Klasse A |
1. | Leif Henry Klokset
Løiten S.S. | 100 |
1. | Knut Ivar Larsen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 100 |
1. | Loyd Petter Mandelid
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 100 |
1. | Andreas Stausland
Songdalen L.K. | 100 |
1. | Ole Petter Nordli
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 100 |
1. | Robert Helmo
Gaula S.S.K | 100 |
1. | Mikael Østensen
Bodø J.F.F | 100 |
1. | Pål Høines
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 100 |
1. | Roger Strømeng
Alta J.F.F | 100 |
10. | Bent A. Døving
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 99 |
10. | Arve Kammen
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 99 |
10. | Johnny Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 99 |
10. | Morten Valhovd Andersen
Skien J.F.F | 99 |
10. | Ole Petter Gulbrandsen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 99 |
10. | Otto Edvin Roaldsøy
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 99 |
10. | Johan Harstad
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 99 |
10. | Frode Rundhaug
Nordre Land J.S.K | 99 |
10. | Gjermund Aas
Ullensaker J.F.F | 99 |
10. | Bjørnar Jensås
Nidaros S.K. | 99 |
10. | John Solbakken
Biri J.F.F | 99 |
10. | Jonas Grimestad
Lindesnes J.F.F | 99 |
10. | Henning Øygarden
Kroken J.F.F | 99 |
10. | Filip Rasmussen
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 99 |
24. | Eirik Leknes
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 98 |
24. | Arild Grytten
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 98 |
24. | Even André Kammen
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 98 |
24. | Ronny Lund
Eidsberg J.F.F | 98 |
24. | Ole Johan Triumf
Skien J.F.F | 98 |
24. | Torstein Kleppe Sørdalen
Sannidal Trap | 98 |
24. | Frank Våden
Gaula S.S.K | 98 |
24. | Terje Ingolf Hilmarsen
Målselv S.S.K | 98 |
24. | Ole Johan Sæternes
Skien J.F.F | 98 |
24. | Hartly Brummenæs
Haugesund L.S.K | 98 |
24. | Stein Ørnulf Nilsen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 98 |
24. | Hauk Emanuelsen Thyes
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 98 |
24. | Arild Gangdal
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 98 |
24. | Klemet Anders Sara
Kautokeino J.F.F | 98 |
38. | Knut Erik Bergum
Sannidal Trap | 97 |
38. | Tommy Andersen
Siljan S.S. | 97 |
38. | Endre Kosberg
Gaula S.S.K | 97 |
38. | Jon Arne Astad
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 97 |
38. | Christer J Ulriksen
Bodø J.F.F | 97 |
38. | Espen Luka
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 97 |
38. | Jan Marius Larsen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 97 |
38. | Frank Valhovd Andersen
Skien J.F.F | 97 |
38. | Jens Kristian Baustad
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 97 |
38. | Morten Vikvald
Gaula S.S.K | 97 |
38. | Vegard Utne
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 97 |
38. | Steinar Gjerde
Samnanger S.S.L | 97 |
38. | Per Johnny Sara
Alta J.F.F | 97 |
38. | Tor Egil Rundberg
Nidaros S.K. | 97 |
38. | Bergsvein Flemmen
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 97 |
38. | Panagiotis Kalogerakis
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 97 |
38. | Rune Aukland
Eidsberg J.F.F | 97 |
38. | Øyvind Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 97 |
38. | Ole Kristian Nybøle
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 97 |
38. | Kristian Andre Guldhaug
Onsøy J.F.F | 97 |
38. | Jørgen Bjørklund
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 97 |
59. | Torgeir Eikhaugen
Kroken J.F.F | 96 |
59. | Preben Krogsrud Stensrud
Skien J.F.F | 96 |
59. | Odd Egil Larsen
Eidsberg J.F.F | 96 |
59. | Arne Heggem
Bæverdalen P.K. | 96 |
59. | Thomas Adriaan Morel
Kismul S.S.K | 96 |
59. | Dan Martin Nordeng
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 96 |
59. | Roy Helge Haug
Samnanger S.S.L | 96 |
