NM FITASC SPORTING 2023 - Brunlanes S.S.
7. til 8. oktober 2023
Klasse A |
| | Bane 1 | Bane 2 | Bane 3 | Bane 4 | Sum |
1. | Nicolai Wagner
Team Hagleskyting | 21 | 22 | 17 | 20 | 80 |
2. | Per Magnus Pedersen
Sokna L.K. | 18 | 22 | 21 | 19 | 80 |
3. | Svein-Martin Tyreng
Frogn J.F.F | 20 | 21 | 20 | 18 | 79 |
4. | Henrik Fylling
Østlandske S.S. | 17 | 22 | 17 | 21 | 77 |
5. | Trond Arne Grinder
Glåmdal L.S. | 17 | 21 | 15 | 21 | 74 |
6. | Roar Olsen
Glåmdal L.S. | 20 | 18 | 18 | 18 | 74 |
7. | Magne Gusland
Brunlanes S.S. | 17 | 19 | 18 | 19 | 73 |
8. | Jimmy Lungström
Kroken J.F.F | 19 | 18 | 19 | 17 | 73 |
9. | Martin Røsrud Graven
Brunlanes S.S. | 18 | 16 | 20 | 18 | 72 |
10. | Knut Andre Holøien
Glåmdal L.S. | 16 | 22 | 16 | 18 | 72 |
11. | Marius Sørensen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 18 | 18 | 17 | 17 | 70 |
12. | Bent Haga Johannessen
Team Hagleskyting | 18 | 14 | 19 | 18 | 69 |
13. | Ole Morten Aakre
Kroken J.F.F | 20 | 16 | 17 | 16 | 69 |
14. | Brede Ensrud
Østlandske S.S. | 16 | 17 | 17 | 16 | 66 |
15. | Kristoffer Metlid Skjelbred
Nidaros S.K. | 18 | 17 | 14 | 14 | 63 |
16. | Kenneth Lilleødegård
Brunlanes S.S. | 19 | 16 | 13 | 14 | 62 |
17. | Henning Loe
Nidaros S.K. | 17 | 17 | 10 | 13 | 57 |
18. | Frode Sneve Strand
Frogn J.F.F | 11 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 49 |
19. | Roger Granli
Østlandske S.S. | | | | | |
Klasse B |
| | Bane 1 | Bane 2 | Bane 3 | Bane 4 | Sum |
1. | Kenneth Eikenes
Indre Østfold S.S. | 18 | 20 | 19 | 21 | 78 |
2. | Jan Gunnar Skahjem
Team Hagleskyting | 20 | 18 | 20 | 17 | 75 |
3. | Frode Kristoffersen
Sokna L.K. | 21 | 20 | 15 | 14 | 70 |
4. | Hans Petter Kirkerød
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 17 | 18 | 15 | 19 | 69 |
5. | Frank Sparby
Glåmdal L.S. | 19 | 19 | 14 | 16 | 68 |
6. | Rune Dalsjø
Glåmdal L.S. | 18 | 20 | 14 | 15 | 67 |
7. | Hakan Ucarli
Frogn J.F.F | 19 | 18 | 16 | 14 | 67 |
8. | Håkon Manvik
Brunlanes S.S. | 16 | 17 | 14 | 19 | 66 |
9. | Øyvind Steinsbø
Team Sørvest | 16 | 19 | 13 | 17 | 65 |
10. | Kim Andre Hjalmarsen
Glåmdal L.S. | 17 | 15 | 17 | 16 | 65 |
11. | Ronny Hokåsmoen
Østlandske S.S. | 16 | 18 | 16 | 14 | 64 |
12. | Martin Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 10 | 17 | 18 | 17 | 62 |
13. | Sveinung Lien
Nordvegen L.K. | 15 | 17 | 13 | 13 | 58 |
14. | Morten Myrvang
(ingen klubb) | 12 | 14 | 11 | 14 | 51 |
15. | Helge Fristad
Sandefjord L.S. | 8 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 46 |
16. | Jostein Bråthen
Glåmdal L.S. | | | | | |
| Tarald Huse
Frogn J.F.F | | | | | |
Klasse C |
| | Bane 1 | Bane 2 | Bane 3 | Bane 4 | Sum |
1. | Jan-Didrik Ørmen
Buskerud J.F.F | 19 | 20 | 18 | 16 | 73 |
2. | Tommy Westad
Buskerud J.F.F | 13 | 17 | 19 | 19 | 68 |
3. | Thomas Lien
Nordvegen L.K. | 16 | 18 | 16 | 17 | 67 |
4. | Tommy Bergane
Sannidal Trap | 10 | 22 | 16 | 17 | 65 |
5. | Mantas Maciunskas
Team Hagleskyting | 15 | 17 | 16 | 14 | 62 |
6. | Zain Rage
Team Sørvest | 15 | 15 | 13 | 17 | 60 |
7. | John Kristian Grøtting
Nidaros S.K. | 17 | 15 | 10 | 17 | 59 |
8. | Petter Martinsen
Østlandske S.S. | 15 | 19 | 15 | 10 | 59 |
9. | Thomas K. Bredesen
Glåmdal L.S. | 17 | 13 | 15 | 13 | 58 |
10. | Stein Anders Aarum
Frogn J.F.F | 14 | 18 | 11 | 13 | 56 |
11. | Joacim Rylander
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 16 | 13 | 15 | 12 | 56 |
12. | Jens Lavik Sander
Glåmdal L.S. | 14 | 13 | 16 | 12 | 55 |
