18. juni 2023
Klasse A |
| | 17. juni | 18. juni | Sum |
1. | Nicolai Wagner
Andebu J.F.F | 95 | 98 | 193 |
2. | Torbjørn Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 94 | 98 | 192 |
3. | Tom Johnny Myrvold
Åmot J.F.F | 98 | 93 | 191 |
| Roar Olsen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 96 | 95 | 191 |
5. | Martin Røsrud Graven
Brunlanes J.F.F | 98 | 91 | 189 |
| Geir Lyngvær
Smøla J.F.F | 96 | 93 | 189 |
| Jonas Filtvedt
Åmot J.F.F | 95 | 94 | 189 |
8. | Abraham Jostein Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 96 | 92 | 188 |
9. | Ole Morten Aakre
Kroken J.F.F | 96 | 91 | 187 |
| Marius Sørensen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 93 | 94 | 187 |
| Bjørn Trydal
Øvre Rendal J.S.K | 96 | 91 | 187 |
12. | Henrik Fylling
Løiten J.F.F | 93 | 93 | 186 |
13. | Knut Andre Holøien
Eidskog J.F.F | 93 | 92 | 185 |
| Frode Svensrud
Skogen J.S.K | 90 | 95 | 185 |
15. | Knut Olav Gjerstad
Løiten J.F.F | 92 | 91 | 183 |
16. | Henning Mathisen
Blaker J.F.F | 92 | 90 | 182 |
| Atle Wedum Olsen
Løiten J.F.F | 93 | 89 | 182 |
18. | Asbjørn Koller
Jevnaker J.F.F | 92 | 89 | 181 |
| Frank Sparby
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 87 | 94 | 181 |
20. | Jesper Maj Larsen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 89 | 91 | 180 |
| Kim Andre Hjalmarsen
Skogen J.S.K | 91 | 89 | 180 |
22. | Geir Asle Rønningen
Gausdal J.F.F | 89 | 90 | 179 |
| Max Nensén
Sokna J.F.F | 92 | 87 | 179 |
24. | Severin Larsen
Stange J.F.F | 90 | 88 | 178 |
25. | Brede Ensrud
Løiten J.F.F | 91 | 86 | 177 |
| Mortén Resell
Tynset J.F.F | 94 | 83 | 177 |
27. | Per Fleischmann
Åmot J.F.F | 90 | 86 | 176 |
| Jørn Harkjær
Kroken J.F.F | 86 | 90 | 176 |
| Roger Granli
Stange J.F.F | 87 | 89 | 176 |
30. | Harald Jensen
Asker J.F.F | 89 | 86 | 175 |
31. | Bjørn Tandberg
Sokna J.F.F | 88 | 86 | 174 |
| Roy Vinje
Lørenskog S.S. | 87 | 87 | 174 |
33. | Mantas Maciunskas
Andebu J.F.F | 93 | 80 | 173 |
| Lars Bergseng
Vang J.F.F | 89 | 84 | 173 |
| Andreas Myking Bakke
Asker J.F.F | 87 | 86 | 173 |
| Tiril Melkild
Eidanger J.F.L | 85 | 88 | 173 |
37. | Iselin Aafloen
Skogen J.S.K | 87 | 85 | 172 |
| Roy Larsen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 90 | 82 | 172 |
39. | Jostein Bråthen
Eidskog J.F.F | 89 | 80 | 169 |
| Alf Dennis Myrvold
Åmot J.F.F | 90 | 79 | 169 |
41. | Thor Håkon Bergan
Buskeruds J.F.F | 83 | 84 | 167 |
| Ronny Hokåsmoen
Løiten J.F.F | 87 | 80 | 167 |
| Frode Kristoffersen
Sokna J.F.F | 86 | 81 | 167 |
44. | Jon Kristoffer Skaret
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 86 | 80 | 166 |
45. | Roar Hedels
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 83 | 80 | 163 |
| Petter Clausen
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 80 | 83 | 163 |
| Marius Johansson
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F | 80 | 83 | 163 |
48. | Lars Nilsen
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 84 | 75 | 159 |
49. | Jon Anders Finnerud
