Gaarder
Ski J.F.F | 87 | 89 | 72 | 85 | 73 | 80 | 88 | 81 | 50 | 71 | 0 | 510 |
20. | Håkon Bøhmer
Andebu J.F.F | 92 | 76 | 79 | 86 | 86 | 82 | 76 | 84 | 78 | 79 | 0 | 509 |
21. | Tarald Huse
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | | 84 | 81 | 82 | 81 | 73 | 89 | 88 | | | 0 | 505 |
22. | Jon Anders Finnerud
Lørenskog S.S. | 84 | | 77 | 85 | 77 | 79 | 83 | 81 | 77 | 84 | 0 | 496 |
23. | Jan Christian Thoresen
Ådal J.F.F | 81 | | 85 | 90 | 59 | | 84 | 84 | | | 0 | 483 |
24. | Stian Bjørklund
Brandbu og Tingelstad J.F.F | 77 | 83 | 64 | 71 | 64 | 69 | 74 | 79 | 89 | 76 | 0 | 478 |
25. | Ole Magnus Stabæk
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 79 | 70 | | | 70 | 76 | 87 | 84 | | | 0 | 466 |
26. | Jan Olav Bakken
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 61 | | 60 | 61 | 62 | 75 | 88 | 68 | 82 | 76 | 0 | 451 |
27. | Morten Berntsen
Løiten J.F.F | | | 79 | 73 | 77 | 77 | | | 68 | 75 | 0 | 449 |
28. | Jarle Nymoen
Ådal J.F.F | 81 | 78 | 83 | 69 | 72 | 62 | | | | | 0 | 445 |
29. | Geir Hole
Buskeruds J.F.F | 70 | 80 | 75 | | 68 | 76 | 76 | | | | 0 | 445 |
30. | Aleksander Carlsen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | 84 | | | 87 | 94 | 89 | 91 | | | 0 | 445 |
31. | Henning Loe
Nidaros J.S.K | | | 60 | 69 | 74 | 75 | 78 | 82 | | | 0 | 438 |
32. | Robert Syversen
Åmot J.F.F | | | 71 | 75 | 74 | 66 | | | 68 | 58 | 0 | 412 |
33. | Fredrick Gustavsen
Trysil J.F.F | | | 77 | 88 | 97 | 82 | | | 67 | | 0 | 411 |
34. | Thor Håkon Bergan
Buskeruds J.F.F | 85 | 90 | | 82 | 77 | 67 | | | | | 0 | 401 |
35. | Atle Hartz
Sokna J.F.F | 74 | | 81 | 77 | | 80 | | | | 86 | 0 | 398 |
36. | Lars Murphy Håvaldsrud
Buskeruds J.F.F | 73 | 83 | | | 72 | 75 | 77 | | | | 0 | 380 |
37. | Trond Sørensen
Ski J.F.F | | 84 | 69 | | 78 | | 83 | | 65 | | 0 | 379 |
38. | Geir Lyngvær
Gjemnes J.F.F | | | | | 88 | 93 | | | 91 | 94 | 0 | 366 |
39. | Karl Egil Nylén
Tvedestrand J.F.F | | | | | | | 92 | 92 | 84 | 79 | 0 | 347 |
40. | Jon Inge Kleven
Skien J.F.F | | | | | 77 | 67 | 81 | 84 | | | 0 | 309 |
41. | Tellef Tveide
Buskeruds J.F.F | 76 | 82 | 66 | | | | 83 | | | | 0 | 307 |
42. | Jonny Løkken
Nordre Elverum J.F.G.F | | | | | 70 | 82 | | | 73 | 63 | 0 | 288 |
43. | Espen Nordseth
Nordre Elverum J.F.G.F | | | | | 61 | 71 | | | 83 | 61 | 0 | 276 |
44. | Idar Bølgenhaugen
Ådal J.F.F | 61 | 68 | 67 | 79 | | | | | | | 0 | 275 |
45. | Henning Haugen
Hedrum J.F.L | | 88 | | | | | 89 | 92 | | | 0 | 269 |
46. | Ole Martin Jensen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 88 | 85 | | | | | | | 94 | | 0 | 267 |
47. | Tom Einar Rosland
Tørdal J.F.F | 87 | | | | | | 85 | 94 | | | 0 | 266 |
48. | Jan Olav Halvorsen
Froland J.F.F | | | | | | 65 | 93 | 81 | | | 0 | 239 |
49. | Eirik Myhre
Andebu J.F.F | | | | 83 | | | 82 | 74 | | | 0 | 239 |
50. | Mads Hoen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 73 | 77 | 73 | | | | | | | | 0 | 223 |
51. | Lars Sørum
Gjøvik J.F.F | | | | | | 61 | 80 | 76 | | | 0 | 217 |
52. | Daniel Sønsthagen
Sørskogbygda J.S.K | | | | | 77 | 62 | | | 68 | | 0 | 207 |
53. | Roger Buvald
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 64 | | | 72 | 70 | | | | | | 0 | 206 |
54. | Bjørn Veien
Ådal J.F.F | 71 | | 61 | 64 | | | | | | | 0 | 196 |
55. | Terje Fuglestveit
Sannidal J.F.F | | | | | | | 98 | 93 | | | 0 | 191 |
56. | Henrik Fylling
Løiten J.F.F | | | | | 95 | 96 | | | | | 0 | 191 |
57. | Roy Vidar Nilsen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | | | | | | | 92 | 88 | | | 0 | 180 |
58. | John Takle Terjesen
