|
Opplandscup 2023 - Lillehammer J.F.F
20. august 2023 DeltakerlisteSum antall deltakere: 52
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Arne Bårdsløkken |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
B |
Asbjørn Nyborg |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
B |
Bente Hagene |
Nord-Aurdal J.F.F |
F |
Carl Arvid Christiansen |
Vestby J.F.F |
E2 |
Cato Wang |
Løiten J.F.F |
B |
Christer Bårdseng |
Gausdal J.F.F |
C |
Dag Rune Egge |
Løiten J.F.F |
E2 |
Frank Wangensten-Mo |
Nord-Aurdal J.F.F |
C |
Gaute Gravdahl |
Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. |
E2 |
Geir Asle Rønningen |
Gausdal J.F.F |
B |
Geir Milsteinhaugen |
Kvam J.F.F |
B |
Geir Tidemandsen |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
A |
Henning Løkken |
Alvdal J.F.F |
B |
Ivar Sveen |
Nordre Land J.F.F |
A |
Jan Hallvard Myhren |
Lillehammer J.F.F |
B |
Jan Olav Monsbakken |
Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. |
A |
Jan Ove Sønstevold |
Fron J.F.F |
A |
Johan Skogsrud |
Løiten J.F.F |
E2 |
John Solbakken |
Biri J.F.F |
A |
John Sveen |
Nordre Land J.S.K |
B |
Johnny Arvid De Wit |
Biri J.F.F |
E1 |
Jonas M Bakke |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
C |
Karl Mo |
Vestre Slidre J.F.L |
C |
Kasper Slettan |
Tynset J.F.F |
B |
Kent Arild Moldal |
Kvam J.F.F |
A |
Kevin Steen |
Gausdal J.F.F |
D1 |
Kjell Frydenlund |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
E1 |
Knut Brotnow |
Vestre Toten J.F.F |
E1 |
Lars Erik Ruud |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
E1 |
Lars-Ivar Græsli |
Tynset J.F.F |
A |
Lena Kjensteberg |
Gausdal J.F.F |
F |
Marianne Kristiansen |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
B |
Morten Andersen |
Tynset J.F.F |
B |
Oddbjørn Løken |
Nordre Land J.F.F |
C |
Ole Kristoffer Steen Gustavsen |
Gausdal J.F.F |
C |
Ole Markus Nyborg |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
D1 |
Per Arne Vaterland |
Kvam J.F.F |
D1 |
Pål Sidhu |
Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. |
C |
Rolf Anders Ensrud |
Lillehammer J.F.F |
B |
Rune Olsen |
Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. |
E1 |
Stig Nesseth |
Tynset J.F.F |
B |
Ståle Bråten |
Nord-Aurdal J.F.F |
B |
Terje Brustuen |
Gausdal J.F.F |
C |
Thomas Bjørkås |
Løiten J.F.F |
B |
Thomas Nyborg |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
B |
Thor Arne Rydland |
Nordre Land J.F.F |
C |
Thore Grinden |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Tormod Sveen |
Nordre Land J.F.F |
E1 |
Unni Marie Steen |
Gausdal J.F.F |
D1 |
Vegar Kveum |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
A |
Vibecke Tidemandsen |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
F |
Øystein Blikken |
Gausdal J.F.F |
C |
|