15. april 2023
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Adrian Fossum |
Sokna J.F.F |
D2 |
Anders Rånes Jensen |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
A |
Anette Storeskar |
Eidskog J.F.F |
B |
Ansten Svensen |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Anton Gaardhammer |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Arild Kristiansen |
Furnes J.F.F |
E1 |
Arne Daniel Ose Helgesen |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Arvid Agnor |
Ås J.F.F |
A |
Bent Haga Johannessen |
Stokke J.F.L |
A |
Bent Inge Håkenstad |
Holter J.F.F |
B |
Birk Kristiansen |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Bjørn Håvard Vollebekk |
Trøgstad J.F.F |
B |
Bjørn Johansen |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
B |
Brede Ensrud |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Caroline Waller Gusland |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
Cecilie Renate Dahle Næss |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
B |
Christian Paulsen |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Dag Avlesen |
Lørenskog S.S. |
C |
Dag Thu |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Dan Martin Nordeng |
Råde J.F.F |
B |
Elisabeth Landberg |
Holter J.F.F |
F |
Esten Edvardsen |
Løiten J.F.F |
C |
Even Kristiansen |
Furnes J.F.F |
C |
Frank Iversen |
Furnes J.F.F |
E1 |
Fredrik Hammersborg |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Fredrik Lund |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Frode Sneve Strand |
Frogn J.F.F |
A |
Frode Kristoffersen |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
Frode Svensrud |
Skogen J.S.K |
A |
Gard Solberg |
Kroken J.F.F |
A |
Geier Barlie |
Ski J.F.F |
B |
Geir Ståle Vie |
Førde J.F.L |
E1 |
Geir Lindem |
Råde J.F.F |
B |
Geir Linnerud |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
E1 |
Geir Wemmestad-Haaland |
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F |
E2 |
Georg Lundeby |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Glenn Fossum |
Sokna J.F.F |
C |
Hakan Ucarli |
Frogn J.F.F |
B |
Hannah-Anette Flekstad |
Sokna J.F.F |
D2 |
Harald Lunde |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Helge Sundell |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
E2 |
Henning Krogh |
Trøgstad J.F.F |
C |
Henning Mathisen |
Blaker J.F.F |
A |
Henrik Fylling |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Håkon Lunde |
Råde J.F.F |
D2 |
Håkon Manvik |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
B |
Ina Mari Alterhaug Tverrå |
Skogen J.S.K |
B |
Iselin Aafloen |
Skogen J.S.K |
A |
J Benny Nordnes |
Holter J.F.F |
B |
Jan Erik Skaar |
Råde J.F.F |
B |
Jan Olav Bakken |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
E1 |
Jan Vegar Studsrud |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
B |
Jarle Danielsen |
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F |
C |
Jeger Hansen |
Kristiansand S J.F.F |
B |
Jens Granmorken |
Løiten J.F.F |
C |
Joackim Harethon |
Aurskog J.F.F |
B |
Johan Sikkeland |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
E2 |
Johnny Skoglund |
Kroken J.F.F |
B |
Jon Anders Finnerud |
Blaker J.F.F |
A |
Jon Benjamin Tallerås |
Nesodden J.F.F |
C |
Jon Tore Gravdal |
Trøgstad J.F.F |
E2 |
Jonas Kristoffer Østby |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
- |
Jørgen Weel |
Fredrikstad og Omegn J.F.F |
A |
Kay Arne Skogheim |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Kenth Bjerkeli |
Furnes J.F.F |
B |
Kim Andre Hjalmarsen |
Skogen J.S.K |
A |
Kjell Rune Bratlie |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
B |
Knut Andre Holøien |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
Knut Erik Adolfsson |
Ås J.F.F |
C |
Knut Harald Fredriksen |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
E2 |
Knut Årnes |
Blaker J.F.F |
B |
Kristian Norgaard Berglund |
Blaker J.F.F |
A |
Kristian Wiik |
Løiten J.F.F |
C |
Kristin Bækkelund |
Bærum J.F.F |
F |
Lars Nilsen |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
A |
Lars Randby |
Asker J.F.F |
E1 |
Lasse Solberg |
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F |
C |
Lucas-Emil Westad |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
D1 |
Mads Larsen |
Tjølling J.F.F |
C |
Magne Gusland |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
Magnus Jeger Rannestad Hansen |
Kristiansand S J.F.F |
D1 |
Mantas Maciunskas |
Andebu J.F.F |
A |
Martin Røsrud Graven |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
Martin Sørlie |
Holter J.F.F |
C |
Morten Qvenild |
Frogn J.F.F |
C |
Nils Kristian Orthe |
Solemskogen J.F.F |
C |
Ole Henrik Sand Bråthen |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
A |
Ole-Andreas Hansen Bjørndalen |
Blaker J.F.F |
B |
Ole Martinsen |
Båstad Grunneier J.F.F |
C |
Omar Samarai |
Østmarka J.F.F |
C |
Oscar Bratlie |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
D1 |
Oskar Næss |
Svelvik J.F.F |
A |
Per Magnus Pedersen |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
Peter Steland |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
B |
Petter Martinsen |
Stange J.F.F |
B |
Pia-Christin Hansen Bjerke |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
F |
Piotr Batko |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
C |
Renate Sætherø |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Roger Granli |
Stange J.F.F |
A |
Roy Vinje |
Lørenskog S.S. |
A |
Rune Øberg Kristiansen |
Enebakk J.F.F |
C |
Rune Dalsjø |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
Saeed Moradi |
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F |
B |
Sander Johnsen Haget |
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F |
C |
Sebastian E Bråten-Ucarli |
Frogn J.F.F |
D1 |
Severin Larsen |
Stange J.F.F |
A |
Sondre Abrahamsen |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Stein Anders Aarum |
Frogn J.F.F |
B |
Stein Ove Fredriksen |
Lørenskog J.F.F |
C |
Stian Bjørklund |
Holter J.F.F |
B |
Stian Brede |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Svein-Martin Tyreng |
Frogn J.F.F |
A |
Tarald Huse |
Ås J.F.F |
B |
Terje Korgen |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
E1 |
Thomas Nyberget |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Tom Arild Pettersen |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
B |
Tom Nalum |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
Tommy Westad |
(ingen klubb) |
B |
Tor Anders Bjørkvist |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Tor Erik Nilsen |
Svinndal J.F.F |
B |
Tore Håkonsrud |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
A |
Tore Skjønhaug |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
E1 |
Torkil Fjellberg |
Blaker J.F.F |
B |
Trond Cato Olufsen |
Rælingen J.F.F |
C |
Trond Oskar Øberg Kristiansen |
Enebakk J.F.F |
B |
Trond Sørensen |
Ski J.F.F |
B |
Truls Erik Kristiansen |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Trym Gjermundbo |
Solemskogen J.F.F |
C |
Valeria Lindvåg |
Tjølling J.F.F |
B |
Vibeke Strømme |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
F |
Vidar Nilsen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
B |
William Mobekk Skoglund |
Kroken J.F.F |
D2 |
Åshild Camilla Nordli |
Løiten J.F.F |
B |
Øivind Holm |
Holter J.F.F |
B |
Øyvind Fjeldstad |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
E1 |