7. august 2021
St.plass |
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
|
| Lag 1 | Kl: 09:05
|
1 |
Kevin Brubakken |
Løiten J.F.F |
C |
2 |
Johan Skogsrud |
Løiten J.F.F |
E2 |
3 |
Magnus Stenbrenden |
Jordet J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Joakim Hagen |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
5 |
Kenneth Arvesen |
Løiten J.F.F |
B |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
|
| Lag 2 | Kl: 09:15
|
1 |
Leif Henry Klokset |
Skåla J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Cato Wang |
Løiten J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Klas Inge Elisenberg |
Løiten J.F.F |
C |
4 |
Frank Sparby |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
A |
5 |
Jan Erik Skaar |
Råde J.F.F |
B |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
|
| Lag 3 | Kl: 09:25
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Kristian Sanne Andersen |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
C |
3 |
Andrea Sæthern |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
F |
4 |
Petter Clausen |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Oddvar Hansen |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Sarpsborg og Omegn |
E1 |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
|
| Lag 4 | Kl: 09:35
|
1 |
Geier Barlie |
Ski J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Trond Sørensen |
Ski J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Per Fleischmann |
Åmot J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Thore Grinden |
Løiten J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Jon Kristoffer Skaret |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
A |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
|
| Lag 5 | Kl: 09:45
|
1 |
Rolf Anders Ensrud |
Lillehammer J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Vidar Bakkestuen |
Lillehammer J.F.F |
C |
3 |
Geir Asle Rønningen |
Gausdal J.F.F |
B |
4 |
Bente Svebak |
Holter J.F.F |
F |
5 |
Morten Jensen |
Nannestad J.F.F |
E1 |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
|
| Lag 6 | Kl: 09:55
|
1 |
Bjørn Aatangen |
Andebu J.F.F |
E1 |
2 |
Tiril Melkild |
Eidanger J.F.L |
F |
3 |
Mantas Maciunskas |
Andebu J.F.F |
C |
4 |
Morten Myrvang |
Andebu J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Murat Demir |
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F |
B |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
|
| Lag 7 | Kl: 10:05
|
1 |
Jim Erik Sørlie |
Skogen J.S.K |
C |
2 |
Kristian Meldahl Bråten |
Hof Vestre J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Kenneth Løvmyr |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
4 |
Lars Randby |
Asker J.F.F |
E1 |
5 |
Kristin Bækkelund |
Bærum J.F.F |
F |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
|
| Lag 8 | Kl: 10:15
|
1 |
Anders Nygård |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
C |
2 |
Fredrik Arnesen |
Høland J.F.F |
C |
3 |
Marius Kolstad |
Høland J.F.F |
C |
4 |
Tea Sjølstad |
Høland J.F.F |
F |
5 |
Tom-Roger Nordby |
Høland J.F.F |
C |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
|
| Lag 9 | Kl: 10:25
|
1 |
Tom Nalum |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Rune Dalsjø |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Morten Ninive Solli |
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 |
C |
4 |
Anne-Ragnhild Bjørge |
Eidskog J.F.F |
F |
5 |
Jostein Bråthen |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
|
| Lag 10 | Kl: 10:35
|
1 |
Malin Emilie Hoel Wang |
Løiten J.F.F |
D2 |
2 |
Jan Fredrik Ørmen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
E1 |
3 |
Jon-Ulrik Ørmen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
C |
4 |
Cecilie Renate Dahle Næss |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Merethe K Hansen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
F |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
|
| Lag 11 | Kl: 10:45
|
1 |
Thea Vestli |
Eidskog J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Thomas Michaelsen |
Skogen J.S.K |
B |
3 |
Ina Mari Alterhaug Tverrå |
Skogen J.S.K |
B |
4 |
Ronny Hokåsmoen |
Løiten J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Anja Dramstad |
Løiten J.F.F |
B |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
|
| Lag 12 | Kl: 10:55
|
1 |
Tore Skjønhaug |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
E1 |
2 |
Freddy Harlem |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
3 |
Even Smedstad |
Skogen J.S.K |
A |
4 |
Jeanine Dybdahl |
Skogen J.S.K |
F |
5 |
Renate Sætherø |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
F |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
|
| Lag 13 | Kl: 11:05
|
1 |
Marie Kathrin Grinder |
Skogen J.S.K |
B |
2 |
Knut Nordli |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Balder Hole |
Jæren J.F.L |
D1 |
4 |
Adrian Solli |
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F |
C |
5 |
Trond Arne Grinder |
Skogen J.S.K |
A |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
|
| Lag 14 | Kl: 11:15
|
1 |
Arnold Klokseth |
Åsane J.F.F |
C |
2 |
Marius Johansson |
Åsane J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Imre Hole |
Jæren J.F.L |
D1 |
4 |
Thomas Jakobsen |
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F |
C |
5 |
Kristian Wold Nesse |
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F |
C |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
|
| Lag 15 | Kl: 11:25
|
1 |
Anette Storeskar |
Eidskog J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Simen Høgberg Slaastad |
Eidskog J.F.F |
D2 |
3 |
