Klasse A |
| Leif Henry Klokset Åmot J.F.F | 24 | 25 | 25 | 25 | Sum: 99 |
| Bent A. Døving Nordvestlandet L.K. | 24 | 25 | 25 | 24 | Sum: 98 |
| Knut Ivar Larsen Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 24 | 25 | 25 | 24 | Sum: 98 |
| Leif Rune Lorang Jasper Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 25 | 24 | 25 | 24 | Sum: 98 |
| Trond Gulbrandsen Ullensaker J.F.F | 24 | 24 | 25 | 23 | Sum: 96 |
| Terje Hansen Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 25 | 24 | 24 | 23 | Sum: 96 |
| Claus Tornsberg Grasåsen S.S. | 23 | 24 | 25 | 22 | Sum: 94 |
| John Solbakken Biri J.F.F | 23 | 24 | 22 | 24 | Sum: 93 |
| Ronny Lund Eidsberg J.F.F | 22 | 24 | 21 | 25 | Sum: 92 |
| Ole Petter Gulbrandsen Ullensaker J.F.F | 21 | 24 | 24 | 23 | Sum: 92 |
| Tor Erik Nilsen Svinndal J.F.F | 24 | 24 | 24 | 20 | Sum: 92 |
| Carl G. Jørgensen Onsøy J.F.F | 23 | 21 | 18 | 22 | Sum: 84 |
Klasse B |
| Kristian Andre Guldhaug Onsøy J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 23 | 25 | Sum: 95 |
| Geir Lindem Råde J.F.F | 25 | 21 | 21 | 23 | Sum: 90 |
| Trond Henning Hansen Råde J.F.F | 19 | 25 | 23 | 22 | Sum: 89 |
Klasse C |
| Stig Erling Talgø Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 23 | 22 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 93 |
| Anders Rånes Jensen Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 20 | 25 | 23 | 24 | Sum: 92 |
| Jostein Skjelin Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 24 | 22 | 23 | 23 | Sum: 92 |
| Bjørn Tore Myrvold Ullensaker J.F.F | 21 | 22 | 21 | 19 | Sum: 83 |
| Marius Løkken Tynset J.F.F | 19 | 18 | 20 | 23 | Sum: 80 |
| Tage Johnsen Onsøy J.F.F | 14 | 14 | 20 | 21 | Sum: 69 |
| Sven Roar Gran Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 19 | 14 | 13 | 19 | Sum: 65 |
| Mads Gjevert Pettersen Grasåsen S.S. | 13 | 14 | 14 | 16 | Sum: 57 |
Klasse K1 |
| Siri Marlen Lindem Råde J.F.F | 23 | 19 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 90 |
| Birgit Jostad Solbakken Biri J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 24 | 20 | Sum: 88 |
Klasse K2 |
| Annelin Hammerstad Larsen Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 23 | 22 | 20 | 18 | Sum: 83 |
| Anita Thøgersen Ullensaker J.F.F | 19 | 18 | 23 | 22 | Sum: 82 |
| Rachelle Wolff Råde J.F.F | 20 | 21 | 17 | 22 | Sum: 80 |
| Mette Mælen Bakker Tynset J.F.F | 20 | 17 | 19 | 22 | Sum: 78 |
| Lise Kristin Haugland Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 21 | 19 | 20 | 18 | Sum: 78 |
| Lena Reppe Romerike S.S.K | 23 | 19 | 19 | 17 | Sum: 78 |
| Laila K. Grønbeck Lillerud Ullensaker J.F.F | 19 | 21 | 19 | 18 | Sum: 77 |
| Ann Jeanette Tornsberg Grasåsen S.S. | 18 | 23 | 18 | 17 | Sum: 76 |
| Signe Marie Drabløs Myrvold Ullensaker J.F.F | 15 | 17 | 16 | 20 | Sum: 68 |
| Trine Kjøniksen Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 13 | 18 | 17 | 16 | Sum: 64 |
Klasse U |
| Bastian Hagen Onsøy J.F.F | 20 | 22 | 22 | 20 | Sum: 84 |
| Mathea Synnøve Johansson Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 14 | 19 | 20 | Sum: 74 |
Klasse V50 |
| Ole Johnny Oterholt Skien J.F.F | 25 | 24 | 23 | 24 | Sum: 96 |
| Gjermund Aas Ullensaker J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 95 |
| Morten Berg Romerike S.S.K | 23 | 23 | 21 | 24 | Sum: 91 |
| Vidar Ringstad Romerike S.S.K | 20 | 20 | 20 | 24 | Sum: 84 |
| Yngve Bakker Tynset J.F.F | 18 | 21 | 19 | 16 | Sum: 74 |
Klasse V60 |
| Hans Henry Eriksen Råde J.F.F | 24 | 24 | 22 | 24 | Sum: 94 |
| John Egil Stanes Eidsberg J.F.F | 22 | 24 | 24 | 23 | Sum: 93 |
| Raymond Johansson Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 23 | 24 | 21 | 24 | Sum: 92 |
| Geir Guldhaug Onsøy J.F.F | 24 | 22 | 23 | 23 | Sum: 92 |
| Gunnar Kjøniksen Råde J.F.F | 22 | 23 | 20 | 24 | Sum: 89 |
| Kjell Arne Haugland Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 24 | 21 | 23 | 20 | Sum: 88 |
| Raymond Price Ullensaker J.F.F | 21 | 18 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 87 |
Klasse V70 |
| Ronny Syversen Råde J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 22 | 23 | Sum: 91 |
| Ebel Aslaksen Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 19 | 20 | 17 | 20 | Sum: 76 |