Skien J.F.F | | | | | | | 91 | 89 | | | 0 | 180 |
59. | Terje Valhovd Andersen
Skien J.F.F | | | | | | | 89 | 90 | | | 0 | 179 |
60. | Pål Gundersen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | 89 | | 88 | | | | 0 | 177 |
61. | Tom Saastad
Buskeruds J.F.F | 93 | 83 | | | | | | | | | 0 | 176 |
62. | Kristian Juel Grimslia
Tvedestrand J.F.F | | | | | | | 90 | 86 | | | 0 | 176 |
63. | Stig Smistad
Nidaros J.S.K | | | | | 83 | 92 | | | | | 0 | 175 |
64. | Ulf Steinar Farsjø
Sannidal J.F.F | | | | | 89 | 85 | | | | | 0 | 174 |
65. | Rune Hagen
Skien J.F.F | | | | | | | 82 | 92 | | | 0 | 174 |
66. | Morten Myrvang
Siljan J.F.F | | | | | | | 90 | 84 | | | 0 | 174 |
67. | Frank Valhovd Andersen
Skien J.F.F | | | | | | | 87 | 87 | | | 0 | 174 |
68. | Jon Rune Bratteggen
Trysil J.F.F | | | | | 83 | 90 | | | | | 0 | 173 |
69. | Martin Horrigmo
Skien J.F.F | | | | | | | 88 | 84 | | | 0 | 172 |
70. | Ola Berntsen
Løiten J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 88 | 80 | 0 | 168 |
71. | Mortén Resell
Tynset J.F.F | | | | | 80 | 87 | | | | | 0 | 167 |
72. | Geir Smistad
Nidaros J.S.K | | | | | 82 | 85 | | | | | 0 | 167 |
73. | Heinz Koschnitzke
Vang J.F.F | | | | | 82 | 83 | | | | | 0 | 165 |
74. | Tommi Andre Lahtinen Iversen
Halden og Omegn J.F.F | 81 | | | | | | 82 | | | | 0 | 163 |
75. | Magne Gåsvand
Rindal J.F.L | | | | | 75 | 88 | | | | | 0 | 163 |
76. | Ole Bredvold
Grue J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 81 | 79 | 0 | 160 |
77. | Kristoffer Metlid Skjelbred
Melhus J.F.F | | | | | 70 | 89 | | | | | 0 | 159 |
78. | Pål Sørensen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | | | | | | | 82 | 76 | | | 0 | 158 |
79. | Leif Tobias Løvlund Vestling
Jordet J.F.F | | | | | 82 | 74 | | | | | 0 | 156 |
80. | Steinar Wiik
Ski J.F.F | | | | | 74 | 77 | | | | | 0 | 151 |
81. | Thomas K. Bredesen
Kongsvinger J.F.F | | | | | 73 | 77 | | | | | 0 | 150 |
82. | Cato Gustavsen
Løiten J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 70 | 80 | 0 | 150 |
83. | Hans-Marius Myrvang
Kongsvinger J.F.F | | | | | 65 | 82 | | | | | 0 | 147 |
84. | Christer Tollefsen
Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 75 | 70 | | | | | 0 | 145 |
85. | Frode-Johny Johansen
Kongsvinger J.F.F | | | | | 68 | 76 | | | | | 0 | 144 |
86. | Arnfinn Mo
Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 68 | 74 | | | | | 0 | 142 |
87. | Knut Bentzen
Levanger J.F.L | | | | | | | | | 67 | 73 | 0 | 140 |
88. | Jan Tore Dammen
Ådal J.F.F | | | 66 | 70 | | | | | | | 0 | 136 |
89. | Bjørn Tidemandsen
(ingen klubb) | | | | | 62 | 74 | | | | | 0 | 136 |
90. | Jan Hallvard Myhren
Lillehammer J.F.F | | | | | 65 | 67 | | | | | 0 | 132 |
91. | Sveinung Lien
Etne J.F.F | 63 | 59 | | | | | | | | | 0 | 122 |
92. | Eirik Andreassen
Oslo J.F.F | | | 56 | 47 | | | | | | | 0 | 103 |
93. | Nikolai Torp
Skogen J.S.K | | | | | | | | | 93 | | 0 | 93 |
94. | Morten Valhovd Andersen
Skien J.F.F | | | | | | | 93 | | | | 0 | 93 |
95. | Jostein Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | | | | | | | | 93 | | | 0 | 93 |
96. | Stian Brunæs Johannessen
Sandefjord J.F.F | | | | | | | 92 | | | | 0 | 92 |
97. | Per Kristian Bakkane
Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | | | | 91 | | | 0 | 91 |
98. | Sondre Johnsen
Kroken J.F.F | | | | | | | | 90 | | | 0 | 90 |
99. | Simen Utigard
Løiten J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 87 | | 0 | 87 |
100. | Lars Ole Lauritzen
Stokke J.F.L | 86 | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 86 |
101. | Øystein Ahlstrøm
