| | Lørdag | Søndag | Sum |
Klasse A |
1. | Tom Nalum
Brunlanes J.F.F | 99 | 95 | 194 |
2. | Terje Gravklev
Siljan J.F.F | 96 | 97 | 193 |
3. | Oskar Næss
Svelvik J.F.F | 96 | 96 | 192 |
4. | Marius Sørensen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 94 | 94 | 188 |
5. | Atle Wedum Olsen
Løiten J.F.F | 95 | 93 | 188 |
6. | Ronny Hokåsmoen
Skogen J.S.K | 91 | 96 | 187 |
7. | Ole Henrik Gusland
Brunlanes J.F.F | 92 | 95 | 187 |
8. | Thomas Nyberget
Åmot J.F.F | 94 | 92 | 186 |
9. | Jørn Heggbrenna
Trysil J.F.F | 95 | 91 | 186 |
10. | Kenneth Lilleødegård
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 93 | 92 | 185 |
11. | Rolf Anders Ensrud
Lillehammer J.F.F | 93 | 91 | 184 |
12. | Jostein Bråthen
Eidskog J.F.F | 87 | 95 | 182 |
13. | Vidar Bonnegolt
Brunlanes J.F.F | 91 | 90 | 181 |
14. | Jon Kristoffer Skaret
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 87 | 93 | 180 |
15. | Knut Olav Gjerstad
Løiten J.F.F | 87 | 92 | 179 |
16. | Bjørn Trydal
Trysil J.F.F | 89 | 90 | 179 |
17. | Thore Grinden
Løiten J.F.F | 89 | 89 | 178 |
18. | Knut Andre Holøien
Eidskog J.F.F | 86 | 90 | 176 |
19. | Petter Martinsen
Romedal og Vallset J.F.F | 87 | 89 | 176 |
20. | Tor Schjøllert Rogstad
Løiten J.F.F | 91 | 85 | 176 |
21. | Roger Granli
Stange J.F.F | 91 | 85 | 176 |
22. | Rune Dalsjø
Brandval J.F.F | 83 | 92 | 175 |
23. | Tonje Fuglås Kvendbø
Surnadal J.F.F | 89 | 85 | 174 |
24. | Bjarte Olav Grimen
Åsane J.F.F | 85 | 88 | 173 |
25. | Severin Larsen
Stange J.F.F | 82 | 88 | 170 |
26. | Ronny Olafsen
Løiten J.F.F | 83 | 84 | 167 |
27. | Veronica Lilleødegård
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 85 | 79 | 164 |
28. | Håkon Bøhmer
Andebu J.F.F | 87 | 75 | 162 |
29. | Geir Asle Rønningen
Gausdal J.F.F | 80 | 76 | 156 |
30. | Eirik Tidemandsen
Åmot J.F.F | 68 | 81 | 149 |
31. | Tom Johnny Myrvold
Åmot J.F.F | 93 | 0 | 93 |
32. | Roger Nygård
Lørenskog S.S. | 0 | 92 | 92 |
33. | Leif Henry Klokset
Åmot J.F.F | 0 | 91 | 91 |
34. | Knut Nordli
Åmot J.F.F | 0 | 90 | 90 |
35. | Frank Sparby
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 90 | 0 | 90 |
36. | Geir Linnerud
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 87 | 0 | 87 |
37. | Jon Anders Finnerud
Lørenskog S.S. | 0 | 84 | 84 |
38. | Jarle Midtsundstad
Åsnes J.F.F | 0 | 84 | 84 |
39. | Mortén Resell
Tynset J.F.F | 0 | 83 | 83 |
40. | Henning Mathisen
Blaker J.F.F | 0 | 83 | 83 |
Klasse B |
1. | Tore Reboli
Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 89 | 92 | 181 |
2. | Marius Sørengen
Ski J.F.F | 88 | 90 | 178 |
3. | Nikolai Torp
Skogen J.S.K | 87 | 89 | 176 |
4. | Ole Wilhelm Gulbrandsen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 87 | 87 | 174 |
5. | Oddgeir Skogly
Asker J.F.F | 84 | 89 | 173 |
6. | Per Fleischmann
Åmot J.F.F | 74 | 97 | 171 |
7. | Jon Rune Bratteggen
Trysil J.F.F | 88 | 83 | 171 |
8. | Bård Boger
Løiten J.F.F | 87 | 83 | 170 |
9. | Magne Gåsvand
Rindal J.F.L | 84 | 82 | 166 |