59. | Alf Kristian Ellefsen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 96 |
59. | Rolf Johan Heitmann
Alta J.F.F | 96 |
59. | Jan Olav Monsbakken
Vestre Toten J.F.F | 96 |
59. | Sondre Bang Grimestad
Lindesnes J.F.F | 96 |
59. | Sondre Johnsen
Kroken J.F.F | 96 |
59. | Tor Einar Ødegård Bjørk
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 96 |
59. | Bjarte Linga
Samnanger S.S.L | 96 |
59. | Ole Kristian Stene Falch
Brønnøy J.F.F | 96 |
59. | Kjell-Arne Kello
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 96 |
59. | Knut Raymond Uglebakken
Alta J.F.F | 96 |
59. | Svein Erik Yrkje
Haugesund L.S.K | 96 |
77. | Jim Pedersen
Øksnes S.K. | 95 |
77. | Leif Rune Lorang Jasper
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 95 |
77. | Jens Andreas Røhme Myhr
Nidaros S.K. | 95 |
77. | Tor Erik Nilsen
Svinndal J.F.F | 95 |
77. | Stian Hoff
Lørenskog S.S. | 95 |
77. | Svein Tore Nordgaard
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 95 |
77. | Torbjørn Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 95 |
77. | Joakim Hellermyr
Sannidal Trap | 95 |
77. | Nils Rune Eira
Kautokeino J.F.F | 95 |
77. | Jonas Kvam
Brønnøy J.F.F | 95 |
77. | Anders Rånes Jensen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 95 |
77. | Magnar Terje Leknes
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 95 |
77. | Sveinung Christensen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 95 |
77. | Kenneth Styve
Kismul S.S.K | 95 |
77. | Trond Henning Hansen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 95 |
77. | Arne Christian Eriksen
Enebakk J.F.F | 95 |
77. | Bengt-Rune Rydheim
Kismul S.S.K | 95 |
77. | Roy Helli
Biri J.F.F | 95 |
77. | Sondre Bohlin
Skien J.F.F | 95 |
77. | Geir Lindem
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 95 |
77. | Erik Ølmheim Gurholt
Skien J.F.F | 95 |
77. | Morgan Lee Lehne
Lindesnes J.F.F | 95 |
77. | Robert Jensvoll
Kvam S.S.K | 95 |
77. | Abraham Jostein Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 95 |
77. | Lars Erik Espe
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 95 |
Klasse B |
1. | Torger Bråten Norberg
Trondheim J.F.F | 94 |
1. | Stig Rune Nørbech
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 94 |
1. | Simen Randem
Enebakk J.F.F | 94 |
1. | Knut Haugen
Svinndal J.F.F | 94 |
1. | Simen Sjøstrøm Andersen
Skien J.F.F | 94 |
1. | Even Ødegård Auråen
Sannidal Trap | 94 |
1. | Runar T. Skaug
Enebakk J.F.F | 94 |
1. | Frode Johansen
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 94 |
1. | Haso Music
Kismul S.S.K | 94 |
1. | Alf Jr. Buksholt
Lindesnes J.F.F | 94 |
1. | Klas Inge Elisenberg
Løiten S.S. | 94 |
1. | Steffen Vik
Kismul S.S.K | 94 |
1. | Kristian Tolaas Lillevik
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 94 |
1. | Tore Eriksen
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 94 |
1. | Alexander Spilling Grimestad
Lindesnes J.F.F | 94 |
1. | Per Steinar Nesland
Sannidal Trap | 94 |
1. | Vegard Bjørkkjær
Sannidal Trap | 94 |
1. | Stian Bekkeheien
Time S.S.K | 94 |
1. | Marius Opdal
Nidaros S.K. | 94 |
1. | Fredrick Sæterdal
Kismul S.S.K | 94 |
1. | Frank Ole Vars
(ingen klubb) | 94 |
1. | Isak N Triumf
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 94 |
1. | Kjell Gunnar Kristiansen
Sannidal Trap | 94 |
1. | Joacim Schistad
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 94 |
1. | Roar Haraldsen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 94 |
1. | Arne Hjelmeseter
Songdalen L.K. | 94 |
27. | Lars-Ivar Græsli
Tynset J.F.F | 93 |
27. | Jostein Isaksen
Skien J.F.F | 93 |
27. | Jon Inge Nepås
Brønnøy J.F.F | 93 |
27. | Bjørn Håvard Vollebekk
Eidsberg J.F.F | 93 |
27. | Rokas Abazorius
Lørenskog S.S. | 93 |
27. | Raymond Eggesvik
Svinndal J.F.F | 93 |
27. | Helge Alfinn Østlie
Ullensaker J.F.F | 93 |
27. | Simon Martin Bruarøy
Kismul S.S.K | 93 |
27. | Kristoffer Metlid Skjelbred
Nidaros S.K. | 93 |