(ingen klubb) | | | | | | | 85 | | | | 0 | 85 |
102. | Sam-Atle Samuelsen
Froland J.F.F | | | | | | | 85 | | | | 0 | 85 |
103. | Richard Olsen
Jevnaker J.F.F | 84 | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 84 |
104. | Kaare Nordgaard
Trysil J.F.F | | | | | | 84 | | | | | 0 | 84 |
105. | Fred Yngve Gresch
Vang J.F.F | | | | | 84 | | | | | | 0 | 84 |
106. | Trond Fjeldstrøm Sundby
Sollihøgda J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 83 | | 0 | 83 |
107. | Ole Johan Kvendbø
Surnadal J.F.F | | | | | 83 | | | | | | 0 | 83 |
108. | Knut Johansson
Bærum J.F.F | | | | | | | 82 | | | | 0 | 82 |
109. | Johannes Kristen Paulsen
Froland J.F.F | | | | | | | 82 | | | | 0 | 82 |
110. | Jan Magne Bjørnstad
Løiten J.F.F | | | | | 80 | | | | | | 0 | 80 |
111. | Trygve Larssen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | | | 79 | | | | | | | | 0 | 79 |
112. | Emil Andengård Strand
Nome J.F.F | | | | | | | 79 | | | | 0 | 79 |
113. | Rune A Kværna
Øystre Slidre J.F.F | | | 78 | | | | | | | | 0 | 78 |
114. | Tormod Wahl-Westreng
Sollihøgda J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 77 | | 0 | 77 |
115. | Karl Emil Myrvold
Åmot J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 77 | | 0 | 77 |
116. | Vidar Prestrud
Nord-Aurdal J.F.F | | | | | 75 | | | | | | 0 | 75 |
117. | Jan Arild Sand
Kroken J.F.F | | | | | | | 75 | | | | 0 | 75 |
118. | Vidar Nilsen
Buskeruds J.F.F | | 73 | | | | | | | | | 0 | 73 |
119. | Stian Brokerud
Gran J.F.F | | | | 72 | | | | | | | 0 | 72 |
120. | Rune Engen
Øystre Slidre J.F.F | | | | | | | | | | 72 | 0 | 72 |
121. | Trond Magnus Berntsen
Løiten J.F.F | | | | | | | | | | 69 | 0 | 69 |
122. | Marius Michaelsen Lillehagen
Bærum J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 69 | | 0 | 69 |
123. | Mats Nysæter
Jordet J.F.F | | | | | 68 | | | | | | 0 | 68 |
124. | Tom Erik Floor
Løiten J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 67 | | 0 | 67 |
125. | Ole-Jakob Seigerud
Skogen J.S.K | | | | | | | | | 67 | | 0 | 67 |
126. | Kjetil Meldahl Bråten
Hof Vestre J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 66 | | 0 | 66 |
127. | Fredrik øverby
Løiten J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 55 | | 0 | 55 |
128. | Kristian Jacobsen
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 47 | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 47 |
129. | Erik Gustavsen
Trysil J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 30 | | 0 | 30 |
Klasse C |
1. | Magnus Stenbrenden
Furnes J.F.F | | 89 | 94 | | 83 | 84 | | | 91 | 94 | 0 | 535 |
2. | Vegard Utne
Halden og Omegn J.F.F | 89 | 80 | 78 | 87 | | | 94 | 91 | 62 | 86 | 0 | 527 |
3. | Øyvind Solbrekke
Eidsberg J.F.F | 84 | 87 | 80 | 85 | 80 | 87 | 77 | 82 | 92 | 84 | 0 | 519 |
4. | Tore Reboli
Øystre Slidre J.F.F | | | 54 | 74 | 81 | 89 | 83 | 87 | 82 | 92 | 0 | 514 |
5. | Brede Ensrud
Løiten J.F.F | | 76 | 75 | | 70 | 84 | | | 91 | 82 | 0 | 478 |
6. | Terje Erik Karlsen
Skien J.F.F | 69 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 84 | 78 | 78 | 72 | 62 | 74 | 0 | 463 |
7. | John Kåre Bakken Tangen
Åmot J.F.F | 85 | 83 | 52 | 73 | 72 | 75 | | | 68 | 72 | 0 | 460 |
8. | Christer Schikora
Siljan J.F.F | | | 67 | 76 | 72 | 76 | 79 | 70 | 73 | 63 | 0 | 446 |
9. | Geier Barlie
Ski J.F.F | 83 | 77 | 59 | 75 | 61 | 64 | 78 | | 61 | 67 | 0 | 444 |
10. | Jon Ulrik Ørmen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 78 | 76 | 65 | 66 | 68 | 68 | 73 | 63 | 71 | 69 | 0 | 435 |
11. | Sindre Grønvold