10. | Magnus Stenbrenden
Furnes J.F.F | 78 | 87 | 165 |
11. | Geier Barlie
Ski J.F.F | 81 | 82 | 163 |
12. | Brede Ensrud
Løiten J.F.F | 84 | 78 | 162 |
13. | Stein Nikolaysen
Løiten J.F.F | 79 | 79 | 158 |
14. | Frank Haugrim
(ingen klubb) | 89 | 69 | 158 |
15. | Ole Magnus Stabæk
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 72 | 84 | 156 |
16. | Morten Bergersen
Aurskog J.F.F | 79 | 76 | 155 |
17. | Bård Thuve
Løiten J.F.F | 73 | 80 | 153 |
18. | Roger Buvald
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 71 | 72 | 143 |
19. | Per Kristian Kleven
Furnes J.F.F | 77 | 66 | 143 |
20. | Trygve Larssen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 88 | 0 | 88 |
21. | Cato Gustavsen
Løiten J.F.F | 88 | 0 | 88 |
22. | Øyvind Solbrekke
Eidsberg J.F.F | 84 | 0 | 84 |
23. | Tarald Huse
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 81 | 0 | 81 |
24. | Stian Bjørklund
Brandbu og Tingelstad J.F.F | 0 | 80 | 80 |
25. | Ola Berntsen
Løiten J.F.F | 0 | 80 | 80 |
26. | Jonny Løkken
Nordre Elverum J.F.G.F | 79 | 0 | 79 |
27. | Espen Nordseth
Nordre Elverum J.F.G.F | 79 | 0 | 79 |
28. | Jesper Maj Larsen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 0 | 76 | 76 |
29. | Fredrick Gustavsen
Trysil J.F.F | 73 | 0 | 73 |
30. | Kjetil Meldahl Bråten
Hof Vestre J.F.F | 0 | 68 | 68 |
31. | Robert Syversen
Åmot J.F.F | 62 | 0 | 62 |
32. | Geir Tidemandsen
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 0 | 56 | 56 |
Klasse C |
1. | Johan Kvam
Levanger J.F.L | 87 | 88 | 175 |
2. | Lars Nilsen
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 86 | 87 | 173 |
3. | Bjørn Johansen
Rana J.F.F | 89 | 84 | 173 |
4. | Asbjørn Koller
Jevnaker J.F.F | 79 | 91 | 170 |
5. | Jarle Danielsen
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 82 | 86 | 168 |
6. | Mads Reinholdt Nordensgaard
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 84 | 83 | 167 |
7. | Dag Thu
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 85 | 82 | 167 |
8. | Jim Erik Sørlie
Hof Vestre J.F.F | 82 | 84 | 166 |
9. | Christer Schikora
Siljan J.F.F | 82 | 79 | 161 |
10. | Ole Herman Kristiansen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 79 | 80 | 159 |
11. | Bendik Herje
Levanger J.F.L | 81 | 75 | 156 |
12. | Søren Hestehauge
Asker J.F.F | 73 | 78 | 151 |
13. | Bård Almåsbakk
Levanger J.F.L | 75 | 75 | 150 |
14. | Sondre Riise Midtun
Nord-Aurdal J.F.F | 68 | 81 | 149 |
15. | Rune Wischmann
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 74 | 73 | 147 |
16. | Kristian Meldahl Bråten
Hof Vestre J.F.F | 74 | 69 | 143 |
17. | Terje Stabu
Ski J.F.F | 70 | 70 | 140 |
18. | Kenneth Arvesen
Løiten J.F.F | 64 | 73 | 137 |
19. | Jon Ulrik Ørmen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 67 | 62 | 129 |
20. | Nils Anders Østberg
Løiten J.F.F | 62 | 61 | 123 |
21. | Kristian Lambrechts Pedersen
Ski J.F.F | 54 | 63 | 117 |
22. | Ken Erik Wielecki
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 54 | 39 | 93 |
