Jørgen Nybøle Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 25 | Sum: 25 |
Ragnhild Hølmen Milsteinhaugen Skien J.F.F | 25 | Sum: 25 |
Preben Krogsrud Stensrud Skien J.F.F | 25 | Sum: 25 |
Bjarte Linga Samnanger S.S.L | 25 | Sum: 25 |
Gjermund Aas Ullensaker J.F.F | 25 | Sum: 25 |
Klemet Anders Sara Kautokeino J.F.F | 24 | Sum: 24 |
Sondre Bohlin Skien J.F.F | 24 | Sum: 24 |
Roar Blakstad Helle Målselv S.S.K | 24 | Sum: 24 |
Tore Eriksen Onsøy J.F.F | 24 | Sum: 24 |
Mikael Østensen Bodø J.F.F | 24 | Sum: 24 |
Mads-Åge Karikoski Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 24 | Sum: 24 |
Knut Saxe Kjeldsberg Alta J.F.F | 24 | Sum: 24 |
Stein Ørnulf Nilsen Tvedestrand J.F.F | 24 | Sum: 24 |
Dag Østrem Lindesnes J.F.F | 24 | Sum: 24 |
Stian Johansen Skien J.F.F | 24 | Sum: 24 |
Ole Johnny Oterholt Skien J.F.F | 24 | Sum: 24 |
Filip Østensen Bodø J.F.F | 24 | Sum: 24 |
Per Johnny Sara Alta J.F.F | 24 | Sum: 24 |
Ole Johan Triumf Skien J.F.F | 24 | Sum: 24 |
Knut Erik Skjolden Tvedestrand J.F.F | 24 | Sum: 24 |
Michael Eilertsen Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 23 | Sum: 23 |
Sondre Johnsen Kroken J.F.F | 23 | Sum: 23 |
Nils Peder Tornensis Kautokeino J.F.F | 23 | Sum: 23 |
Heidi Cecilie Øverland Kroken J.F.F | 23 | Sum: 23 |
Jonas Grimestad Lindesnes J.F.F | 23 | Sum: 23 |
Johan Thomas Hætta Kautokeino J.F.F | 23 | Sum: 23 |
Vilde Kartveit Samnanger S.S.L | 23 | Sum: 23 |
Frank Valhovd Andersen Skien J.F.F | 23 | Sum: 23 |
John Solbakken Biri J.F.F | 23 | Sum: 23 |
Simon Martin Bruarøy Kismul S.S.K | 23 | Sum: 23 |
Torgeir Eikhaugen Kroken J.F.F | 23 | Sum: 23 |
Ingar Solberg Nordvestlandet L.K. | 23 | Sum: 23 |
Roger Strømeng Alta J.F.F | 23 | Sum: 23 |
Odd Kristian Sukuvara Varanger S.S.K | 23 | Sum: 23 |
Jon Anders Tornensis Kautokeino J.F.F | 23 | Sum: 23 |
Tor Erik Nilsen Svinndal J.F.F | 23 | Sum: 23 |
Pål Høines Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 23 | Sum: 23 |
Frode Johansen Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 23 | Sum: 23 |
Nils Rune Eira Kautokeino J.F.F | 23 | Sum: 23 |
Kurt Arild Kaspersen Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 23 | Sum: 23 |
Øyvind Skoglund Kroken J.F.F | 23 | Sum: 23 |
Henning Øygarden Kroken J.F.F | 23 | Sum: 23 |
Joacim Schistad Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 23 | Sum: 23 |
Henning Ihleby Råde J.F.F | 23 | Sum: 23 |
Erik Ølmheim Gurholt Skien J.F.F | 23 | Sum: 23 |
Knut Ivar Larsen Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 23 | Sum: 23 |
Ivar Heitmann Alta J.F.F | 22 | Sum: 22 |
Grete-Kaisa Olsen Alta J.F.F | 22 | Sum: 22 |
Dan Randa Alta J.F.F | 22 | Sum: 22 |
Robert Helmo Gaula S.S.K | 22 | Sum: 22 |
Odd Helge Sukuvara Varanger S.S.K | 22 | Sum: 22 |
Bent A. Døving Nordvestlandet L.K. | 22 | Sum: 22 |
Øyvind Syvertsen Skien J.F.F | 22 | Sum: 22 |
Morten Valhovd Andersen Skien J.F.F | 22 | Sum: 22 |
