2. juli 2017
St.plass |
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
|
| Lag 1 | Kl: 09:00
|
1 |
Oddvar Tidemandsen |
Åmot J.F.F |
E2 |
2 |
Per Fleischmann |
Åmot J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Øyvind Andreas Dalen |
Gjøvik J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Lars Sørum |
Gjøvik J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Jon Kristoffer Skaret |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
A |
|
| Lag 2 | Kl: 09:10
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Knut Andre Holøien |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Magnus Aleksander Bakkane |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
D1 |
4 |
Terje Valhovd Andersen |
Skien J.F.F |
B |
5 |
John Takle Terjesen |
Skien J.F.F |
B |
|
| Lag 3 | Kl: 09:20
|
1 |
Rolf Anders Ensrud |
Lillehammer J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Olav Eliassen |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
E2 |
3 |
Geir Asle Rønningen |
Gausdal J.F.F |
B |
4 |
Arne Hysjulien |
Gausdal J.F.F |
C |
5 |
Frank Valhovd Andersen |
Skien J.F.F |
B |
|
| Lag 4 | Kl: 09:30
|
1 |
Birk Kristiansen |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
D1 |
2 |
Truls Erik Kristiansen |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
3 |
Christian Paulsen |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
4 |
Henning Mathisen |
Blaker J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Eirik Myhre |
Andebu J.F.F |
B |
|
| Lag 5 | Kl: 09:40
|
1 |
Joakim Hellermyr |
Levangsheia J.F.F |
C |
2 |
Vegard Bjørkkjær |
Levangsheia J.F.F |
D2 |
3 |
Vetle Lanner |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
D2 |
4 |
Bård Lanner |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
D2 |
5 |
Sondre Haugland |
Kroken J.F.F |
A |
|
| Lag 6 | Kl: 09:50
|
1 |
Bjarte Olav Grimen |
Tjølling J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Jonas Gjernes |
Levangsheia J.F.F |
C |
3 |
Valeria Lindvåg |
Tjølling J.F.F |
F |
4 |
Jan Bålerud |
Hemnes J.F.F |
A |
5 |
Roger Granli |
Stange J.F.F |
B |
|
| Lag 7 | Kl: 10:00
|
1 |
Jan Christian Thoresen |
Ådal J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Hanne Eriksen |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
F |
3 |
Tor Schjøllert Rogstad |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Thore Grinden |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
5 |
Knut Arne Antonsen |
Løiten J.F.F |
C |
|
| Lag 8 | Kl: 10:10
|
1 |
Jon Anders Finnerud |
Blaker J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Henning Loe |
Nidaros J.S.K |
B |
3 |
Knut Årnes |
Blaker J.F.F |
B |
4 |
Ole Magnus Loe |
Nidaros J.S.K |
D1 |
5 |
Severin Larsen |
Stange J.F.F |
B |
|
| Lag 9 | Kl: 10:20
|
1 |
Espen Teppdalen Nordsveen |
Løiten J.F.F |
D2 |
2 |
Anita Vindheim |
Siljan J.F.F |
F1 |
3 |
Ronny Olafsen |
Løiten J.F.F |
B |
4 |
Tommy Andersen |
Eidanger J.F.L |
A |
5 |
Rune Hagen |
Skien J.F.F |
B |
|
| Lag 10 | Kl: 10:30
|
1 |
Cathrine Nordhov |
Skien J.F.F |
F |
2 |
Magnus Darbo |
Andebu J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Henning Solem |
Sandefjord J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Håkon Bøhmer |
Stokke J.F.L |
B |
5 |
Bjørn Aatangen |
Andebu J.F.F |
A |
|
| Lag 11 | Kl: 10:40
|
1 |
Kristian Juel Grimslia |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Martin Horrigmo |
Skien J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Jon-Ulrik Ørmen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
C |
4 |
Jon Inge Kleven |
Skien J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Jan Fredrik Ørmen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
E1 |
|
| Lag 12 | Kl: 10:50
|
1 |
Tore Harry Halvorsen |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Jan Olav Halvorsen |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Preben Krogsrud Stensrud |