Siri Iren Obrestad |
Jæren J.F.L |
F |
4 |
Georg Lundeby |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
A |
5 |
Knut Andre Holøien |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
|
| Lag 16 | Kl: 11:35
|
1 |
Fredrik Andersen |
Andebu J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Stein Anders Aarum |
Frogn J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Heine Aarum |
Frogn J.F.F |
D1 |
4 |
Marcus Langmyr |
Kroken J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Hans Petter Kirkerød |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
B |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
|
| Lag 17 | Kl: 11:45
|
1 |
Ole-Andreas Hansen Bjørndalen |
Blaker J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Bjørn Aaland |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
E1 |
3 |
Paul Daljord |
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F |
C |
4 |
Kjell Rune Bratlie |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
C |
5 |
Oscar Bratlie |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
D1 |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
|
| Lag 18 | Kl: 11:55
|
1 |
Helge Fristad |
Sandefjord J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Henning Solem |
Sandefjord J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Sveinung Lien |
Vindafjord J.F.L |
B |
4 |
Anders Vedøy |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
B |
5 |
Geir Kvilhaugsvik |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
B |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
|
| Lag 19 | Kl: 12:05
|
1 |
Agnete Arnesveen |
Løiten J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Bård Thuve |
Løiten J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Atle Wedum Olsen |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Nicolai Wagner |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
D2 |
5 |
Geir Walland |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
B |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
|
| Lag 20 | Kl: 12:15
|
1 |
Jens Magne Stavland |
Bømlo J.F.L |
B |
2 |
Severin Larsen |
Stange J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Stian Eikåsen |
Jæren J.F.L |
A |
4 |
Øyvind Steinsbø |
Bømlo J.F.L |
B |
5 |
Mathias Ettestad |
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 |
C |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
|
| Lag 21 | Kl: 12:25
|
1 |
Roar Hedels |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Geir Linnerud |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Jan Olav Bakken |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
E1 |
4 |
Lars Nilsen |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Geir Ståle Vie |
Førde J.F.L |
E1 |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
|
| Lag 22 | Kl: 12:35
|
1 |
Martin Røsrud Graven |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Jane Ludvigsen |
Ski J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Marius Sørengen |
Ski J.F.F |
B |
4 |
Kristian Lambrechts Pedersen |
Ski J.F.F |
C |
5 |
Catharina Pedersen |
Gausdal J.F.F |
F |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
|
| Lag 23 | Kl: 12:45
|
1 |
Ole Henrik Sand Bråthen |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Roger Granli |
Stange J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Tormod Wahl-Westreng |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
C |
4 |
Tom Arild Pettersen |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Saeed Moradi |
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F |
C |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
|
| Lag 24 | Kl: 12:55
|
1 |
Ronny Fjeldvang |
Løiten J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Linda Dalbak |
Løiten J.F.F |
F |
3 |
Terje Gravklev |
Eidanger J.F.L |
A |
4 |
Christine Bringa Gravklev |
Løiten J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Nils Anders Østberg |
Løiten J.F.F |
C |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
|
| Lag 25 | Kl: 13:05
|
1 |
Brede Ensrud |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Mads Reinhold Nordensgaard |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Odd Erik Westreng |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
C |
4 |
Stian Bjørklund |
Holter J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Tone Skjellestad |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
F |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
|
| Lag 26 | Kl: 13:15
|
1 |
John Arne Torp |
Skogen J.S.K |
B |
2 |
Jon Kvilhaugsvik |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
E2 |
3 |
Åshild Camilla Nordli |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Thomas Nyberget |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
5 |
Oliver Magnus Walmsnæss |
Evenstad J.F.F |
D1 |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
|
| Lag 27 | Kl: 13:25
|
1 |
Stian Brokerud |
Gran J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Jørn Morten Eng |
Gran J.F.F |
C |
3 |
Milo Stanisic Waagaard |
Sokna J.F.F |
B |
4 |
Hans Christian Jordan |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
5 |
Stein Nikolaysen |
Løiten J.F.F |
E1 |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
|
| Lag 28 | Kl: 13:35
|
1 |
Roy Larsen |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Tonje Synnøve Løvtangen |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
F |
3 |
Petter Martinsen |
Stange J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Jørn Aaserud |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Roar Olsen |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