Blaker J.F.F | 74 | 84 | 158 |
50. | Idar Bølgenhaugen
Ådal J.F.F | 84 | 73 | 157 |
51. | Trond Arne Grinder
Skogen J.S.K | 99 | | 99 |
52. | Simen Høgberg Slaastad
Eidskog J.F.F | 92 | | 92 |
53. | Even Smedstad
Skogen J.S.K | | 91 | 91 |
54. | Jarle Nymoen
Ådal J.F.F | 89 | | 89 |
| Jan-Didrik Ørmen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 89 | | 89 |
56. | Jan Christian Thoresen
Ådal J.F.F | 85 | | 85 |
Klasse B |
| | 17. juni | 18. juni | Sum |
1. | Ole-Andreas Hansen Bjørndalen
Blaker J.F.F | 95 | 88 | 183 |
2. | Torkil Fjellberg
Blaker J.F.F | 91 | 88 | 179 |
| Øivind Holm
Holter J.F.F | 87 | 92 | 179 |
| Kenth Bjerkeli
Furnes J.F.F | 88 | 91 | 179 |
| Thomas Skårsmoen
Tynset J.F.F | 92 | 87 | 179 |
6. | Stian Eikåsen
Jæren J.F.L | 89 | 89 | 178 |
| Tommy Westad
Buskeruds J.F.F | 83 | 95 | 178 |
8. | Cecilie Renate Dahle Næss
Buskeruds J.F.F | 90 | 87 | 177 |
9. | Ina Mari Alterhaug Tverrå
Skogen J.S.K | 85 | 91 | 176 |
10. | Josef Nordskog
Lillehammer J.F.F | 87 | 88 | 175 |
| Åshild Camilla Nordli
Løiten J.F.F | 92 | 83 | 175 |
12. | Hans-Marius Myrvang
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 86 | 88 | 174 |
| Anders Møllegaard
Aurskog J.F.F | 86 | 88 | 174 |
| Tarjei Tellefsen Haugland
Kroken J.F.F | 92 | 82 | 174 |
15. | Ivan Bunes
Lillestrøm og Strømmen J.F.F | 87 | 86 | 173 |
16. | Knut Rustad
Åmot J.F.F | 89 | 83 | 172 |
| Johnny Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 87 | 85 | 172 |
18. | Morten Myrvang
Andebu J.F.F | 87 | 83 | 170 |
19. | Geier Barlie
Ski J.F.F | 86 | 83 | 169 |
| Kristian Fjølstad
Levanger J.F.L | 83 | 86 | 169 |
21. | Thomas K. Bredesen
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 84 | 83 | 167 |
| Håkon Manvik
Brunlanes J.F.F | 84 | 83 | 167 |
23. | Magne Gåsvand
Rindal J.F.L | 85 | 81 | 166 |
24. | Erling Westgård
Nidaros J.S.K | 88 | 77 | 165 |
25. | Joacim Rylander
Holter J.F.F | 79 | 85 | 164 |
26. | Malene Nygaard
Kroken J.F.F | 82 | 81 | 163 |
27. | Bjørn Nicolaysen
Kroken J.F.F | 81 | 81 | 162 |
| Jens Lavik Sander
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 83 | 79 | 162 |
29. | Knut Erik Bergum
Sannidal J.F.F | 81 | 77 | 158 |
| Jeger Hansen
Kristiansand S J.F.F | 78 | 80 | 158 |
| Fredrik Arnesen
Høland J.F.F | 77 | 81 | 158 |
32. | Anette Storeskar
Eidskog J.F.F | 86 | 71 | 157 |
33. | Paul Daljord
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F | 74 | 82 | 156 |
34. | Henning Løkken
Alvdal J.F.F | 80 | 75 | 155 |
| Joackim Harethon
Aurskog J.F.F | 77 | 78 | 155 |
36. | Benny Nordnes
Holter J.F.F | 75 | 79 | 154 |
37. | Jørn Aaserud
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 72 | 80 | 152 |
38. | Lene Storbæk
Trysil J.F.F | 78 | 73 | 151 |
| Per Norbert Stodola
Vestre Toten J.F.F | 74 | 77 | 151 |
40. | Edvin Fjølstad
Levanger J.F.L | 72 | 78 | 150 |
41. | Peter Steland
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 70 | 79 | 149 |
42. | Dennis Selinger
Oslo J.F.F | 72 | 76 | 148 |
| Thea Vestli