Buskeruds J.F.F | 66 | 74 | 79 | 76 | 71 | 60 | | | | | 0 | 426 |
12. | Carl Henrik Ekhaugen
Ski J.F.F | | | | 58 | 70 | 68 | 77 | 66 | 60 | 62 | 0 | 403 |
13. | Knut Arne Antonsen
Løiten J.F.F | | | | | | 80 | 88 | 82 | 72 | 78 | 0 | 400 |
14. | Jarle Danielsen
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | | | 69 | 75 | 70 | | | | 69 | 73 | 0 | 356 |
15. | Lars Nilsen
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 54 | | 71 | 74 | 61 | 89 | | | | | 0 | 349 |
16. | Aleksander Stanisic
Oslo J.F.F | | 68 | 64 | 72 | | 72 | | | | 71 | 0 | 347 |
17. | Stian Hval Frydenheim
Buskeruds J.F.F | 53 | 60 | 63 | 58 | 49 | 57 | | | | | 0 | 340 |
18. | Per Kristian Kleven
Furnes J.F.F | | | | | 85 | 76 | | | 81 | 81 | 0 | 323 |
19. | Terje Stabu
Ski J.F.F | 64 | 73 | | | 53 | | | | 62 | 68 | 0 | 320 |
20. | Haakon Rudi Rogne
Øystre Slidre J.F.F | | | | | | | 80 | 82 | 54 | 70 | 0 | 286 |
21. | Rune Myrvold
Nordre Elverum J.F.G.F | | | | | 76 | 80 | | | 62 | 59 | 0 | 277 |
22. | Finn Kjetil Roulund
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | | | | | 55 | 71 | 78 | 66 | | | 0 | 270 |
23. | Bjørn Aaland
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 65 | | 64 | | | | | | 69 | 64 | 0 | 262 |
24. | Rune Wischmann
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 70 | | 63 | | 63 | | 65 | | | | 0 | 261 |
25. | Milo Stanisic Waagaard
Sokna J.F.F | | 87 | | | | 83 | | | | 91 | 0 | 261 |
26. | Henrik Henriksen Stokke
Lørenskog S.S. | | | | | 66 | | 77 | | 83 | | 0 | 226 |
27. | Knut Lundberg
Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 54 | 52 | | | 64 | 54 | 0 | 224 |
28. | Tor Anders Bjørkvist
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | | 59 | | 60 | | 61 | 0 | 180 |
29. | Joakim Hellermyr
Levangsheia J.F.F | | | | | | | 80 | 81 | | | 0 | 161 |
30. | Jonny Stenbekk
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 77 | 80 | | | | | | | | | 0 | 157 |
31. | Morten Teien
Åmot J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 81 | 69 | 0 | 150 |
32. | Eilert Westlie
Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 67 | 77 | | | | | 0 | 144 |
33. | Lars Rino Heyerdahl
Eidsberg J.F.F | 70 | 71 | | | | | | | | | 0 | 141 |
34. | Jens Lavik Sander
Sør-Odal J.F.F | | | | | 77 | 64 | | | | | 0 | 141 |
35. | Idar Melsom Larsen
Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | | | 72 | 67 | | | 0 | 139 |
36. | Kristian Meldahl Bråten
Hof Vestre J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 68 | 70 | 0 | 138 |
37. | Tom Erik Grønkilen
(ingen klubb) | | | | | | | | | 73 | 63 | 0 | 136 |
38. | Roger Nygaard
Vang J.F.F | | | | | 64 | | | | | 72 | 0 | 136 |
39. | Nils Anders Østberg
Løiten J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 64 | 71 | 0 | 135 |
40. | Kenneth Arvesen
Løiten J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 58 | 76 | 0 | 134 |
41. | Arne Hysjulien
Gausdal J.F.F | | | | | | | 73 | 61 | | | 0 | 134 |
42. | Bjørn Johansen
Rana J.F.F | | | | | 60 | 72 | | | | | 0 | 132 |
43. | Esben Føge Jensen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 66 | 64 | | | | | | | | | 0 | 130 |
44. | Lars Iversen
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | | | | | 65 | 62 | | | | | 0 | 127 |
45. | Jon-Roger Jensen
Halden og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 60 | 66 | 0 | 126 |
46. | Jonas Gjernes
Levangsheia J.F.F | | | | | | | 63 | 62 | | | 0 | 125 |
47. | Jesper Pettersen
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | | | | 67 | 57 | | | | | | 0 | 124 |
48. | Ole Andreas Johansen