27. | Esteban Dios
Nidaros S.K. | 93 |
27. | Arild Dahl
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 93 |
27. | Gøran Dreyer
Øksnes S.K. | 93 |
27. | Morten Berg
Romerike S.S.K | 93 |
27. | Terje Hansen
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 93 |
27. | Kenneth G Mjåland
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 93 |
27. | Krisander Barka
Songdalen L.K. | 93 |
27. | Espen Noddeland
Songdalen L.K. | 93 |
27. | Geir Tidemandsen
Åmot J.F.F | 93 |
27. | Arild Johansen
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 93 |
27. | Frode Bjervamoen
Skien J.F.F | 93 |
27. | John-Ole Elseth Nordskog
Siljan S.S. | 93 |
27. | Odd Arild Lillerud
Ullensaker J.F.F | 93 |
27. | Morten Laukli Johnsen
Kautokeino J.F.F | 93 |
27. | Dag Hugo Karlsen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 93 |
27. | Reiner Ristimets
Kismul S.S.K | 93 |
27. | Joakim Langeteig
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 93 |
53. | Kenneth Lilleødegård
Brunlanes S.S. | 92 |
53. | Bjørn Moe
(ingen klubb) | 92 |
53. | Stig Endre Smerud
Biri J.F.F | 92 |
53. | Jan Bålerud
Grasåsen S.S. | 92 |
53. | Stig Berntsen
Målselv S.S.K | 92 |
53. | Henning Løkken
Tynset J.F.F | 92 |
53. | Jarle Isetorp
Trøgstad J.F.F | 92 |
53. | John Takle Terjesen
Skien J.F.F | 92 |
53. | Bjørn Roald Langnes
(ingen klubb) | 92 |
53. | Stig Erling Talgø
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 92 |
53. | Roar Blakstad Helle
Målselv S.S.K | 92 |
53. | Geir Enok Thrane
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 92 |
53. | Roar Njærheim
Time S.S.K | 92 |
53. | Kenneth Espeseth
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 92 |
53. | Arvid Simonsen
Alta J.F.F | 92 |
53. | Ole Johansson
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 92 |
53. | Jørgen Dreyer Moe
Brønnøy J.F.F | 92 |
53. | Mads-Åge Karikoski
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 92 |
53. | Gøran Mortensen
Øksnes S.K. | 92 |
53. | Øystein Kongsli Jensvoll
Kvam S.S.K | 92 |
53. | Jan Olav Halvorsen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 92 |
74. | Per Johannes Mjærum
Ullensaker J.F.F | 91 |
74. | Tommy Grønlie
Ullensaker J.F.F | 91 |
74. | Kristoffer Wremer
Lindesnes J.F.F | 91 |
74. | Michael Eilertsen
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 91 |
74. | Stian Johansen
Skien J.F.F | 91 |
74. | Frode Skinstad
(ingen klubb) | 91 |
74. | Jørgen Kristoffersen
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 91 |
74. | Ove Løberg
Gaula S.S.K | 91 |
74. | Magne Ettestad
(ingen klubb) | 91 |
74. | Tor Morten Larsen
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 91 |
74. | Tommy M Mortensen
Målselv S.S.K | 91 |
74. | Henning Ihleby
Råde J.F.F | 91 |
74. | Jostein Skjelin
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 91 |
74. | Bjørn Andre Troli
Varanger S.S.K | 91 |
74. | Rune Moeggen
Målselv S.S.K | 91 |
74. | Geir Milsteinhaugen
Kvam S.S.K | 91 |
90. | Rune Torsetnes
Kismul S.S.K | 90 |
90. | Rune Hagen
Skien J.F.F | 90 |
90. | Lars Gunnar Akselsen
Hvaler S.S. | 90 |
90. | Bjørn Wiggo Bergum
Vestre Toten J.F.F | 90 |
90. | Kai Børge Amdal
(ingen klubb) | 90 |
90. | Aslak Tønneberg
(ingen klubb) | 90 |
90. | Lars Gunnar Larsen
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 90 |
90. | Kjell Magne Haukås
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 90 |
90. | Sturla Pedersen
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 90 |
90. | Kristian Ingvar Raaen
Krødsherad J.F.F | 90 |
90. | Raymond Skaar
Bergen L.K. | 90 |
90. | Steffen Svenstad
Nordre Land J.S.K | 90 |
90. | Tom Thorvaldsen
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 90 |
Klasse C |
1. | Stian Ulfstein
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 89 |
1. | Olav Knai
Ullensaker J.F.F | 89 |
1. | Sverre Svendsen
Brønnøy J.F.F | 89 |
1. | Jan Arne Johansen
Målselv S.S.K | 89 |
1. | Simon Åsheim
