| | 13. april | 14. april | 15. april | Sum |
1. | Erik Gurholt
Skien J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 23 | 23 | 25 | 24 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 289 |
2. | Geir Guldhaug
Onsøy J.F.F | 22 | 24 | 24 | 25 | 25 | 24 | 24 | 23 | 25 | 24 | 25 | 24 | 289 |
3. | Knut Ivar Larsen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 23 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 23 | 25 | 25 | 24 | 287 |
4. | Jonas Grimestad
Lindesnes J.F.F | 24 | 25 | 24 | 25 | 25 | 22 | 20 | 25 | 23 | 22 | 25 | 25 | 285 |
5. | Kjetil Roos-Bjerke
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 23 | 22 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 25 | 24 | 22 | 25 | 22 | 25 | 24 | 284 |
6. | Frode Rundhaug
Nordre Land J.S.K | 25 | 21 | 23 | 22 | 25 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 284 |
7. | Vegard Utne
Halden og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 21 | 25 | 25 | 24 | 25 | 23 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 25 | 24 | 282 |
8. | Ole Petter Gulbrandsen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 24 | 21 | 24 | 24 | 22 | 25 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 23 | 282 |
9. | Harald Johansen
Haugesund L.S.K | 23 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 25 | 23 | 24 | 21 | 25 | 22 | 282 |
10. | Alf Jr. Buksholt
Lindesnes J.F.F | 20 | 25 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 25 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 279 |
11. | Hans Henry Eriksen
Råde J.F.F | 19 | 22 | 22 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 23 | 277 |
12. | Morten Tarvoll
Enebakk J.F.F | 22 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 22 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 21 | 23 | 25 | 276 |
13. | Bastian Hagen
Onsøy J.F.F | 21 | 22 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 21 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 275 |
14. | Ole Bjerkeland
Enebakk J.F.F | 24 | 21 | 24 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 23 | 25 | 21 | 21 | 23 | 275 |
15. | Sally Jane Haugland
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 22 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 23 | 25 | 24 | 25 | 18 | 274 |
16. | Alf Kristian Ellefsen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 23 | 24 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 22 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 21 | 21 | 24 | 273 |
17. | Jette Marie Grimestad Buksholt
Lindesnes J.F.F | 25 | 25 | 25 | 24 | 22 | 22 | 21 | 22 | 19 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 273 |
18. | Ståle Midtlid
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 21 | 20 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 24 | 25 | 272 |
19. | Preben Stensrud
Skien J.F.F | 21 | 24 | 24 | 22 | 21 | 18 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 272 |
20. | John Solbakken
Biri J.F.F | 21 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 23 | 21 | 23 | 22 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 270 |
21. | Marius Riiser
Enebakk J.F.F | 22 | 25 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 21 | 24 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 270 |
22. | Kjell Arne Haugland
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 23 | 21 | 23 | 22 | 21 | 21 | 22 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 24 | 265 |
23. | Kjell-Arne Kello
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 20 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 20 | 24 | 21 | 20 | 261 |
24. | Rachelle Wolff
Råde J.F.F | 21 | 23 | 22 | 22 | 20 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 260 |
25. | Annelin Hammerstad Larsen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 18 | 24 | 24 | 20 | 23 | 23 | 21 | 21 | 20 | 22 | 21 | 22 | 259 |
26. | Birgit Jostad Solbakken
Biri J.F.F | 21 | 19 | 21 | 22 | 24 | 23 | 21 | 21 | 23 | 19 | 23 | 21 | 258 |
27. | Ronny Syversen
Råde J.F.F | 21 | 18 | 24 | 18 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 20 | 22 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 256 |
28. | Jostein Skjelin
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 20 | 22 | 21 | 23 | 24 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 21 | 19 | 256 |
29. | Tobias Riiser
Enebakk J.F.F | 19 | 22 | 16 | 24 | 21 | 24 | 22 | 20 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 254 |
30. | Rolf Kristian Eilertsen
Kvam S.S.K | 23 | 19 | 19 | 23 | 20 | 22 | 21 | 23 | 19 | 21 | 22 | 20 | 252 |
31. | Claus Tornsberg
Grasåsen S.S. | 21 | 21 | 20 | 19 | 19 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 21 | 23 | 19 | 19 | 243 |