Løiten J.F.F | | | | | 52 | 70 | | | | | 0 | 122 |
49. | Per Ove Larsen Nilsen
Svelvik J.F.F | 59 | 55 | | | | | | | | | 0 | 114 |
50. | Per-Arnfinn Brekke
Sokna J.F.F | | | 56 | 53 | | | | | | | 0 | 109 |
51. | Jim Erik Sørlie
Hof Vestre J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 51 | 54 | 0 | 105 |
52. | Helge Lundeberg Aas
Nome J.F.F | | | | | | | 86 | | | | 0 | 86 |
53. | Erik Ølmheim Gurholt
Skien J.F.F | | | | | | | | 82 | | | 0 | 82 |
54. | Truls Erik Kristiansen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | | | | 81 | | | 0 | 81 |
55. | Inge Brenden Seigerud
Skogen J.S.K | | | | | | | | | 81 | | 0 | 81 |
56. | Wilfred geicke
Asker J.F.F | | | | | | | | | | 79 | 0 | 79 |
57. | Marcus Langmyr
Gjerstad J.F.F | | | | | | | | 79 | | | 0 | 79 |
58. | Halvor Ingul
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | | 76 | | | | | | | | | 0 | 76 |
59. | Sondre Bohlin
Skien J.F.F | | | | | | | 70 | | | | 0 | 70 |
60. | Christian Paulsen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | | | | 70 | | | 0 | 70 |
61. | Geir Akerholt
(ingen klubb) | | | | | | | | 38 | | 31 | 0 | 69 |
62. | Martin Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | | | | | | | | 67 | | | 0 | 67 |
63. | Terje Walmsness
Stokke J.F.L | | | | | | | | 66 | | | 0 | 66 |
64. | Pål Andre Heiland
Gjerstad J.F.F | | | | | | | | 65 | | | 0 | 65 |
65. | Bent Rasmussen
Buskeruds J.F.F | | 65 | | | | | | | | | 0 | 65 |
66. | Inge Myklebust
Solemskogen J.F.F | | 64 | | | | | | | | | 0 | 64 |
67. | Morten Ekeberg
Båstad Grunneier J.F.F | | 63 | | | | | | | | | 0 | 63 |
68. | Håkon Færvik
Hedrum J.F.L | | | | | | | 63 | | | | 0 | 63 |
69. | Martin Eriksen
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | | | | | 59 | | | | | | 0 | 59 |
70. | Mads Unneberg
(ingen klubb) | | | | | | | | | 59 | | 0 | 59 |
71. | Kenneth Aulibråten
Sør-Odal J.F.F | | | | | | | | | | 59 | 0 | 59 |
72. | Erland Moe
Øyer-Tretten J.F.F | | | | | | | | | | 59 | 0 | 59 |
73. | Tormod Hansen
Romedal og Vallset J.F.F | | | | | | 54 | | | | | 0 | 54 |
74. | Kenneth Sletten
Romedal og Vallset J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 54 | | 0 | 54 |
75. | Fredrik Sørbø
Sande J.F.F | | | | 54 | | | | | | | 0 | 54 |
76. | Magnus Ingul
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | | 53 | | | | | | | | | 0 | 53 |
77. | Kjetil Jansen
Solemskogen J.F.F | | 53 | | | | | | | | | 0 | 53 |
78. | Christian Nielsen
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | | | | 53 | | | | | | | 0 | 53 |
79. | Erik Sele
Ås J.F.F | | 52 | | | | | | | | | 0 | 52 |
80. | Stian Uthne Hansen
Buskeruds J.F.F | | 51 | | | | | | | | | 0 | 51 |
81. | Tor A. Stensrud
Ringerike J.F.F | | | 49 | | | | | | | | 0 | 49 |
82. | Vidar Bakkestuen
Lillehammer J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 47 | | 0 | 47 |
83. | Tormod Knudsen
Asker J.F.F | 46 | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 46 |
84. | Bjarne Støtvig
Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | | | | 46 | | | 0 | 46 |
85. | Gunnar Fagerbakke
Bærum J.F.F | | 43 | | | | | | | | | 0 | 43 |
86. | Lars Erik Moen
Buskeruds J.F.F | | 40 | | | | | | | | | 0 | 40 |
87. | Øyvind Fagerheim
Øystre Slidre J.F.F | | | | | 35 | | | | | | 0 | 35 |
88. | Vegard Stenberg
Romedal og Vallset J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 27 | | 0 | 27 |
89. | Nick Storstad
Øystre Slidre J.F.F | | | | | 25 | | | | | | 0 | 25 |
Klasse D1 |
1. | Oscar Iwe
Bærum J.F.F | | | 67 | 86 | 84 | 70 | | | 90 | 89 | 0 | 486 |
2. | Adrian Dalsjø