Eidskog J.F.F | 75 | 73 | 148 |
44. | Jonny Løkken
Nordre Elverum J.F.G.F | 74 | 73 | 147 |
45. | Anja Dramstad
Løiten J.F.F | 71 | 75 | 146 |
46. | Trond Arild Bråten
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 68 | 74 | 142 |
47. | Magdalena Maj Larsen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 71 | 70 | 141 |
48. | Hans Fredrik Herberg
Totenviken J.F.F Lodd Nr.5 | 61 | 71 | 132 |
49. | Anne-Ragnhild Bjørge
Eidskog J.F.F | 67 | 59 | 126 |
50. | Torun Bredholt
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 56 | 65 | 121 |
51. | Stine Dørsdal Gjøslien
Asker J.F.F | 52 | 60 | 112 |
| Trond Eklund
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | 44 | 68 | 112 |
53. | Petter Martinsen
Stange J.F.F | 90 | | 90 |
54. | Martin Hugubakken Nesseth
Tynset J.F.F | | 86 | 86 |
55. | Rolf Anders Ensrud
Lillehammer J.F.F | 85 | | 85 |
56. | Gisle Nesbakk
Ski J.F.F | | 84 | 84 |
| Bent Inge Håkenstad
Holter J.F.F | 84 | | 84 |
| Bjørn Eivind Floor
Løiten J.F.F | 84 | | 84 |
| Stian Bjørklund
Holter J.F.F | 84 | | 84 |
60. | Eirik Aass
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | | 83 | 83 |
61. | Vidar Myrvold
Løiten J.F.F | | 82 | 82 |
| Ole Wilhelm Gulbrandsen
Buskeruds J.F.F | | 82 | 82 |
63. | Helge Rønning
Tynset J.F.F | | 81 | 81 |
| Ronny Pettersen
Blaker J.F.F | | 81 | 81 |
| Vegard Myrvold
Løiten J.F.F | | 81 | 81 |
66. | Magnus Rydning
Bærum J.F.F | | 80 | 80 |
67. | Marie Kathrin Grinder
Skogen J.S.K | 78 | | 78 |
| Roger Nygaard
Vang J.F.F | | 78 | 78 |
69. | Halvor Ingul
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | | 76 | 76 |
70. | Kasper Slettan
Tynset J.F.F | | 75 | 75 |
| Tom-Roger Nordby
Høland J.F.F | 75 | | 75 |
72. | Øystein Hoel
Blaker J.F.F | | 74 | 74 |
73. | Jan Hallvard Myhren
Lillehammer J.F.F | 71 | | 71 |
74. | Morten Ninive Solli
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | | 60 | 60 |
Klasse C |
| | 17. juni | 18. juni | Sum |
1. | Thore Grinden
Løiten J.F.F | 86 | 86 | 172 |
2. | Morten Qvenild
Frogn J.F.F | 81 | 89 | 170 |
3. | Robert Syversen
Åmot J.F.F | 87 | 78 | 165 |
4. | Piotr Batko
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 82 | 81 | 163 |
5. | Leif Håkon Karlsen
Ringerike J.F.F | 81 | 81 | 162 |
6. | Espen Nordseth
Nordre Elverum J.F.G.F | 79 | 81 | 160 |
7. | Tallak Dieset
Åmot J.F.F | 79 | 79 | 158 |
| Niklas Jacobsen
Blaker J.F.F | 79 | 79 | 158 |
| Anders Weum Ryghseter
Buskeruds J.F.F | 76 | 82 | 158 |
10. | Bjørn Tidemandsen
Åmot J.F.F | 78 | 77 | 155 |
11. | Even Skaarer
Trøgstad J.F.F | 76 | 77 | 153 |
| Frode-Johny Johansen
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 73 | 80 | 153 |
13. | Mats Moe
Høland J.F.F | 70 | 82 | 152 |
14. | André Grøtli
Aurskog J.F.F | 75 | 76 | 151 |
15. | Finn Kjetil Roulund
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 76 | 74 | 150 |
16. | Dag Avlesen
Lørenskog S.S. | 73 | 72 | 145 |
| Trond Larsen
Enebakk J.F.F | 71 | 74 | 145 |
18. | Kenneth Østby
Toten J.F.F Alm. Lodd 4 | 69 | 71 | 140 |