Arne Hjelmeseter Songdalen L.K. | 22 | Sum: 22 |
Jan Olav Monsbakken Vestre Toten J.F.F | 22 | Sum: 22 |
Jens Kristian Baustad Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | Sum: 22 |
Geir Enok Thrane Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | Sum: 22 |
Roy Helli Biri J.F.F | 22 | Sum: 22 |
Ole Johan Sæternes Skien J.F.F | 22 | Sum: 22 |
Daniel Mikal Oskal Kautokeino J.F.F | 21 | Sum: 21 |
Mathias Hagane Johnsen Kroken J.F.F | 21 | Sum: 21 |
Kjell-Arne Kello Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 21 | Sum: 21 |
Lisbeth Henriksen Alta J.F.F | 21 | Sum: 21 |
Ole Kristian Nybøle Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | Sum: 21 |
Paul Hofseth Varanger S.S.K | 21 | Sum: 21 |
Anne Beate Andersen Hætta Kautokeino J.F.F | 21 | Sum: 21 |
Jørgen Bjørklund Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | Sum: 21 |
Frode Bjervamoen Skien J.F.F | 20 | Sum: 20 |
Reidar Karlsen Alta J.F.F | 20 | Sum: 20 |
Beate Abrahamsen Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 20 | Sum: 20 |
Harald Johansen Haugesund L.S.K | 20 | Sum: 20 |
Gry Helander Våga Varanger S.S.K | 20 | Sum: 20 |
Isak Mikael Triumf Kautokeino J.F.F | 20 | Sum: 20 |
Siv Helen Eriksen Råde J.F.F | 20 | Sum: 20 |
Thomas Adriaan Morel Kismul S.S.K | 20 | Sum: 20 |
Lars Emil Sukuvara Varanger S.S.K | 20 | Sum: 20 |
Geir Guldhaug Onsøy J.F.F | 19 | Sum: 19 |
Christopher Store Varanger S.S.K | 19 | Sum: 19 |
Bjørn Andre Troli Varanger S.S.K | 19 | Sum: 19 |
Elise Larsen Fauske og Sørfold S.S.K | 19 | Sum: 19 |
Magne Hansen Varanger S.S.K | 19 | Sum: 19 |
Linda Beate Heitmann Alta J.F.F | 19 | Sum: 19 |
Arild Johansen Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 19 | Sum: 19 |
Robert Harald Flatli Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 19 | Sum: 19 |
Hauk Emanuelsen Thyes Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 18 | Sum: 18 |
Ann Jeanette Tornsberg Grasåsen S.S. | 18 | Sum: 18 |
Laura Haugland Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 18 | Sum: 18 |
Rolf Johan Heitmann Alta J.F.F | 18 | Sum: 18 |
Sturla Pedersen Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 18 | Sum: 18 |
Jan-Ole Østensen Bodø J.F.F | 17 | Sum: 17 |
Odd M Hætta Kautokeino J.F.F | 17 | Sum: 17 |
Kjell Arne Haugland Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 17 | Sum: 17 |
Jan Arne Johansen Målselv S.S.K | 17 | Sum: 17 |
Sunniva Lillesund Eplerød S.S. | 17 | Sum: 17 |
Svein Ole Sandvik Kautokeino J.F.F | 16 | Sum: 16 |
Jan Hofseth Varanger S.S.K | 16 | Sum: 16 |
Ivar Hopsdal Kismul S.S.K | 15 | Sum: 15 |
Kristin Mortensen Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 15 | Sum: 15 |
Camilla Bjørklund Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 14 | Sum: 14 |
Birgit Jostad Solbakken Biri J.F.F | 14 | Sum: 14 |
Isak Magga Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 12 | Sum: 12 |
Håvard Gaski Brevik Varanger S.S.K | | Sum: 0 |