32. | Ann Jeanette Tornsberg
Grasåsen S.S. | 18 | 20 | 18 | 17 | 19 | 21 | 17 | 15 | 19 | 16 | 17 | 21 | 218 |
33. | Veronica Gulbrandsen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 13 | 14 | 15 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 18 | 16 | 18 | 23 | 21 | 20 | 215 |
34. | Håvard Gill
(ingen klubb) | 11 | 17 | 17 | 16 | 19 | 14 | 18 | 13 | 15 | 14 | 19 | 22 | 195 |
35. | Frank Valhovd Andersen
Skien J.F.F | 24 | 25 | 24 | 25 | 24 | 24 | 23 | 22 | | | | | 191 |
36. | Arnt Sigurd Christensen
Lindesnes J.F.F | | | | | 24 | 25 | 23 | 22 | 25 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 188 |
37. | Filip Rasmussen
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | | | | | 23 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 24 | 22 | 21 | 185 |
38. | Jan-Ove Humlevåg
Skien J.F.F | | | | | 22 | 23 | 19 | 24 | 22 | 22 | 25 | 24 | 181 |
39. | Lise Wold
Enebakk J.F.F | 22 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 22 | 19 | | | | | 179 |
40. | Åge-Walter Hansen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 19 | 25 | 22 | | | | | 19 | 20 | 23 | 22 | 171 |
41. | Anders Bjørkvist
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 23 | 22 | 20 | 22 | 21 | 20 | 19 | | | | | 168 |
42. | Anders Klund
Eidsberg J.F.F | | | | | 23 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 20 | 23 | 19 | 20 | 165 |
43. | Gudmund Kalvik Kjøniksen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 18 | 21 | 21 | 17 | | | | | 23 | 20 | 22 | 19 | 161 |
44. | Isabell Spilling Grimestad
Lindesnes J.F.F | | | | | 19 | 20 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 21 | 18 | 20 | 159 |
45. | Lise Kristin Haugland
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 20 | 20 | 22 | 20 | | | | | 15 | 20 | 21 | 19 | 157 |
46. | Trine Kjøniksen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 20 | 18 | 21 | 18 | | | | | 18 | 12 | 20 | 22 | 149 |
47. | Siv Furholm
Enebakk J.F.F | 13 | 11 | 16 | 18 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 16 | 9 | 15 | 145 |
48. | Mathea Synnøve Johansson
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | 22 | 19 | 21 | 19 | 15 | 16 | 19 | 13 | 144 |
49. | Lars Randby
Enebakk J.F.F | 4 | 10 | 13 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 14 | 13 | 15 | 132 |
50. | Terje Hansen
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | | | | | 24 | 23 | 23 | 25 | | | | | 95 |
51. | Jan Bålerud
Grasåsen S.S. | 23 | 24 | 24 | 24 | | | | | | | | | 95 |
52. | Johnny Arvid De Wit
Biri J.F.F | | | | | 23 | 23 | 24 | 24 | | | | | 94 |
53. | Kristian Andre Guldhaug
Onsøy J.F.F | | | | | 24 | 24 | 24 | 22 | | | | | 94 |
54. | Roy Helli
Biri J.F.F | | | | | 24 | 24 | 23 | 22 | | | | | 93 |
55. | Tom Atle Holthe
Biri J.F.F | | | | | 24 | 24 | 20 | 24 | | | | | 92 |
56. | Eirik Andreassen
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | | | | | 20 | 25 | 24 | 23 | | | | | 92 |
57. | Bjørn Haug
Enebakk J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 20 | 25 | 22 | 24 | 91 |
58. | Gunnar Kjøniksen
Råde J.F.F | 21 | 23 | 24 | 22 | | | | | | | | | 90 |
59. | Carl G. Jørgensen
Onsøy J.F.F | | | | | 24 | 21 | 22 | 22 | | | | | 89 |
60. | Geir Tidemandsen
Åmot J.F.F | 20 | 24 | 24 | 21 | | | | | | | | | 89 |
61. | Tore Eriksen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 23 | 19 | 21 | 25 | 88 |
62. | John Egil Stanes
Eidsberg J.F.F | | | | | 22 | 21 | 24 | 21 | | | | | 88 |
63. | Henning Ihleby
Råde J.F.F | | | | | 23 | 23 | 21 | 21 | | | | | 88 |
64. | Ole Johansson
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 23 | 23 | 21 | 20 | 87 |
65. | Erik Sydbøge
Biri J.F.F | | | | | 24 | 21 | 20 | 22 | | | | | 87 |
66. | Peter Fåland
Enebakk J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 19 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 86 |
67. | Anders Rånes Jensen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 22 | 23 | 21 | 19 | 85 |
68. | Laila K. Grønbeck Lillerud
Ullensaker J.F.F | 23 | 21 | 20 | 21 | | | | | | | | | 85 |
69. | Anders Grefslie
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 22 | 23 | 19 | 20 | 84 |
70. | Stine Tidemandsen
Kvam S.S.K | 19 | 20 | 21 | 23 | | | | | | | | | 83 |
71. | Trygve Henning Holthe
Biri J.F.F | | | | | 23 | 22 | 20 | 16 | | | | | 81 |
72. | Espen Brovold Haugen
Biri J.F.F | | | | | 16 | 24 | 19 | 21 | | | | | 80 |
73. | Thomas De Wit
Biri J.F.F | | | | | 23 | 19 | 21 | 16 | | | | | 79 |
74. | Jon Anders Møklegård
Råde J.F.F | | | | | 21 | 16 | 18 | 21 | | | | | 76 |
75. | Mads Gjevert Pettersen
Grasåsen S.S. | | | | | 18 | 21 | 16 | 16 | | | | | 71 |
76. | Axel Petersheim
Enebakk J.F.F | 20 | 16 | 17 | 18 | | | | | | | | | 71 |