17. mars 2024
St.plass |
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
|
| Lag 1 | Kl: 09:00 - Bane Bane 1 F3 Kl: 10:40 - Bane Bane 2 F16 Kl: 12:20 - Bane Bane 3 R8
|
1 |
Silje Bjørnstad Steen |
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Frode Kristoffersen |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Aksel Rekkedal Johansen |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
D2 |
4 |
Torbjørn Lunde |
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F |
A |
5 |
Kenneth Lilleødegård |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
A |
|
| Lag 2 | Kl: 09:00 - Bane Bane 2 F16 Kl: 10:40 - Bane Bane 3 R8 Kl: 12:20 - Bane Bane 1 F3
|
1 |
Kristoffer Metlid Skjelbred |
Nidaros J.S.K |
A |
2 |
Svein-Martin Tyreng |
Frogn J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Tommy Fjelde |
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F |
E1 |
4 |
Johan Kvam |
Levanger J.F.L |
A |
5 |
Hakan Ucarli |
Frogn J.F.F |
A |
|
| Lag 3 | Kl: 09:00 - Bane Bane 3 R8 Kl: 10:40 - Bane Bane 1 F3 Kl: 12:20 - Bane Bane 2 F16
|
1 |
Asle Lyngstad |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
C |
2 |
Rune Knappskog |
Askvoll J.F.L |
C |
3 |
Nicolai Lungström |
Bømlo J.F.L |
A |
4 |
Mads Olderkjær Bø |
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F |
A |
5 |
Jon Kvilhaugsvik |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
E2 |
|
| Lag 4 | Kl: 09:20 - Bane Bane 1 F3 Kl: 11:00 - Bane Bane 2 F16 Kl: 12:40 - Bane Bane 3 R8
|
1 |
Veronica Lilleødegård |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Linda Hovde Nordås |
Os J.F.L |
F |
3 |
Simon Sommerfeld |
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Stein Anders Aarum |
Frogn J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Tommy Westad |
(ingen klubb) |
A |
|
| Lag 5 | Kl: 09:20 - Bane Bane 2 F16 Kl: 11:00 - Bane Bane 3 R8 Kl: 12:40 - Bane Bane 1 F3
|
1 |
Geir Kvilhaugsvik |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
A |
2 |
Anders Vedøy |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
A |
3 |
Isac Ynnesdal |
Bømlo J.F.L |
D2 |
4 |
Eivind Egeland |
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F |
D2 |
5 |
Lucas-Emil Westad |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
D1 |
|
| Lag 6 | Kl: 09:20 - Bane Bane 3 R8 Kl: 11:00 - Bane Bane 1 F3 Kl: 12:40 - Bane Bane 2 F16
|
1 |
Tom Nalum |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Kurt Louis Krogsæter |
Åsane J.F.F |
Gjest |
3 |
Linda Jansson |
Os J.F.L |
F |
4 |
Gro Anita Ynnesdal |
Bømlo J.F.L |
B |
5 |
Kristian Wold Nesse |
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F |
A |
|
| Lag 7 | Kl: 09:40 - Bane Bane 1 F3 Kl: 11:20 - Bane Bane 2 F16 Kl: 13:00 - Bane Bane 3 R8
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Iselin Aafloen |
Skogen J.S.K |
A |
3 |
Benjamin Solsvik |
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Nicolai Wagner |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
A |
5 |
Geir Ståle Vie |
Førde J.F.L |
E1 |
|
| Lag 8 | Kl: 09:40 - Bane Bane 2 F16 Kl: 11:20 - Bane Bane 3 R8 Kl: 13:00 - Bane Bane 1 F3
|
1 |
Morten Elde Pedersen |
Åsane J.F.F |
Gjest |
2 |
Bertil Chr Hast Rønnestad |
Os J.F.L |
C |
3 |
Bastian Stensland Lobekk |
Jæren J.F.L |
D1 |
4 |
Geir Magne Tangen |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
E2 |
5 |
Lauritz Apeland |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
E2 |
|
| Lag 9 | Kl: 09:40 - Bane Bane 3 R8 Kl: 11:20 - Bane Bane 1 F3 Kl: 13:00 - Bane Bane 2 F16
|
1 |
Anders Herje |
Tydal J.F.F |
C |
2 |
Endre Herje |
Nidaros J.S.K |
C |
3 |
Egil Nodland |
Åsane J.F.F |
Gjest |
4 |
Jimmy Lungström |
Bømlo J.F.L |
A |
5 |
|
|
|
|
| Lag 10 | Kl: 10:00 - Bane Bane 1 F3 Kl: 11:40 - Bane Bane 2 F16 Kl: 13:20 - Bane Bane 3 R8
|
1 |
Tarjei Horn Wærnes |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
D1 |
2 |
Stian Eikåsen |
Jæren J.F.L |
B |
3 |
Jens Magne Stavland |
Bømlo J.F.L |
B |
4 |
Christer Holthe |
Åsane J.F.F |
Gjest |
5 |
Tonnie Stensland |
Jæren J.F.L |
F |
|
| Lag 11 | Kl: 10:00 - Bane Bane 2 F16 Kl: 11:40 - Bane Bane 3 R8 Kl: 13:20 - Bane Bane 1 F3
|
1 |
Geir Walland |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
E1 |
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
Ståle Myklebust |
Åsane J.F.F |
Gjest |
4 |
Claudio Melo |
Åsane J.F.F |
Gjest |
5 |
Tonny Christiansen |
Åsane J.F.F |
Gjest |
|
| Lag 12 | Kl: 10:00 - Bane Bane 3 R8 Kl: 11:40 - Bane Bane 1 F3 Kl: 13:20 - Bane Bane 2 F16
|
1 |
Malene Nygaard |
Kroken J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Tom Erik Fjelde Kvinnsland |
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Karl Even Lyngstad |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
B |
4 |
Per Magnus Pedersen |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
5 |
Nui Seemanon |
(ingen klubb) |
Gjest |
|
| Lag 13 | Kl: 10:20 - Bane Bane 1 F3 Kl: 12:00 - Bane Bane 2 F16 Kl: 13:40 - Bane Bane 3 R8
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Kristian Hylle |
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Murat Demir |
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F |
B |
4 |
James Mear |
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F |
A |
5 |
|
|
|
|
| Lag 14 | Kl: 10:20 - Bane Bane 2 F16 Kl: 12:00 - Bane Bane 3 R8 Kl: 13:40 - Bane Bane 1 F3
|
1 |
Jan Egil Rosvoll |
Samnanger J.F.L |
A |
2 |
Jeras Dieleman |
Førde J.F.L |
C |
3 |
Henrik Fylling |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Paul Daljord |
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F |
A |
5 |
|
|
|
|
| Lag 15 | Kl: 10:20 - Bane Bane 3 R8 Kl: 12:00 - Bane Bane 1 F3 Kl: 13:40 - Bane Bane 2 F16
|
1 |
Amund Hiksdal |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
E1 |
2 |
Bjørnar Alvsvåg Folgerø |
Os J.F.L |
C |
3 |
Elin Hagren |
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F |
C |
4 |
Kim Andre Hjalmarsen |
Skogen J.S.K |
A |
5 |
|
|
|