23. | Rune Myrvold
Nordre Elverum J.F.G.F | 79 | 0 | 79 |
24. | Steffen Svenstad
Nordre Land J.S.K | 77 | 0 | 77 |
25. | Rune Pettersen
Romedal og Vallset J.F.F | 71 | 0 | 71 |
26. | Vidar Bakkestuen
Lillehammer J.F.F | 70 | 0 | 70 |
27. | Tor Anders Bjørkvist
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 0 | 68 | 68 |
28. | Tom Erik Grønkilen
(ingen klubb) | 64 | 0 | 64 |
29. | Einar Hoseth
Lørenskog S.S. | 0 | 62 | 62 |
30. | Jo Stensvold
Ski J.F.F | 0 | 60 | 60 |
31. | John Eriksen
Trøgstad J.F.F | 56 | 0 | 56 |
32. | Erik Nyborg
Brandval J.F.F | 53 | 0 | 53 |
33. | Marius Martinussen
Romedal og Vallset J.F.F | 50 | 0 | 50 |
34. | Kevin Sterner
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 0 | 49 | 49 |
35. | Joakim Siljubergsåsen
Sørskogbygda J.S.K | 38 | 0 | 38 |
36. | Jon-Andre Johansen
Trysil J.F.F | 0 | 35 | 35 |
Klasse D1 |
1. | Oscar Iwe
Bærum J.F.F | 87 | 91 | 178 |
2. | Mats Hytland-Eriksen
Trøgstad J.F.F | 70 | 0 | 70 |
3. | Sander Lisarud
Åsnes J.F.F | 0 | 53 | 53 |
Klasse D2 |
1. | Martin Røsrud Graven
Brunlanes J.F.F | 97 | 92 | 189 |
2. | Nicolai Wagner
Sandefjord J.F.F | 89 | 89 | 178 |
3. | Simen Høgberg Slaastad
Eidskog J.F.F | 88 | 87 | 175 |
4. | Espen Teppdalen Nordsveen
Løiten J.F.F | 90 | 82 | 172 |
5. | John Arne Torp
Skogen J.S.K | 86 | 84 | 170 |
6. | Vetle Stensvold
Ski J.F.F | 81 | 74 | 155 |
Klasse E1 |
1. | Oddvar Hansen
Arbeidernes J.F.F Sarpsborg og Omegn | 90 | 88 | 178 |
2. | Henrik Alstad
Levanger J.F.L | 80 | 90 | 170 |
3. | Jan Olav Bakken
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 87 | 83 | 170 |
4. | Trond Johansson
Bærum J.F.F | 72 | 71 | 143 |
5. | Jan Fredrik Ørmen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 60 | 70 | 130 |
6. | Per Østigård
Tynset J.F.F | 0 | 83 | 83 |
7. | Steinar Tårneby
Løiten J.F.F | 0 | 51 | 51 |
Klasse E2 |
1. | Oddvar Tidemandsen
Åmot J.F.F | 71 | 83 | 154 |
Klasse F |
1. | Elisabeth Hokåsmoen
Skogen J.S.K | 77 | 84 | 161 |
2. | Anja Dramstad
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 83 | 64 | 147 |
3. | Malene Nygaard
Kroken J.F.F | 70 | 75 | 145 |
4. | Sigrunn Gullaksen
Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 76 | 69 | 145 |
5. | Renate Sætherø
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 64 | 75 | 139 |
6. | Valeria Lindvåg
Skien J.F.F | 67 | 70 | 137 |
7. | Catharina Pedersen
Ski J.F.F | 55 | 63 | 118 |
8. | Line Nergård
Løiten J.F.F | 74 | 0 | 74 |
9. | Caroline Waller
Asker J.F.F | 0 | 67 | 67 |
10. | Stine Tidemandsen
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 0 | 49 | 49 |
11. | Heidi Anette Vestli
Trysil J.F.F | 0 | 46 | 46 |
12. | Marie Larsson
(ingen klubb) | 32 | 0 | 32 |
Klasse F1 |
1. | Åshild Camilla Nordli
Åmot J.F.F | 85 | 83 | 168 |
2. | Anette Storeskar
Eidskog J.F.F | 82 | 83 | 165 |
3. | Agnete Arnesveen
Løiten J.F.F | 78 | 84 | 162 |
4. | Cecilie Steensen
Siljan J.F.F | 62 | 65 | 127 |
5. | Christine Bringa Gravklev
Løiten J.F.F | 65 | 0 | 65 |