(ingen klubb) | 89 |
1. | Trond Olsen
Kismul S.S.K | 89 |
1. | Johan Thomas Hætta
Kautokeino J.F.F | 89 |
1. | Magnus Auglænd Vilhelmsen
Kismul S.S.K | 89 |
1. | Jan Åge Borgen
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 89 |
1. | Tom Are Mohaug
(ingen klubb) | 89 |
11. | Jon Anders Tornensis
Kautokeino J.F.F | 88 |
11. | Dan Randa
Alta J.F.F | 88 |
11. | Håkon Ekornrud
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 88 |
11. | Axel Petersheim
Enebakk J.F.F | 88 |
11. | Peter Fåland
Enebakk J.F.F | 88 |
11. | Kjetil Roos
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 88 |
11. | Atle Haugenes
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 88 |
11. | Kristian Natvik
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 88 |
11. | Torbjørn Gautefald
Sannidal Trap | 88 |
11. | Torgeir Sletthaug
Varanger S.S.K | 88 |
11. | Birger Aurebekk
Songdalen L.K. | 88 |
11. | Kåre Steinar Leknes
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 88 |
11. | Lars Emil Sukuvara
Varanger S.S.K | 88 |
11. | John Aamodt-Haug
Svinndal J.F.F | 88 |
11. | Geir Andersen
Kristiansand S J.F.F | 88 |
11. | Eirik Andreassen
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 88 |
11. | Håvard Gaski Brevik
Varanger S.S.K | 88 |
28. | Odd Kristian Sukuvara
Varanger S.S.K | 87 |
28. | Rune Knappskog
Kismul S.S.K | 87 |
28. | Christian Ekstrøm
Romerike S.S.K | 87 |
28. | Tommy Bergane
Sannidal Trap | 87 |
28. | Thomas Knudsen
Svinndal J.F.F | 87 |
28. | Inge Andre Østhagen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 87 |
28. | Endre Werner Grimslia
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 87 |
28. | Ted Fiskerud
Trøgstad J.F.F | 87 |
36. | John-Aage Torgersen
Team Hagleskyting | 86 |
36. | Kristian Thomassen
Songdalen L.K. | 86 |
36. | Ronny Hafsrød
Halden og Omegn J.F.F | 86 |
39. | Jonas Gjernes
Sannidal Trap | 85 |
39. | Christoffer Eidstø
Songdalen L.K. | 85 |
39. | Rolf Inge Haugholt
Sannidal Trap | 85 |
39. | Roy Gunnar Havikhagen
Krødsherad J.F.F | 85 |
39. | Jan Tore Tønsberg
Eidsberg J.F.F | 85 |
39. | Jørn Vidar Sukke
Svinndal J.F.F | 85 |
45. | John Eriksen
Trøgstad J.F.F | 84 |
45. | Carl Robert Olsen
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 84 |
45. | Magne Roy Astad
(ingen klubb) | 84 |
45. | Ali Keser
Skien J.F.F | 84 |
45. | Tom Morten Opheim
Trøgstad J.F.F | 84 |
45. | Tom Atle Holthe
Biri J.F.F | 84 |
45. | Frode Stenehjem
Kroken J.F.F | 84 |
45. | Jon Anders Møklegård
Svinndal J.F.F | 84 |
53. | Monrad Uvaag
Askim og Omegn J.F.F | 83 |
53. | Åsmund Blindheim
Lørenskog S.S. | 83 |
53. | Mihkkal Ante Oskal
(ingen klubb) | 83 |
53. | Anders Karlsson
Nidaros S.K. | 83 |
53. | Bjørnar Aas
Ullensaker J.F.F | 83 |
58. | Ingar Solberg
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 82 |
58. | Jan Kåre H. Tveter
Sør-Odal P.K. | 82 |
58. | Ivar Hopsdal
Kismul S.S.K | 82 |
58. | Rune Gulbrandsen
Skien J.F.F | 82 |
58. | Jan Arild Sand
Kroken J.F.F | 82 |
63. | Tor Asbjørn Næstby
(ingen klubb) | 81 |
63. | Michael Tanguy
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 81 |
63. | Piotr Stebelski
Sollihøgda J.F.F Int. L.K. | 81 |
63. | Christopher Store
Varanger S.S.K | 81 |
67. | Torstein Røysland
Kristiansand S J.F.F | 80 |
68. | Magne Hansen
Varanger S.S.K | 79 |
68. | Gry Helander Våga
Varanger S.S.K | 79 |
70. | Arnold Klokseth
Bergen L.K. | 78 |
71. | Sveinung Lien
Nordvegen L.K. | 77 |
71. | Kenneth Aabel
Songdalen L.K. | 77 |
71. | Aleksander Hoksrud
Kroken J.F.F | 77 |
74. | Terje Flemmen
(ingen klubb) | 76 |
74. | Arne Stensland
(ingen klubb) | 76 |
76. | Thomas Keidel
Biri J.F.F | 75 |
76. | Mats Rosaas
Songdalen L.K. | 75 |
78. | Kenneth Hanssen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 74 |
78. | Patrik Hedman
(ingen klubb) | 74 |
80. | Morten Larsen
Sannidal Trap | 73 |
81. | Kjetil André Hviding
Lyngsalpene P.K. | 72 |
81. | Even Jostad Solbakken
Biri J.F.F | 72 |