Skien J.F.F |
D2 |
4 |
Eirik Tidemandsen |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
A |
5 |
Simen Torgersen |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
A |
|
| Lag 13 | Kl: 12:00
|
1 |
Bård Boger |
Eidskog J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Rune Dalsjø |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Adrian Wingquist Dalsjø |
Brandval J.F.F |
D1 |
4 |
Jostein Bråthen |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
5 |
Tom Nalum |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
|
| Lag 14 | Kl: 12:10
|
1 |
Roar Bakkane |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Tom Einar Rosland |
Tørdal J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Atle Haugenes |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
B |
4 |
Karl Egil Nylén |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Tor Anders Bjørkvist |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
|
| Lag 15 | Kl: 12:20
|
1 |
Bård Thuve |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Agnete Arnesveen |
Løiten J.F.F |
F1 |
3 |
Geir Ståle Vie |
Førde J.F.L |
A |
4 |
Tove Glad Aanonsen |
Førde J.F.L |
F |
5 |
Geir Akerholt |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
|
| Lag 16 | Kl: 12:30
|
1 |
Bjørn Trydal |
Øvre Rendal J.S.K |
A |
2 |
Lene Storbæk |
Trysil J.F.F |
F1 |
3 |
Finn Kjetil Roulund |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
C |
4 |
Torun Bredholt |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
F1 |
5 |
Ole Henrik Gusland |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
|
| Lag 17 | Kl: 12:40
|
1 |
Oddvar Hansen |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Sarpsborg og Omegn |
E1 |
2 |
Øistein Nygren |
Eidsberg J.F.F |
E1 |
3 |
Terje Erik Karlsen |
Skien J.F.F |
C |
4 |
Christer Schikora |
Siljan J.F.F |
C |
5 |
Stian Bjørklund |
Holter J.F.F |
B |
|
| Lag 18 | Kl: 12:50
|
1 |
Jørn Harkjær |
Kroken J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Torbjørn Nesland |
Kroken J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Kim Andre Hjalmarsen |
Skogen J.S.K |
A |
4 |
Ronny Hokåsmoen |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
5 |
Tarjei Lia |
Kroken J.F.F |
A |
|
| Lag 19 | Kl: 13:00
|
1 |
Hans Christian Jordan |
Sokna J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Per Kristian Bakkane |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Oskar Næss |
Frogn J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Kenneth Aspestrand |
Aremark J.F.F |
A |
5 |
Jan Gunnar Skahjem |
Stokke J.F.L |
A |
|
| Lag 20 | Kl: 13:10
|
1 |
Tarald Huse |
Ås J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Haakon Rudi Rogne |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
C |
3 |
Ola Skrindsrud |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
D2 |
4 |
Torstein Skrindsrud |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
D2 |
5 |
Øyvind Solbrekke |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
|
| Lag 21 | Kl: 13:20
|
1 |
Marius Sørengen |
Ski J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Thor Gaarder |
Ski J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Carl Henrik Ekhaugen |
Ski J.F.F |
C |
4 |
Kai Werner Davidsen |
Sandefjord J.F.F |
E1 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
| Lag 22 | Kl: 13:30
|
1 |
Øyvind Fjeldstad |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
E1 |
2 |
Sigrunn Gullaksen |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
F |
3 |
Tore Reboli |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
C |
4 |
Trond Arne Grinder |
Skogen J.S.K |
A |
5 |
Marie Kathrin Grinder |
Skogen J.S.K |
F |
|
| Lag 23 | Kl: 13:40
|
1 |
Roar Hedels |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Jan Olav Bakken |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Ole Ivar Iversen |