A |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
|
| Lag 29 | Kl: 13:45
|
1 |
Thor Hjalmarsen |
Skogen J.S.K |
E1 |
2 |
Knut Olav Gjerstad |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Kim Andre Hjalmarsen |
Skogen J.S.K |
B |
4 |
Rune Waller |
Bærum J.F.F |
E1 |
5 |
Iselin Aafloen |
Skogen J.S.K |
B |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
|
| Lag 30 | Kl: 13:55
|
1 |
Håkon Bøhmer |
Stokke J.F.L |
E1 |
2 |
Caroline Waller Gusland |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Thomas Lien |
Vindafjord J.F.L |
A |
4 |
Nicolai Lungström |
Bømlo J.F.L |
D2 |
5 |
Dag Thu |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
|
| Lag 31 | Kl: 14:05
|
1 |
Benjamin Solsvik |
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Silje Bjørnstad Steen |
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F |
F |
3 |
Øyvind Fjeldstad |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
E1 |
4 |
Aksel Rekkedal Johansen |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
D1 |
5 |
Gro Anita Ynnesdal |
Bømlo J.F.L |
B |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
|
| Lag 32 | Kl: 14:15
|
1 |
Jarle Nymoen |
Ådal J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Silje Ruste |
Ådal J.F.F |
F |
3 |
Isac Ynnesdal |
Bømlo J.F.L |
D1 |
4 |
Jimmy Lungström |
Bømlo J.F.L |
A |
5 |
Stian Thorsrud |
Sokna J.F.F |
C |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
|
| Lag 33 | Kl: 14:25
|
1 |
Frode Kristoffersen |
Sokna J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Idar Bølgenhaugen |
Ådal J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Oddvar Tidemandsen |
Åmot J.F.F |
E2 |
4 |
Malene Sigvartsen |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
F |
5 |
Eirik Tidemandsen |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
B |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
|
| Lag 34 | Kl: 14:35
|
1 |
Mortén Resell |
Tynset J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Per Østigård |
Tynset J.F.F |
E1 |
3 |
Mathias Brennhaug |
Tynset J.F.F |
C |
4 |
Martin Hugubakken Nesseth |
Tynset J.F.F |
C |
5 |
Henning Løkken |
Alvdal J.F.F |
C |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
|
| Lag 35 | Kl: 14:45
|
1 |
Max Nensén |
Sokna J.F.F |
C |
2 |
Jan Christian Thoresen |
Ådal J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Håvard Thoresen |
Ådal J.F.F |
D1 |
4 |
Pål Andre Heiland |
Gjerstad J.F.F |
C |
5 |
Marius Bentzen Haugen |
Ådal J.F.F |
B |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
|
| Lag 36 | Kl: 14:55
|
1 |
Torbjørn Nesland |
Kroken J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Malene Nygaard |
Kroken J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Marius Sørensen |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Martin Skoglund |
Kroken J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Sindre Bråten Skoglund |
Kroken J.F.F |
A |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
|
| Lag 37 | Kl: 15:05
|
1 |
Lennart Skoglund |
Kroken J.F.F |
E1 |
2 |
Tommy Bergane |
Sannidal J.F.F |
C |
3 |
Veronica Lilleødegård |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
B |
4 |
Jesper Maj Larsen |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Sindre Mesna |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
D2 |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
|
| Lag 38 | Kl: 15:15
|
1 |
William Herskedal |
Ås J.F.F |
C |
2 |
Jacob Borgen |
Ås J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Øystein Ahlstrøm |
Ås J.F.F |
E1 |
4 |
Magdalena Maj Larsen |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
F |
5 |
Vidar Myrvold |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
|
| Lag 39 | Kl: 15:25
|
1 |
Espen Nerdrum |
Hemnes J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Kristian Norgaard Berglund |
Blaker J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Torkil Fjellberg |
Blaker J.F.F |
B |
4 |
Henning Mathisen |
Blaker J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Jon Anders Finnerud |
Blaker J.F.F |
B |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
|
| Lag 40 | Kl: 15:35
|
1 |
Knut Rustad |
Åmot J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Jonas Filtvedt |
Åmot J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Staale Vangsnes Rasmussen |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
B |
4 |
Erling Westgård |
Nidaros J.S.K |
B |
5 |
Ole Henrik Gusland |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
E1 |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
|
| Lag 41 | Kl: 15:45
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Kim-Alexander Buer |
Halden og Omegn J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Ronny Olafsen |
Løiten J.F.F |
B |
4 |
Kent Thorbjørn Olafsen |
Løiten J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Tommi Andre Lahtinen |
Halden og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
|
| Lag 42 | Kl: 15:55
|
1 |
Bjørn Erik Jensen |
Asker J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Kjetil Pedersen |
Trysil J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
4 |
Tore Håkonsrud |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Harald Jensen |
Asker J.F.F |
A |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
|
| Lag 43 | Kl: 16:05
|
1 |
Gunnar Filtvedt |
Åmot J.F.F |
E1 |
2 |
Espen Teppdalen Nordsveen |
Løiten J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Vegard Myrvold |
Løiten J.F.F |
C |
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
| Lag 44 | Kl: 16:15
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|