| Slavomir Janda
Koppang J.S.K | 72 | 68 | 140 |
20. | Emil Tørudbakken
Nes og Helgøya J.F.F | 68 | 71 | 139 |
21. | Simen Simensen
Sørskogbygda J.S.K | 72 | 65 | 137 |
22. | Kent Idar Vermundsberget
Udnes J.F.F | 72 | 64 | 136 |
| Kim Sletner
Aurskog J.F.F | 66 | 70 | 136 |
24. | Geir Skårsmoen
Tynset J.F.F | 64 | 68 | 132 |
25. | Raymond Vang
Høland J.F.F | 55 | 75 | 130 |
| Atle Kildahl Torp
Rælingen J.F.F | 63 | 67 | 130 |
27. | Anders Presterud
Aurskog J.F.F | 57 | 71 | 128 |
28. | Thomas Sjølstad
Høland J.F.F | 60 | 67 | 127 |
| Thomas Thorvaldsen
Udnes J.F.F | 66 | 61 | 127 |
30. | Martin Bølgenhaugen
Ådal J.F.F | 66 | 55 | 121 |
| Christian Lundbye
Åmot J.F.F | 65 | 56 | 121 |
32. | Eivind Flekstad
Sokna J.F.F | 55 | 62 | 117 |
33. | Christian Fuchs
Buskeruds J.F.F | 46 | 59 | 105 |
34. | Terje Brustuen
Gausdal J.F.F | 33 | 61 | 94 |
35. | Magnus Ødegaard-Karlsen
Høland J.F.F | 67 | 13 | 80 |
| Mads Ottosen
Løiten J.F.F | 80 | | 80 |
| Stig Børre Elvegård
Ski J.F.F | | 80 | 80 |
38. | Christer Bårdseng
Gausdal J.F.F | 77 | | 77 |
39. | Nils Kristian Orthe
Solemskogen J.F.F | | 75 | 75 |
| Vidar Bakkestuen
Lillehammer J.F.F | 75 | | 75 |
41. | Magnus W Skaret
Åmot J.F.F | 72 | | 72 |
42. | Thomas Ove Nilsen
Aurskog J.F.F | 71 | | 71 |
43. | Tom Egil Myhr
Enebakk J.F.F | 70 | | 70 |
44. | Mathilde Elvegård
Ski J.F.F | | 68 | 68 |
45. | Bjørn Joakimsen
Vang J.F.F | | 60 | 60 |
46. | Robert Johansen
Asker J.F.F | 56 | | 56 |
47. | Anders Strömvall
Vestre Toten J.F.F | | 53 | 53 |
48. | Jonas Gulliksen
Totenviken J.F.F Lodd Nr.5 | 49 | | 49 |
| Josef Koritar
Lillehammer J.F.F | 49 | | 49 |
Klasse D1 |
| | 17. juni | 18. juni | Sum |
1. | Magnus Jeger Rannestad Hansen
Kristiansand S J.F.F | 86 | 91 | 177 |
2. | Lucas-Emil Westad
Buskeruds J.F.F | 87 | 73 | 160 |
3. | Eivind Hogner
Kroken J.F.F | 65 | 76 | 141 |
4. | Bastian Stensland Lobekk
Jæren J.F.L | 66 | 54 | 120 |
5. | Håvard Thoresen
Ådal J.F.F | 87 | | 87 |
6. | Kristoffer Sørlie Grefsheim
Vang J.F.F | | 57 | 57 |
Klasse D2 |
| | 17. juni | 18. juni | Sum |
1. | Aksel Rekkedal Johansen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 84 | 87 | 171 |
2. | Jon Isak Moe Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 82 | 87 | 169 |
3. | William Mobekk Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 80 | 85 | 165 |
4. | Hannah-Anette Flekstad
Sokna J.F.F | 82 | 69 | 151 |
5. | Mathias Emil Lundbye
Åmot J.F.F | 73 | 76 | 149 |
6. | Fredrik Bråthen Fossvold
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 72 | 76 | 148 |
7. | Aleksander Arnesen
Stange J.F.F | 69 | 73 | 142 |
8. | Emil Filberg
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 62 | 76 | 138 |
9. | Michelle Egelund
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 78 | 59 | 137 |
10. | Oda Mesna
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 59 | 60 | 119 |
11. | Frida Høgberg-Svensrud
Brandval J.F.F | 49 | 33 | 82 |