13. | Murat Demir
Team Sørvest | 9 | 14 | 14 | 15 | 52 |
14. | Jon-Ulrik Ørmen
Buskerud J.F.F | 12 | 15 | 11 | 14 | 52 |
15. | Joakim Haugland
(ingen klubb) | 17 | 13 | 9 | 11 | 50 |
16. | Jeger Hansen
Kristiansand S J.F.F | 10 | 15 | 9 | 14 | 48 |
17. | Even Skaarer
Glåmdal L.S. | 10 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 45 |
18. | Hans Marius Støre Mastermo
Rana J.F.F | 11 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 37 |
19. | Stian Thorsrud
Sokna L.K. | | | | | |
Klasse K1 |
| | Bane 1 | Bane 2 | Bane 3 | Bane 4 | Sum |
1. | Iselin Aafloen
Glåmdal L.S. | 16 | 17 | 14 | 17 | 64 |
2. | Åshild Camilla Nordli
Østlandske S.S. | 17 | 15 | 13 | 14 | 59 |
3. | Anja Dramstad
Østlandske S.S. | 14 | 13 | 14 | 13 | 54 |
4. | Anette Storeskar
Glåmdal L.S. | 13 | 12 | 11 | 17 | 53 |
5. | Pia-Christin Hansen Bjerke
Buskerud J.F.F | 13 | 13 | 12 | 14 | 52 |
6. | Malene Nygaard
Kroken J.F.F | 14 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 40 |
7. | Caroline Waller
Brunlanes S.S. | | | | | |
Klasse J |
| | Bane 1 | Bane 2 | Bane 3 | Bane 4 | Sum |
1. | Nicolai Lungström
Kroken J.F.F | 22 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 84 |
2. | Adrian Hansen
(ingen klubb) | 20 | 21 | 17 | 19 | 77 |
3. | Ludvig Løvall
Brunlanes S.S. | 20 | 18 | 16 | 18 | 72 |
4. | Aksel Rekkedal Johansen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 18 | 19 | 14 | 15 | 66 |
5. | Isac Ynnesdal
Kroken J.F.F | 16 | 21 | 15 | 14 | 66 |
6. | Hannah-Anette Flekstad
Sokna L.K. | 13 | 16 | 14 | 13 | 56 |
7. | Marius Malmbekk Mastermo
Rana J.F.F | 12 | 13 | 16 | 11 | 52 |
8. | Heine Aarum
Frogn J.F.F | 8 | 14 | 11 | 8 | 41 |
Klasse U16 |
| | Bane 1 | Bane 2 | Bane 3 | Bane 4 | Sum |
1. | Oscar Bratlie
Team Hagleskyting | 17 | 18 | 15 | 17 | 67 |
2. | Lucas-Emil Westad
Buskerud J.F.F | 16 | 17 | 13 | 16 | 62 |
3. | Magnus Jeger Rannestad Hansen
Kristiansand S J.F.F | 16 | 21 | 7 | 11 | 55 |
4. | Sebastian E Bråten-Ucarli
Frogn J.F.F | 11 | 14 | 12 | 14 | 51 |
Klasse V55 |
| | Bane 1 | Bane 2 | Bane 3 | Bane 4 | Sum |
1. | Jon Salve Håkedal
Team Hagleskyting | 21 | 23 | 18 | 19 | 81 |
2. | Tom Nalum
Brunlanes S.S. | 18 | 20 | 18 | 21 | 77 |
3. | Henning Solem
Sandefjord L.S. | 19 | 21 | 19 | 17 | 76 |
4. | Bjørn-Erik Hildonen
Varanger S.S.K | 17 | 21 | 17 | 17 | 72 |
5. | Thomas Nyberget
Østlandske S.S. | 20 | 20 | 18 | 14 | 72 |
6. | Amund Hiksdal
Nordvegen L.K. | 16 | 18 | 16 | 16 | 66 |
7. | Ørjan Eriksen
Frogn J.F.F | 13 | 17 | 18 | 14 | 62 |
8. | Geir Walland
Team Sørvest | 16 | 13 | 12 | 18 | 59 |
9. | Øivind Holm
Østlandske S.S. | 12 | 11 | 13 | 12 | 48 |
10. | Marco Verdecchia
Team Sørvest | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 30 |
Klasse V65 |
| | Bane 1 | Bane 2 | Bane 3 | Bane 4 | Sum |
1. | Øyvind Fjeldstad
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 15 | 16 | 18 | 18 | 67 |
2. | Lennart Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 17 | 18 | 13 | 18 | 66 |
3. | Henrik Alstad
Torsbustaden S.S.K | 16 | 16 | 11 | 12 | 55 |
4. | Bjørn Aatangen
Team Hagleskyting | 12 | 15 | 14 | 12 | 53 |
5. | Jan Fredrik Ørmen
Buskerud J.F.F | 10 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 39 |
6. | Tore Skjønhaug
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | | | | | |
Klasse V73 |
| | Bane 1 | Bane 2 | Bane 3 | Bane 4 | Sum |
1. | Knut Harald Fredriksen
Brunlanes S.S. | 10 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 44 |