83. | Jøran Røsaker
(ingen klubb) | 71 |
84. | Ole Martin Hætta
(ingen klubb) | 69 |
84. | Pål Sidhu
Vestre Toten J.F.F | 69 |
86. | Øyvind Johansen
Skien J.F.F | 66 |
87. | Svein Gislerud
Krødsherad J.F.F | 55 |
88. | Terje Valhovd Andersen
Skien J.F.F | 19 |
Klasse K1 |
1. | Hanne Dalen
Kroken J.F.F | 96 |
2. | Eva Kristin Knudsen
Nidaros S.K. | 95 |
2. | Heidi Cecilie Øverland
Kroken J.F.F | 95 |
2. | Heidi Bråten
Lørenskog S.S. | 95 |
5. | Siri Marlen Hemstad
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 94 |
5. | Monica Skår
Løiten S.S. | 94 |
7. | Line Våden
Nidaros S.K. | 93 |
7. | Laura Haugland
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 93 |
9. | Monica Vennevik
Gaula S.S.K | 91 |
10. | Monica Kippernes Rånes
Trondheim J.F.F | 90 |
10. | Vilde Kartveit
Bergen L.K. | 90 |
Klasse K2 |
1. | Isabell Spilling Grimestad
Lindesnes J.F.F | 89 |
1. | Birgit Jostad Solbakken
Biri J.F.F | 89 |
1. | Laila K. Grønbeck Lillerud
Ullensaker J.F.F | 89 |
4. | Lisbeth Henriksen
Alta J.F.F | 88 |
4. | Annelin Hammerstad Larsen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 88 |
4. | Lena Reppe
Romerike S.S.K | 88 |
7. | Rebekka Grimestad
Lindesnes J.F.F | 87 |
7. | Beate Abrahamsen
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 87 |
7. | Siren Kvamme
Kismul S.S.K | 87 |
10. | Ina Marie Hemstad
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 86 |
11. | Silje Merete Vidme
Krødsherad J.F.F | 85 |
11. | Linda Beate Heitmann
Alta J.F.F | 85 |
11. | Linda Vindfjell Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 85 |
14. | Trine Kjøniksen
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 84 |
14. | Siv Helen Eriksen
Råde J.F.F | 84 |
14. | Grete-Kaisa Olsen
Alta J.F.F | 84 |
14. | Rikke Alina Haugland
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 84 |
18. | Kristin Mortensen
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 83 |
19. | Therese Nesseth Tørlen
Lørenskog S.S. | 80 |
20. | Signe Marie Drabløs Myrvold
Ullensaker J.F.F | 79 |
21. | Hege Grytten
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 78 |
21. | Dagny A Yrkje
Haugesund L.S.K | 78 |
23. | Kjersti Therese Hangeland Øvergård
Målselv S.S.K | 76 |
23. | Ann Jeanette Tornsberg
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 76 |
25. | Sunniva Lillesund
Eplerød S.S. | 73 |
26. | Heidi Birkeland
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 71 |
27. | Lene Marie Guldhaug
Onsøy J.F.F | 70 |
28. | Tove Solheim
Skien J.F.F | 69 |
28. | Helene Louise Mathisen Guldhaug
Onsøy J.F.F | 69 |
30. | Grete Skum Haldorsen
Alta J.F.F | 68 |
31. | Maren Alice Grimslia
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 66 |
32. | Madeleine Knappskog
Kismul S.S.K | 61 |
32. | Carina Christiansen
Kismul S.S.K | 61 |
34. | Eva Cathrine Nilsen
Alta J.F.F | 57 |
Klasse J |
1. | Arnt Sigurd Christensen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 98 |
1. | Martin Røsaker
Skien J.F.F | 98 |
3. | Mathias Hagane Johnsen
Kroken J.F.F | 97 |
3. | Filip Østensen
Bodø J.F.F | 97 |
5. | Ole-Martin Berg Rørvik
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 94 |
5. | Jon Fredrik Vesteng
Trøgstad J.F.F | 94 |
5. | Tarjei Tellefsen Haugland
Kroken J.F.F | 94 |
8. | Anne Beate Andersen Hætta
Kautokeino J.F.F | 93 |
9. | Ragnhild Hølmen Milsteinhaugen
Skien J.F.F | 91 |
9. | Elise Larsen
Fauske og Sørfold S.S.K | 91 |
11. | Jan Erik Christensen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 90 |
11. | Henning Kjærvik
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 90 |
11. | Anders Førland Noddeland
Songdalen L.K. | 90 |
11. | Jette Marie Grimestad Buksholt
Lindesnes J.F.F | 90 |
11. | Sander Havikhagen
Krødsherad J.F.F | 90 |
11. | Bastian Hagen
Onsøy J.F.F | 90 |
17. | Thomas Lien
Nordvegen L.K. | 89 |
18. | Johan Nikolai Triumf
Kautokeino J.F.F | 88 |
18. | Ida Sofie Ekornrud
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 88 |
