Klasse A |
| Ole Petter Gulbrandsen Ullensaker J.F.F | 25 | Sum: 25 |
| Knut Nordli (ingen klubb) | 24 | Sum: 24 |
| Trond Gulbrandsen Ullensaker J.F.F | 24 | Sum: 24 |
| Ole Johan Triumf Skien J.F.F | 24 | Sum: 24 |
| Geir Milsteinhaugen Kvam S.S.K | 23 | Sum: 23 |
| Knut Ivar Larsen Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | Sum: 22 |
| John Solbakken Biri J.F.F | 22 | Sum: 22 |
| Jan-Robert Korsveien Romerike S.S.K | 21 | Sum: 21 |
Klasse B |
| Kristian Andre Guldhaug Onsøy J.F.F | 25 | Sum: 25 |
| Tom Atle Holthe Biri J.F.F | 25 | Sum: 25 |
| Paal Ludvik Jørgensen Onsøy J.F.F | 23 | Sum: 23 |
| Roy Gunnar Havikhagen Krødsherad J.F.F | 21 | Sum: 21 |
| Tor Arne Evjebråten Ullensaker J.F.F | 19 | Sum: 19 |
| Bård Thuve Løiten J.F.F | 19 | Sum: 19 |
| Ole Martin Evjebråten Ullensaker J.F.F | 16 | Sum: 16 |
Klasse C |
| Morten Tarvoll Enebakk J.F.F | 24 | Sum: 24 |
| Stig Erling Talgø Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 24 | Sum: 24 |
| Pål Joakim Sveum Krødsherad J.F.F | 22 | Sum: 22 |
| Bjørn Tore Myrvold Ullensaker J.F.F | 21 | Sum: 21 |
| Olav Knai Ullensaker J.F.F | 21 | Sum: 21 |
| Per Johannes Mjærum Ullensaker J.F.F | 20 | Sum: 20 |
| Jesper Maj Larsen Grasåsen S.S. | 19 | Sum: 19 |
| Svein Ove Brændhagen Ullensaker J.F.F | 18 | Sum: 18 |
| Ole-Christian Flugre (ingen klubb) | 14 | Sum: 14 |
| Inge Andre Østhagen Ullensaker J.F.F | 10 | Sum: 10 |
Klasse J |
| Øystein Kongsli Jensvoll Kvam S.S.K | 23 | Sum: 23 |
| Preben Krogsrud Stensrud Skien J.F.F | 22 | Sum: 22 |
Klasse K1 |
| Birgit Jostad Solbakken Biri J.F.F | 23 | Sum: 23 |
| Lise Wold Enebakk J.F.F | 23 | Sum: 23 |
| Agnete Arnesveen Løiten J.F.F | 21 | Sum: 21 |
| Aina Halldén Ullensaker J.F.F | 20 | Sum: 20 |
Klasse K2 |
| Monica Skår Løiten J.F.F | 23 | Sum: 23 |
| Annelin Hammerstad Larsen Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | Sum: 22 |
| Hilde Karin Eggen Bærum J.F.F | 21 | Sum: 21 |
| Siv Helen Eriksen Råde J.F.F | 21 | Sum: 21 |
| Cathrine Nordhov Skien J.F.F | 20 | Sum: 20 |
| Laila K. Grønbeck Lillerud Ullensaker J.F.F | 20 | Sum: 20 |
| Helene Louise Mathisen Guldhaug Onsøy J.F.F | 19 | Sum: 19 |
| Ragnhild Hølmen Milsteinhaugen Skien J.F.F | 17 | Sum: 17 |
| Anita Thøgersen Ullensaker J.F.F | 17 | Sum: 17 |
| Signe Marie Drabløs Myrvold Ullensaker J.F.F | 15 | Sum: 15 |
Klasse U |
| Bastian Hagen Onsøy J.F.F | 24 | Sum: 24 |
| Torstein Krok Kvam S.S.K | 20 | Sum: 20 |
| Kristian Ruud Nøkleby Krødsherad J.F.F | 19 | Sum: 19 |
| Espen Brovold Haugen Biri J.F.F | 16 | Sum: 16 |
| Andreas Ruud Nøkleby Krødsherad J.F.F | 15 | Sum: 15 |
| Mathea Synnøve Johansson Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 10 | Sum: 10 |
Klasse V50 |
| Vidar Ringstad Romerike S.S.K | 24 | Sum: 24 |
| Johnny Arvid De Wit Biri J.F.F | 24 | Sum: 24 |
| Øyvind Syvertsen Skien J.F.F | 24 | Sum: 24 |
| Gunnar Grønnerød Kroken J.F.F | 23 | Sum: 23 |
| Ole Bjerkeland Enebakk J.F.F | 22 | Sum: 22 |
| Jan-Ove Humlevåg Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 22 | Sum: 22 |
| Knut Leer Krødsherad J.F.F | 22 | Sum: 22 |
| Erik Sydbøge Biri J.F.F | 22 | Sum: 22 |
Klasse V60 |
| Harald Johansen Haugesund L.S.K | 25 | Sum: 25 |
| Åge Olstad Krødsherad J.F.F | 23 | Sum: 23 |
| Hans Henry Eriksen Onsøy J.F.F | 23 | Sum: 23 |
| Geir Guldhaug Onsøy J.F.F | 23 | Sum: 23 |
| Raymond Price Ullensaker J.F.F | 23 | Sum: 23 |
| Svein Hansen Krødsherad J.F.F | 22 | Sum: 22 |
| Lars Erik Ruud Ullensaker J.F.F | 21 | Sum: 21 |
| Trygve Henning Holthe Biri J.F.F | 21 | Sum: 21 |
| Jan Egil Kolstad Råde J.F.F | 21 | Sum: 21 |
| Thorbjørn Cato Jokstad Enebakk J.F.F | 20 | Sum: 20 |
| Dag Rune Egge Løiten J.F.F | 19 | Sum: 19 |
Klasse V70 |
| Jan Sigurd Foss Oslo Sportsskyttere | 24 | Sum: 24 |
| Bjørn Haug Enebakk J.F.F | 23 | Sum: 23 |
| Oddvar Rogneby Krødsherad J.F.F | 23 | Sum: 23 |
| Hans Pedersen Frogn J.F.F | 20 | Sum: 20 |