Brandval J.F.F | | | | | 79 | 76 | 75 | 80 | 78 | 85 | 0 | 473 |
3. | Ole Magnus Loe
Nidaros J.S.K | | | 66 | 69 | 72 | 70 | 65 | 80 | | | 0 | 422 |
4. | Vetle Stensvold
Ski J.F.F | | | | | 71 | 69 | | 77 | | 82 | 0 | 299 |
5. | Martin Bølgenhaugen
Ådal J.F.F | 61 | | 63 | 68 | | | | | | | 0 | 192 |
6. | Ole Martin Rognerud Nymoen
Ådal J.F.F | 57 | | 63 | 42 | | | | | | | 0 | 162 |
7. | Anders Rustad
Sokna J.F.F | | | 67 | 76 | | | | | | | 0 | 143 |
8. | Kristian S. Lundberg
Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 29 | 39 | | | 26 | 31 | 0 | 125 |
9. | Fredrik Åsen
Sokna J.F.F | | | 58 | 57 | | | | | | | 0 | 115 |
10. | Magnus Aleksander Bakkane
Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | | | | 87 | | | 0 | 87 |
11. | Mathias Hagane Johnsen
Kroken J.F.F | | | | | | | | 76 | | | 0 | 76 |
12. | Oliver Korsmo Johnsen
Skien J.F.F | | | | | | | 65 | | | | 0 | 65 |
13. | Birk Kristiansen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | | | | 62 | | | 0 | 62 |
14. | Chris Aulibråten
Sør-Odal J.F.F | | | | | | | | | | 52 | 0 | 52 |
15. | Benedikte Lilleødegård
Tvedestrand J.F.F | | | | | | | | 49 | | | 0 | 49 |
16. | Håvard Thoresen
Ådal J.F.F | | | 30 | | | | | | | | 0 | 30 |
Klasse D2 |
1. | Christian Rød Karlsen
Brunlanes J.F.F | 93 | 99 | 100 | 98 | 89 | 89 | | | | | 0 | 568 |
2. | Martin Røsrud Graven
Brunlanes J.F.F | 65 | 84 | 95 | 94 | 88 | 83 | 82 | 84 | 77 | 91 | 0 | 536 |
3. | Henrik Andre Ekhaugen
Ski J.F.F | 89 | 88 | 85 | 77 | 88 | 88 | | | 69 | 84 | 0 | 522 |
4. | Ole Kristian Stenhaug
Løiten J.F.F | 84 | 91 | 74 | 85 | 87 | 73 | | | 85 | 81 | 0 | 513 |
5. | Erik B. Jensen
Bærum J.F.F | 82 | 83 | | | 89 | 87 | 87 | 83 | | | 0 | 511 |
6. | Lars Kristian Hagen
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 77 | 71 | 65 | 76 | 61 | 78 | | | 56 | 81 | 0 | 448 |
7. | Espen Teppdalen Nordsveen
Løiten J.F.F | | | | | 60 | 55 | 88 | 76 | 42 | 71 | 0 | 392 |
8. | Torstein Skrindsrud
Øystre Slidre J.F.F | | | | | | | 92 | 84 | 80 | 71 | 0 | 327 |
9. | Ola Skrindsrud
Øystre Slidre J.F.F | | | | | | | 84 | 80 | 75 | 81 | 0 | 320 |
10. | Mattis Kjeldstad
Trysil J.F.F | | | 67 | 88 | 85 | 71 | | | | | 0 | 311 |
11. | Erlend Våga Fløttum
Melhus J.F.F | | | | | 89 | 86 | | | | | 0 | 175 |
12. | Thomas Lien
Etne J.F.F | 81 | 89 | | | | | | | | | 0 | 170 |
13. | Bård Lanner
Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | | | 83 | 84 | | | 0 | 167 |
14. | Vetle Lanner
Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | | | 80 | 83 | | | 0 | 163 |
15. | Sebastian Wiik
Ski J.F.F | | | | | 67 | 79 | | | | | 0 | 146 |
16. | Asbjørn Kagnes
Hof Vestre J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 58 | 57 | 0 | 115 |
17. | Preben Stensrud
Skien J.F.F | | | | | | | | 92 | | | 0 | 92 |
18. | Tarjei Tellefsen Haugland
Kroken J.F.F | 89 | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 89 |
19. | Alexander Palmgren
Siljan J.F.F | 88 | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 88 |
20. | John Arne Torp
Skogen J.S.K | | | | | | | | | 86 | | 0 | 86 |
21. | Morten Åsheim
Gjerstad J.F.F | | | | | | | | 81 | | | 0 | 81 |
22. | Marius Christensen
Brandval J.F.F | | | 79 | | | | | | | | 0 | 79 |
23. | Simen Johannessen
Stokke J.F.L | | 78 | | | | | | | | | 0 | 78 |
24. | Ole Håkon Eidal Sagbråten
Østsiden J.F.F | | 75 | | | | | | | | | 0 | 75 |
25. | Sander Stenshorne Gravdal
Vestsiden J.F.F | | 64 | | | | | | | | | 0 | 64 |
26. | Mats Andre Løvlien Hysjulien
Gausdal J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 63 | | 0 | 63 |