20. | Alexander Tønnessen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 87 |
21. | Martin Bråten Granøien
Gaula S.S.K | 86 |
22. | Jon Martin Christensen
Kroken J.F.F | 85 |
23. | Arne August Brøvig
Songdalen L.K. | 84 |
24. | Isak Mikael Triumf
Kautokeino J.F.F | 83 |
25. | Christoffer Førland Noddeland
Songdalen L.K. | 79 |
26. | Kristian Ruud Nøkleby
Krødsherad J.F.F | 78 |
26. | Susanne Valhovd Andersen
Skien J.F.F | 78 |
28. | Andreas Ruud Nøkleby
Krødsherad J.F.F | 73 |
28. | Thobias Hansen
Målselv S.S.K | 73 |
30. | Camilla Bjørklund
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 67 |
31. | Sofie Flaterås
Kismul S.S.K | 58 |
32. | Alexsander Stausland
Songdalen L.K. | 57 |
33. | Oliver Schröder
Kismul S.S.K | 48 |
Klasse U |
1. | Svein Arild Christensen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 96 |
1. | Jørgen Nybøle
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 96 |
3. | Torjus Tellefsen Haugland
Kroken J.F.F | 95 |
4. | Fredrik Fiskerud
Trøgstad J.F.F | 94 |
5. | Martin Grefslie
Eidsberg J.F.F | 90 |
6. | Knut Olav Vrålstad
Kroken J.F.F | 88 |
7. | Truls Fredriksen
Eidsberg J.F.F | 87 |
8. | Torjus Aurebekk
Songdalen L.K. | 86 |
8. | Alexander Dahl
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 86 |
8. | Olav Gaptjern
Krødsherad J.F.F | 86 |
11. | Anders Opheim
Trøgstad J.F.F | 85 |
11. | William Mobekk Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 85 |
13. | Lukas-Alexander Akselsen
Hvaler S.S. | 82 |
14. | Isak Magga
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 81 |
15. | Jon Isak Moe Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 79 |
16. | Markus Sjøholt
Eidsberg J.F.F | 69 |
16. | Emma Rønning
Kroken J.F.F | 69 |
18. | Ulrik Østrem
Lindesnes J.F.F | 67 |
19. | Julian Svendsen
Eidsberg J.F.F | 64 |
20. | Håvard Øygarden
Kroken J.F.F | 51 |
21. | Amalie Hagen
Onsøy J.F.F | 46 |
Klasse V55 |
1. | Øyvind Syvertsen
Skien J.F.F | 99 |
1. | Gunnar Grønnerød
Kroken J.F.F | 99 |
1. | Johnny Arvid De Wit
Biri J.F.F | 99 |
4. | Knut Erik Skjolden
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 98 |
4. | Ole Johnny Oterholt
Skien J.F.F | 98 |
4. | Geir Østrem
Lindesnes J.F.F | 98 |
4. | Tommy Ulriksen
Onsøy J.F.F | 98 |
4. | Stig Ivan Barka
Songdalen L.K. | 98 |
4. | Rune Eggen
Målselv S.S.K | 98 |
4. | Jarle Mellemsæther
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 98 |
4. | Gunstein Aurebekk
Songdalen L.K. | 98 |
4. | Anastasios Kaliafas
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 98 |
13. | Harald Flaen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 97 |
13. | Roy Vidar Nilsen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 97 |
13. | Geir Guldhaug
Onsøy J.F.F | 97 |
13. | Geir Hammer
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 97 |
13. | Axel Nielsen
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 97 |
18. | Erik Sydbøge
Biri J.F.F | 96 |
18. | Per Kristian Dahl
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 96 |
18. | Yngve Kartveit
Bergen L.K. | 96 |
18. | Odd Ivar Kjøniksen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 96 |
18. | Ulf Boger
Målselv S.S.K | 96 |
18. | Nils Peder Tornensis
Kautokeino J.F.F | 96 |
24. | Pål Sørensen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 95 |
24. | Gunnar Leknes
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 95 |
24. | Bernt Breistøl
Songdalen L.K. | 95 |
24. | Morten Grefslie
Eidsberg J.F.F | 95 |
24. | Ivar Heitmann
Alta J.F.F | 95 |
24. | Sverre A. Meisingseth
Åmot J.F.F | 95 |
24. | Pål Roy Rolland
Songdalen L.K. | 95 |
24. | Helge Mikalsen
Songdalen L.K. | 95 |
24. | Gudmund Kalvik Kjøniksen
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 95 |
24. | Frank Cascampas
Songdalen L.K. | 95 |
24. | Nils Asbjørn Holten
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 95 |
24. | Arild Kristian Pettersen
Kismul S.S.K | 95 |
