|
Nordisk Trap LK-kval 2 april - Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F
2. april 2016 DeltakerlisteSum antall deltakere: 70
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Adrian Hansen |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
U |
Anders Grefslie |
Romerike S.K. |
A |
Anders Rånes Jensen |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Andreas Stausland |
Songdalen L.K. |
A |
Bent A. Døving |
Norge |
A |
Bianca Nymo Andersen |
(ingen klubb) |
K1 |
Birgit Jostad Solbakken |
Biri J.F.F |
K1 |
Bjørn Kristiansen |
Sarpsborg P.K. |
V60 |
Bjørnar Ridderhaugen |
(ingen klubb) |
A |
Bård Thuve |
(ingen klubb) |
B |
Cathrine Nordhov |
(ingen klubb) |
K2 |
Claus Tornsberg |
Østre Viken S.S.K |
A |
Erik Ølmheim Gurholt |
Skien J.F.F |
J |
Erik Sydbøge |
Biri J.F.F |
V50 |
Frank Valhovd Andersen |
Skien J.F.F |
A |
Frode Rundhaug |
Nordre Land J.S.K |
A |
Geir Milsteinhaugen |
Kvam S.S.K |
A |
Geir Tidemandsen |
Kvam S.S.K |
A |
Gjermund Aas |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
V50 |
Hans Henry Eriksen |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
V60 |
Jan Erik Carlsen |
(ingen klubb) |
V50 |
Jan-Ove Humlevåg |
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. |
V50 |
John Egil Stanes |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
V60 |
John Solbakken |
Biri J.F.F |
A |
Jostein Isaksen |
(ingen klubb) |
B |
Kjell Arne Haugland |
(ingen klubb) |
V60 |
Knut Ivar Larsen |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
A |
Lars Håkon Stenrød |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Leif Henry Klokset |
Nordvestlandet L.K. |
A |
Leif Rune Lorang Jasper |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
A |
Leif Økland |
(ingen klubb) |
V50 |
Lena Reppe |
Romerike S.K. |
K2 |
Linda Pettersen |
Skien J.F.F |
K2 |
Lise Wold |
Enebakk J.F.F |
K1 |
Monica Silje Stensrud |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
K2 |
Morten Valhovd Andersen |
Skien J.F.F |
A |
Morten Berg |
Romerike S.K. |
V50 |
Ola Jørgen Moen |
(ingen klubb) |
V60 |
Ole Johan Sæternes |
Skien J.F.F |
A |
Ole Johan Triumf |
Kautokeino J.F.F |
A |
Ole Petter Gulbrandsen |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
A |
Ole Bjerkeland |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V50 |
Per Åge Lindstad |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
V50 |
Per-Kristian Skinne |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
V50 |
Pål Høines |
Skien J.F.F |
A |
Rachelle Wolff |
Indre Østfold S.S. |
K2 |
Ragnhild Hølmen Milsteinhaugen |
Kvam S.S.K |
K2 |
René Gangestad |
(ingen klubb) |
A |
Robert Jensvoll |
Kvam S.S.K |
A |
Rolf Kristian Eilertsen |
Steinkjer S.S.K |
V50 |
Ronny Lund |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
A |
Ronny Syversen |
Råde J.F.F |
V70 |
Roy Helli |
Biri J.F.F |
B |
Rune Aukland |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Sally Jane Haugland |
(ingen klubb) |
K1 |
Sondre Bohlin |
Skien J.F.F |
B |
Stian Høines |
(ingen klubb) |
A |
Stig Løvnes |
(ingen klubb) |
A |
Stine Tidemandsen |
Kvam S.S.K |
K1 |
Terje Hansen |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
A |
Thomas Hansen |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
A |
Thorbjørn Cato Jokstad |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V60 |
Tommy Ulriksen |
(ingen klubb) |
V50 |
Tor Erik Nilsen |
Svinndal J.F.F |
A |
Tore Herman Teien |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V70 |
Tore Eriksen |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
A |
Trond Henning Hansen |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Trond Magne Underdal Loktu |
(ingen klubb) |
B |
Trond Gulbrandsen |
(ingen klubb) |
A |
Øystein Kongsli Jensvoll |
Kvam S.S.K |
J |
|