27. | Joakim Bentsen
Siljan J.F.F | | | | | | | | 60 | | | 0 | 60 |
28. | Vegard Bjørkkjær
Levangsheia J.F.F | | | | | | | | 59 | | | 0 | 59 |
Klasse E1 |
1. | Per Jørgen Eskeland
Gjerstad J.F.F | 86 | 90 | 77 | 92 | 83 | | 85 | | | | 0 | 513 |
2. | Øivind Steinsholt
Brunlanes J.F.F | 79 | 81 | 67 | 80 | 83 | 88 | 91 | 79 | 73 | 78 | 0 | 502 |
3. | Thor Hjalmarsen
Skogen J.S.K | | 89 | 84 | | 80 | 84 | | | 62 | 67 | 0 | 466 |
4. | Trond Johansson
Bærum J.F.F | 71 | 74 | 68 | | 67 | 63 | 82 | 81 | 66 | 72 | 0 | 448 |
5. | Jan Fredrik Ørmen
Buskeruds J.F.F | | 74 | 53 | 69 | 63 | 64 | 59 | 71 | 63 | 59 | 0 | 404 |
6. | Håvard Rui
Ullensaker J.F.F | | | 72 | | 81 | 73 | | | 77 | 78 | 0 | 381 |
7. | Arild Belstad
Åmot J.F.F | | | | | | 91 | | | 86 | 92 | 0 | 269 |
8. | Knut Haarberg
Asker J.F.F | 71 | | 70 | | | | 80 | | | | 0 | 221 |
9. | Momcilo Stanisic
Oslo J.F.F | | 69 | 64 | 70 | | | | | | | 0 | 203 |
10. | Bjørn Andreassen
Løiten J.F.F | | | | | 74 | 68 | | | 54 | | 0 | 196 |
11. | Gunnar Gusland
Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | | | 95 | 92 | | | 0 | 187 |
12. | Øyvind Fjeldstad
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | | | 94 | 86 | | | 0 | 180 |
13. | Tore Skjønhaug
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 85 | | | | | | 95 | | | | 0 | 180 |
14. | Oddvar Hansen
Arbeidernes J.F.F Sarpsborg og Omegn | | 85 | | | | | | 92 | | | 0 | 177 |
15. | Per Østigård
Tynset J.F.F | | | | | 85 | 86 | | | | | 0 | 171 |
16. | Lennart Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 86 | | | | | | | 79 | | | 0 | 165 |
17. | Henrik Alstad
Levanger J.F.L | | | | | 86 | 78 | | | | | 0 | 164 |
18. | Øistein Nygren
Eidsberg J.F.F | | 83 | | | | | | 80 | | | 0 | 163 |
19. | Jon A. Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 76 | | | | | | | 71 | | | 0 | 147 |
20. | Jon Are Sæther
Åsnes J.F.F | | | | | 69 | 75 | | | | | 0 | 144 |
21. | Arild Aske
Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | | | 85 | | | | 0 | 85 |
22. | Olav Løvåsdal
Kroken J.F.F | | | | | | | | 83 | | | 0 | 83 |
23. | Kjell Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | | | | | | | | 80 | | | 0 | 80 |
24. | Emil Dvergastein Rød
Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | | | 76 | | | | 0 | 76 |
25. | Johan Skogsrud
Løiten J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 69 | | 0 | 69 |
26. | Steinar Tårneby
Løiten J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 66 | | 0 | 66 |
27. | Kai W. Davidsen
Sandefjord J.F.F | | | | | | | | 62 | | | 0 | 62 |
28. | Terje Myrvold
Gran J.F.F | | | | 61 | | | | | | | 0 | 61 |
29. | Kristian Thoresen
Ådal J.F.F | | | 56 | | | | | | | | 0 | 56 |
Klasse E2 |
1. | Per Bunes
Rælingen J.F.F | 90 | 80 | 81 | 78 | 82 | 78 | 78 | 81 | 89 | 79 | 18 | 503 |
2. | Oddvar Tidemandsen
Åmot J.F.F | 77 | 88 | | | 83 | 70 | 91 | 85 | 79 | 77 | 15 | 503 |
3. | Knut Harald Fredriksen
Brunlanes J.F.F | 73 | 79 | 80 | 84 | | | 91 | 84 | 79 | 77 | 0 | 497 |
4. | Tom Grønneberg Sørensen
Asker J.F.F | 90 | 78 | 79 | 83 | | | 89 | 77 | 74 | 67 | 0 | 496 |
5. | Bjørn E Hansen
Solemskogen J.F.F | 79 | 77 | 73 | 73 | 72 | 59 | 77 | 65 | | | 0 | 451 |
6. | Arild Johannesen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 68 | 76 | 68 | | 57 | 55 | 72 | | | | 0 | 396 |
7. | Tom Håkonsen
Løiten J.F.F | | | | | 72 | 76 | | | 70 | 76 | 0 | 294 |
8. | Jan Aanes
Tjølling J.F.F | 75 | | | | | | 73 | 65 | | | 0 | 213 |
9. | Finn Jensen
Nordstrand J.F.F | | | 65 | 70 | | 72 | | | | | 0 | 207 |
10. | Olav Eliassen