36. | Alf J Jørgensen
Songdalen L.K. | 94 |
36. | Yngve Bakker
Tynset J.F.F | 94 |
36. | Dag Østrem
Lindesnes J.F.F | 94 |
36. | Sten Are Uglebakken
Alta J.F.F | 94 |
36. | Jan Roar Stølan
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 94 |
36. | Stig Zachariassen
Narvik P.K. | 94 |
42. | Arild Rasmussen
Songdalen L.K. | 93 |
42. | Odd M Hætta
Kautokeino J.F.F | 93 |
42. | Rolf Arthur Ingvartsen
Samnanger S.S.L | 93 |
42. | Harald Roheim
Skien J.F.F | 93 |
42. | Aina Halldén
Ullensaker J.F.F | 93 |
42. | Alf E Handeland
Songdalen L.K. | 93 |
42. | Roger Pedersen
Rana J.F.F | 93 |
42. | Lars Erik Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 93 |
42. | Glenn Berntsen
Enebakk J.F.F | 93 |
42. | Kurt Solvik
Songdalen L.K. | 93 |
42. | Kristian Juel Grimslia
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 93 |
42. | Sigurd Magnor Strand
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 93 |
54. | Reidar Grimestad
Lindesnes J.F.F | 92 |
54. | Ole Bjerkeland
Enebakk J.F.F | 92 |
54. | Cato Fjeld Andersen
Enebakk J.F.F | 92 |
54. | Else-Brit Jensen
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 92 |
54. | Hilde Karin Eggen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 92 |
59. | Kjell Axelsen
Songdalen L.K. | 91 |
59. | Torbjørn Leknes
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 91 |
59. | Per Erling Aune Hansen
Alta J.F.F | 91 |
62. | Knut Hovland
Krødsherad J.F.F | 90 |
62. | Knut Asbjørn Lia
Kroken J.F.F | 90 |
62. | Rolf Kristian Eilertsen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 90 |
62. | Ole Gunnar Fossum
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 90 |
62. | Vidar Ringstad
Romerike S.S.K | 90 |
62. | Svein Brødsjø
Kroken J.F.F | 90 |
62. | Harald Haugom
Sannidal Trap | 90 |
62. | Odd Helge Sukuvara
Varanger S.S.K | 90 |
70. | Morten Olsen
Svinndal J.F.F | 89 |
70. | Leiv Fremmersvik
Haugesund og Omegn L.K. | 89 |
70. | Geirr Botnmark
Team Hagleskyting | 89 |
70. | Svein Ove Brændhagen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 89 |
70. | Kurt Arild Kaspersen
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 89 |
70. | Per Ivar Søvik
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 89 |
76. | Mette Mælen Bakker
Tynset J.F.F | 88 |
76. | Lasse Lier
Onsøy J.F.F | 88 |
76. | Lennart Larsen
Fauske og Sørfold S.S.K | 88 |
76. | Arnfinn Berg
(ingen klubb) | 88 |
76. | Jan Erik Carlsen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 88 |
76. | Paul Hofseth
Varanger S.S.K | 88 |
82. | Jan-Ove Humlevåg
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 87 |
82. | Lise Kristin Haugland
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 87 |
82. | Svein Ole Sandvik
Kautokeino J.F.F | 87 |
82. | Svein Granøien
Gaula S.S.K | 87 |
82. | Mette Syvertsen
Skien J.F.F | 87 |
87. | Solveig Walaker
Romerike S.S.K | 84 |
87. | Knut Erland Hansen
Eidsberg J.F.F | 84 |
87. | Knut Leer
Krødsherad J.F.F | 84 |
87. | Thorvid Skjelle
Krødsherad J.F.F | 84 |
91. | John Øivind Vigsnes
Kristiansand S J.F.F | 82 |
91. | Tor-Erik Sandhell
(ingen klubb) | 82 |
91. | Ivar Hansen
Korgen S.S.K | 82 |
91. | Andor Helgheim
Hardanger S.S.K | 82 |
95. | Jan Hofseth
Varanger S.S.K | 81 |
95. | Audun Aamodt
Svinndal J.F.F | 81 |
97. | Rolf Kvisvik
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 80 |
98. | Gro Stene
Eidsberg J.F.F | 79 |
99. | Jens Andreassen
Alta J.F.F | 78 |
100. | Reidar Johansen
Vefsn P.K. | 77 |
100. | Olafur Halldorsson
(ingen klubb) | 77 |
102. | Jan-Ole Østensen
Bodø J.F.F | 74 |
103. | Vicky Maria Solvang
Skien J.F.F | 67 |
104. | Frank Fossum
Eidsberg J.F.F | 58 |
105. | Stein Arne Bergsland
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 34 |
Klasse V65 |
1. | Harald Johansen
Haugesund og Omegn L.K. | 99 |
2. | Ståle Midtlid
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 97 |
2. | Hans Henry Eriksen
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 97 |