Ringerike J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Geir Linnerud |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Idar Melsom Larsen |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
C |
|
| Lag 24 | Kl: 13:50
|
1 |
Bjørn E Hansen |
Solemskogen J.F.F |
E2 |
2 |
Abraham Jostein Nesland |
Kroken J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Mathias Hagane Johnsen |
Kroken J.F.F |
D1 |
4 |
Jon A. Nesland |
Kroken J.F.F |
E1 |
5 |
Sondre Johnsen |
Kroken J.F.F |
B |
|
| Lag 25 | Kl: 14:00
|
1 |
Øivind Steinsholt |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
E1 |
2 |
Sindre Bråten Skoglund |
Kroken J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Lennart Skoglund |
Kroken J.F.F |
E1 |
4 |
Kjell Skoglund |
Kroken J.F.F |
E1 |
5 |
Olav Løvåsdal |
(ingen klubb) |
E1 |
|
| Lag 26 | Kl: 14:10
|
1 |
Malene Nygaard |
Kroken J.F.F |
F |
2 |
Martin Skoglund |
Kroken J.F.F |
C |
3 |
Henning Haugen |
Andebu J.F.F |
B |
4 |
Pål Sørensen |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Roy Vidar Nilsen |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
A |
|
| Lag 27 | Kl: 14:20
|
1 |
Håkon Østby |
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Frode Kristoffersen |
Sokna J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Martin Moen |
Sokna J.F.F |
B |
4 |
Edvart Skogli |
Frogn J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Anders Frorud |
Råde J.F.F |
B |
|
| Lag 28 | Kl: 14:30
|
1 |
Kenneth Lilleødegård |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Terje Gravklev |
Eidanger J.F.L |
A |
3 |
Christine Bringa Gravklev |
Løiten J.F.F |
F1 |
4 |
Per Bunes |
Rælingen J.F.F |
E2 |
5 |
Tom Grønneberg Sørensen |
Asker J.F.F |
E2 |
|
| Lag 29 | Kl: 14:40
|
1 |
Erik Beier Jensen |
Asker J.F.F |
D2 |
2 |
Vetle Stensvold |
Ski J.F.F |
D1 |
3 |
Vegard Utne |
Hedrum J.F.L |
C |
4 |
Trond Johansson |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
E1 |
5 |
Jan Aanes |
Tjølling J.F.F |
E2 |
|
| Lag 30 | Kl: 14:50
|
1 |
Oddgeir Skogly |
Asker J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Veronica Lilleødegård |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
F1 |
3 |
Terje Fuglestveit |
Sannidal J.F.F |
B |
4 |
Anders Quist Jensen |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
A |
5 |
Joakim Bentsen |
Siljan J.F.F |
D2 |
|
| Lag 31 | Kl: 15:00
|
1 |
Roger Amundsen |
Siljan J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Erik Ølmheim Gurholt |
Skien J.F.F |
C |
3 |
Terje Walmsness |
Stokke J.F.L |
C |
4 |
Morten Myrvang |
Andebu J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Marius Sørensen |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
A |
|
| Lag 32 | Kl: 15:10
|
1 |
Marcus Langmyr |
Kroken J.F.F |
C |
2 |
Morten Åsheim |
Gjerstad J.F.F |
D2 |
3 |
Pål Andre Heiland |
Gjerstad J.F.F |
C |
4 |
Knut Harald Fredriksen |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
E2 |
5 |
Eirik Tanum |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
|
| Lag 33 | Kl: 15:20
|
1 |
Jørgen Weel |
Fredrikstad og Omegn J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Ole Magnus Stabæk |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Aleksander Carlsen |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
4 |
Thomas Bankhaug |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
5 |
Gunnar Gusland |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
E1 |
|
| Lag 34 | Kl: 15:30
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
| Lag 35 | Kl: 15:40
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
| Lag 50 Reservert arrangør | Kl: 18:10
|
1 |
Martin Røsrud Graven |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
D2 |
2 |
Jan Thore Nalum |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Vidar Bonnegolt |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Bjarne Støtvig |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
C |
5 |
|
|
|