Brunlanes J.F.F | | 55 | | | | | 58 | 58 | | | 0 | 171 |
11. | Kjell Wattum
Enebakk J.F.F | | | | | 39 | 46 | | | | | 0 | 85 |
12. | Åge-Walter Hansen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | | | 78 | | | | 0 | 78 |
13. | Ragnar Johannessen
Sandefjord J.F.F | | | | | | | 73 | | | | 0 | 73 |
14. | Knut Andres Saxegaard
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | | | 68 | | | | 0 | 68 |
15. | Thorleif Hole
Buskeruds J.F.F | | | 59 | | | | | | | | 0 | 59 |
16. | Åge Floor
Stange J.F.F | | | | | 43 | | | | | | 0 | 43 |
Klasse F |
1. | Hanne Eriksen
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 72 | 64 | 61 | 74 | 56 | 62 | 82 | 86 | 70 | 69 | 0 | 453 |
2. | Tove Glad Aanonsen
Førde J.F.L | 65 | 61 | 67 | 77 | 69 | 67 | 73 | 72 | | | 0 | 425 |
3. | Sigrunn Gullaksen
Øystre Slidre J.F.F | | | 55 | 66 | 43 | 53 | 76 | 70 | 59 | 76 | 0 | 402 |
4. | Cathrine Nordhov
Skien J.F.F | | | 59 | 55 | 51 | 49 | 75 | 65 | 65 | 75 | 0 | 394 |
5. | Valeria Lindvåg
Skien J.F.F | 49 | 48 | 43 | 42 | 55 | 54 | 63 | 50 | | | 0 | 319 |
6. | Marie Kathrin Grinder
Skogen J.S.K | | | | | | 56 | 83 | 80 | | 76 | 0 | 295 |
7. | Elizabeth Thoresen
Ådal J.F.F | 59 | 63 | 47 | 50 | | | 67 | | | | 0 | 286 |
8. | Nina Bentzen
Levanger J.F.L | | | | | 62 | 69 | | | 58 | 49 | 0 | 238 |
9. | Siv Stemsrudhagen
Lørenskog S.S. | | | | 53 | 51 | | 61 | | 54 | | 0 | 219 |
10. | Mari Nomme
Hedrum J.F.L | | | 67 | 76 | | | 71 | | | | 0 | 214 |
11. | Kate Skar
Buskeruds J.F.F | 41 | 47 | | 52 | | 49 | | | | | 0 | 189 |
12. | Ingvill Hågensen
Sokna J.F.F | | | 43 | | | 62 | | | | 62 | 0 | 167 |
13. | Anette Dahl
Bamble J.F.L | | 50 | | | 52 | 43 | | | | | 0 | 145 |
14. | Trude Skjervik
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | 70 | | 73 | | | | 0 | 143 |
15. | Bente Helgesen
Tynset J.F.F | | | | | 68 | 69 | | | | | 0 | 137 |
16. | Malin Farsjø
Sannidal J.F.F | | | | | 68 | 63 | | | | | 0 | 131 |
17. | Elisabeth Hovde Bjerknes
Ådal J.F.F | | | 58 | 59 | | | | | | | 0 | 117 |
18. | Mina Lukassen
Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 41 | 43 | | | | | 0 | 84 |
19. | Hege Stengrundet
Trysil J.F.F | | | | | 83 | | | | | | 0 | 83 |
20. | Malene Nygaard
Kroken J.F.F | | | | | | | | 69 | | | 0 | 69 |
21. | Lisa Jeanette Korsmo
Siljan J.F.F | | | | | | | 68 | | | | 0 | 68 |
22. | Elisabeth Hokåsmoen
Skogen J.S.K | | | | | | | | | 66 | | 0 | 66 |
23. | Silje Skattebo
Nord-Aurdal J.F.F | | | | | | | | | | 64 | 0 | 64 |
24. | Hanne Dalen
Kroken J.F.F | | | | | | | 59 | | | | 0 | 59 |
25. | Kristin Onsum
Lørenskog S.S. | | | | | | | 57 | | | | 0 | 57 |
Klasse F1 |
1. | Torun Bredholt
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | | | | | 91 | 88 | 99 | 78 | 90 | 95 | 0 | 541 |
2. | Agnete Arnesveen
Løiten J.F.F | 81 | 85 | 73 | 82 | 87 | 84 | 87 | 72 | 70 | 77 | 0 | 506 |
3. | Anita Vindheim
Siljan J.F.F | | | 69 | 89 | 69 | 76 | 85 | 74 | | | 0 | 462 |
4. | Cecilie Steensen
Siljan J.F.F | | | 74 | 69 | 70 | 76 | | | 79 | 75 | 0 | 443 |
5. | Christine Bringa Gravklev
Løiten J.F.F | 53 | 78 | | | 73 | 75 | 70 | 78 | 68 | | 0 | 442 |
6. | Lene Storbæk
Trysil J.F.F | | | | | 85 | 73 | 77 | 67 | | 81 | 0 | 383 |
7. | Veronica Lilleødegård
Tvedestrand J.F.F | | | | | 83 | 79 | | 84 | | | 0 | 246 |
8. | Anette Storeskar
Eidskog J.F.F | | | | | | | | | | 81 | 0 | 81 |
9. | Karoline Celius
Bærum J.F.F | | | | | | | | | | 76 | 0 | 76 |
Klasse Gjest |
1. | Kristian Pedersen
(ingen klubb) | | | | | | | 50 | | | | 0 | 50 |
2. | Cathraina Pedersen
(ingen klubb) | | | | | | | 37 | | | | 0 | 37 |