2. | Bjarne Jødahl
Ullensaker J.F.F | 97 |
5. | Reidar Karlsen
Alta J.F.F | 94 |
5. | Olav Løvåsdal
Kroken J.F.F | 94 |
5. | Magne Bakken
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 94 |
5. | Thorbjørn Cato Jokstad
Enebakk J.F.F | 94 |
5. | Bjørn Kristiansen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 94 |
10. | Robert Harald Flatli
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 93 |
10. | Ole Petter Wraalsen
Skien J.F.F | 93 |
10. | Johan Skogsrud
Løiten S.S. | 93 |
10. | Per Arne Benjaminsen
Kroken J.F.F | 93 |
10. | Rolf Wiig
Songdalen L.K. | 93 |
15. | Åge Olstad
Krødsherad J.F.F | 92 |
15. | Tore Paulsen
Eidsberg J.F.F | 92 |
15. | Raymond Price
Ullensaker J.F.F | 92 |
15. | Trond Haugholt
Sannidal Trap | 92 |
15. | Lars Erik Ruud
Ullensaker J.F.F | 92 |
15. | John Egil Stanes
Eidsberg J.F.F | 92 |
21. | Svein Hansen
Krødsherad J.F.F | 91 |
21. | Kjell Solhaug
Råde J.F.F | 91 |
23. | Rolf Tore Berntsen
Biri J.F.F | 90 |
23. | Johan Sikkeland
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 90 |
23. | Roy Zakariassen
Svinndal J.F.F | 90 |
26. | Jon A. Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 89 |
27. | Helge Grimestad
Lindesnes J.F.F | 88 |
27. | Thor-Anders Gjulem
Eidsberg J.F.F | 88 |
27. | Raymond Johansson
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 88 |
30. | Dag Rune Egge
Løiten S.S. | 87 |
30. | Jonny Meier
Gaula S.S.K | 87 |
32. | Tore Dalen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 86 |
33. | Gunnar Kjøniksen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 84 |
33. | Audun Vevle
Bergen L.K. | 84 |
33. | Anita Thøgersen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 84 |
33. | Kjell Arne Haugland
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 84 |
37. | Tommy Jakobsen
Grimstad S.S. | 83 |
38. | Peer Aasarød
(ingen klubb) | 82 |
38. | Øistein Olsen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 82 |
38. | Lise Wold
Enebakk J.F.F | 82 |
41. | Gaute Gravdahl
Vestre Toten J.F.F | 77 |
42. | Vidar Stein Andersen
Sannidal Trap | 76 |
43. | Bent Øverhagen
Lørenskog S.S. | 75 |
44. | Jon Tore Gravdal
Eidsberg J.F.F | 74 |
45. | Sten-Arild Pettersen
Råde J.F.F | 67 |
46. | Bente Troye
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 65 |
47. | Jakob Eirik Mjelde
Lindesnes P.K. | 59 |
Klasse V73 |
1. | Knut Saxe Kjeldsberg
Alta J.F.F | 98 |
2. | Bjørn Haug
Enebakk J.F.F | 97 |
3. | Halvor Strandene
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 96 |
3. | Thorfinn Eskild
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 96 |
5. | Arild Øvredal
Samnanger S.S.L | 95 |
5. | Daniel Mikal Oskal
Kautokeino J.F.F | 95 |
7. | Alf Gjengstø
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 94 |
7. | Trygve Henning Holthe
Biri J.F.F | 94 |
9. | Ronny Syversen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 91 |
9. | Hans Pedersen
Frogn J.F.F | 91 |
9. | Åge-Walter Hansen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 91 |
12. | Bjørn Olav Lein
Gaula S.S.K | 89 |
12. | Tore Herman Teien
Enebakk J.F.F | 89 |
12. | Finn Øvredal
Samnanger S.S.L | 89 |
15. | Bjarne Sagebakken
Samnanger S.S.L | 87 |
16. | Gunnar Pedersen
Romerike S.S.K | 86 |
16. | Tom Håkonsen
Løiten S.S. | 86 |
16. | Jan Sigurd Foss
Oslo Sportsskyttere | 86 |
16. | Vidar Tors
Skien J.F.F | 86 |
16. | Oddvar Rogneby
Krødsherad J.F.F | 86 |
21. | Tore Moen
Krødsherad J.F.F | 84 |
22. | Sverre Eriksen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 81 |
23. | Harald Ekli
Nidaros S.K. | 80 |
24. | Oddbjørn Rosset
(ingen klubb) | 78 |
24. | Ebel Aslaksen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 78 |
26. | Nils Mathis Eira
(ingen klubb) | 77 |
27. | Leif Nordhagen
Enebakk J.F.F | 74 |
28. | Kjell Wattum
Enebakk J.F.F | 67 |
28. | Roger Halvari
Varanger S.S.K | 67 |
30. | Kåre Andersen
Ringerike P.K. | 66 |
31. | Alrik Methi
Varanger S.S.K | 44 |