12. | Oliver Bohlin Nilsen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | | 73 | 73 |
13. | Daniel Ulland Dahlsrud
Vang J.F.F | | 60 | 60 |
14. | Magnus Engeli
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | 52 | | 52 |
15. | Linnéa Kamperud Kjønnerud
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | | 45 | 45 |
Klasse E1 |
| | 17. juni | 18. juni | Sum |
1. | Lennart Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 96 | 88 | 184 |
2. | Ole Henrik Gusland
Brunlanes J.F.F | 92 | 90 | 182 |
3. | Tore-Bjørn Edseth
Ullensaker J.F.F | 94 | 83 | 177 |
4. | Jan Olav Bakken
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 84 | 90 | 174 |
5. | Geir Linnerud
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 85 | 87 | 172 |
6. | Gunnar Filtvedt
Åmot J.F.F | 84 | 85 | 169 |
| Harald Haugom
Sannidal J.F.F | 83 | 86 | 169 |
8. | Bjørn Aatangen
Andebu J.F.F | 79 | 86 | 165 |
9. | Sigurd Magnor Strand
Surnadal J.F.F | 85 | 79 | 164 |
| Roy Wagner
Andebu J.F.F | 84 | 80 | 164 |
11. | Håkon Bøhmer
Stokke J.F.L | 85 | 77 | 162 |
| Per Johnny Paulsen
Jevnaker J.F.F | 78 | 84 | 162 |
13. | Arvid Haugen
Surnadal J.F.F | 83 | 76 | 159 |
14. | Lars Randby
Asker J.F.F | 83 | 75 | 158 |
15. | Frank Iversen
Furnes J.F.F | 75 | 72 | 147 |
16. | Hans Johnny Gjøslien
Asker J.F.F | 67 | 70 | 137 |
17. | Bjørn Aaland
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 65 | 71 | 136 |
18. | Ivan Antonin Stodola
Vestre Toten J.F.F | 56 | 56 | 112 |
19. | Henning Solem
Sandefjord J.F.F | 86 | | 86 |
20. | Rune Olsen
Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. | | 83 | 83 |
21. | Terje G. Fjeld
Blaker J.F.F | | 77 | 77 |
22. | Jan Fredrik Ørmen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 72 | | 72 |
Klasse E2 |
| | 17. juni | 18. juni | Sum |
1. | Per Østigård
Tynset J.F.F | 91 | 81 | 172 |
2. | Per Bunes
Rælingen J.F.F | 78 | 70 | 148 |
3. | Oddvar Tidemandsen
Åmot J.F.F | 63 | 78 | 141 |
4. | Jan Aanes
Tjølling J.F.F | 71 | 66 | 137 |
5. | Arild Tangen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 53 | 52 | 105 |
Klasse F |
| | 17. juni | 18. juni | Sum |
1. | Pia-Christin Hansen Bjerke
Buskeruds J.F.F | 85 | 79 | 164 |
2. | Tea Sjølstad
Høland J.F.F | 68 | 65 | 133 |
3. | Tonje Synnøve Løvtangen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 65 | 62 | 127 |
4. | Anne Barflo
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 56 | 63 | 119 |
5. | Mona Gulbrandsen
Ådal J.F.F | 58 | 57 | 115 |
6. | Siv Haugland
Kroken J.F.F | 52 | 51 | 103 |
7. | Ann Kristin Nilsen
Udnes J.F.F | 46 | 43 | 89 |
8. | Merethe K Hansen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 38 | 43 | 81 |
9. | Elisabeth Landberg
Holter J.F.F | 74 | | 74 |
10. | Peggy Elaine Johannessen
Rælingen J.F.F | 32 | 39 | 71 |
11. | Kristin Bækkelund
Bærum J.F.F | 31 | 35 | 66 |
12. | Bente Helgesen
Tynset J.F.F | 60 | | 60 |
13. | Silje Ruste
Ådal J.F.F | 50 | | 50 |
14. | Ingunn Orthe
Solemskogen J.F.F | | 32 | 32 |
15. | Tonnie Stensland
Jæren J.F.L | | 26 | 26 |