Klasse A |
| 1. | Arvid Simonsen 1727121 - Alta J.F.F | 24 | 25 | 23 | 23 | Sum: 95 |
| 2. | Kjell-Arne Kello 1565232 - Sør-Varanger J.F.F | 23 | 24 | 22 | 24 | Sum: 93 |
| 3. | Rolf Johan Heitmann 1608525 - Alta J.F.F | 21 | 23 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 92 |
| 4. | Morten Laukli Johnsen 1552905 - Alta J.F.F | 24 | 22 | 23 | 23 | Sum: 92 |
| 5. | Sten Are Uglebakken 1584696 - Alta J.F.F | 23 | 21 | 25 | 22 | Sum: 91 |
| 6. | Jørgen Bjørklund 1554761 - Sør-Varanger J.F.F | 21 | 25 | 21 | 22 | Sum: 89 |
| 7. | Tor-Erik Sandhell 1565231 - Sør-Varanger J.F.F | 22 | 20 | 19 | 25 | Sum: 86 |
| 8. | Odd Helge Sukuvara 878910 - Vadsø J.F.F | 21 | 19 | 18 | 23 | Sum: 81 |
| 9. | Per Johnny Sara 1709532 - Alta J.F.F | 21 | 22 | 17 | 15 | Sum: 75 |
Klasse B |
| 1. | Klemet Anders Sara 1614482 - Kautokeino J.F.F | 23 | 24 | 22 | 22 | Sum: 91 |
| 2. | Mathis Oliver Pentha 1737840 - Kautokeino J.F.F | 21 | 23 | 23 | 22 | Sum: 89 |
| 3. | Ivar Heitmann 1729325 - Alta J.F.F | 24 | 19 | 24 | 20 | Sum: 87 |
| 4. | Dan Randa 1476030 - Alta J.F.F | 24 | 24 | 20 | 19 | Sum: 87 |
| 5. | Nils Peder Tornensis 1582868 - Kautokeino J.F.F | 24 | 22 | 18 | 22 | Sum: 86 |
| 6. | Gry Helander Våga 1109231 - Vadsø J.F.F | 15 | 22 | 22 | 20 | Sum: 79 |
| 7. | Per Vidar Klemet Andersen 1621927 - Alta J.F.F | 21 | 19 | 18 | 19 | Sum: 77 |
Klasse C |
| 1. | Hauk Emanuelsen Thyes 1566519 - Sør-Varanger J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 22 | 22 | Sum: 88 |
| 2. | Christopher Store 1722100 - Vadsø J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 22 | 17 | Sum: 83 |
| 3. | Morten Labahå 1613582 - Sør-Varanger J.F.F | 18 | 20 | 17 | 18 | Sum: 73 |
| 4. | Jon Håvar Haukland Alta J.F.F | 20 | 20 | 11 | 17 | Sum: 68 |
Klasse D2 |
| 1. | Gjermund Pettersen 1708016 - Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 23 | 23 | Sum: 93 |
| 2. | Ivar Magnus A. Oskal Alta J.F.F | 16 | 13 | 17 | 19 | Sum: 65 |
Klasse E1 |
| 1. | Robert Flatli 1552634 - Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 25 | 21 | 23 | Sum: 90 |
| 2. | Per Jostein Sundet 9979 - Alta J.F.F | 25 | 22 | 21 | 22 | Sum: 90 |
| 3. | Reidar Karlsen 1392422 - Alta J.F.F | 24 | 20 | 24 | 21 | Sum: 89 |
| 4. | Nils Alfred Mella 201905 - Alta J.F.F | 21 | 17 | 20 | 19 | Sum: 77 |
| 5. | Arnulf Mathisen 1135327 - Alta J.F.F | 14 | 18 | 14 | 14 | Sum: 60 |
Klasse E2 |
| 1. | Knut Saxe Kjeldsberg 224402 - Alta J.F.F | 23 | 24 | 24 | 25 | Sum: 96 |
| 2. | Daniel Mikal Oskal 636491 - Kautokeino J.F.F | 22 | 21 | 21 | 24 | Sum: 88 |
| 3. | Alrik Methi 203498 - Vadsø J.F.F | 17 | 21 | 13 | 15 | Sum: 66 |
Klasse F |
| 1. | Kristin Mortensen 1737546 - Sør-Varanger J.F.F | 19 | 13 | 16 | 18 | Sum: 66 |
Klasse F1 |
| 1. | Grete-Kaisa Olsen 1729931 - Alta J.F.F | 24 | 22 | 23 | 22 | Sum: 91 |