29. mai 2022
Klasse A |
| | Askvoll J.F.L 23. april | Askvoll J.F.L 24. april | Flora J.F.F 29. mai | Eid J.F.L 4. juni | Eid J.F.L 5. juni | Askvoll J.F.L 18. juni | Askvoll J.F.L 20. august | Askvoll J.F.L 21. august | Sum 5 stevner |
1. | Loyd Petter Mandelid
Askvoll J.F.L | 94 | 92 | | | 95 | 95 | 91 | 97 | 473 |
2. | Magnar Terje Leknes
Askvoll J.F.L | 97 | 91 | | 90 | 92 | 92 | 90 | 94 | 466 |
3. | Gunnar Leknes
Askvoll J.F.L | 88 | 96 | | | | 88 | 89 | 97 | 458 |
| Arild Johansen
Askvoll J.F.L | 94 | 92 | | | | 88 | 92 | 92 | 458 |
5. | Bent A. Døving
Ørskog J.S.S | 95 | 98 | | | | | 96 | 99 | 388 |
6. | Arild Gangdal
Eid J.F.L | | 93 | | 94 | 93 | 90 | | | 370 |
7. | Rune Knappskog
Bergens J.F. | 91 | 88 | | | | | 94 | 94 | 367 |
8. | Kenneth Styve
Bergens J.F. | 91 | 90 | | | | | 87 | 95 | 363 |
9. | Arild Grytten
Askvoll J.F.L | | | | | | 95 | 98 | 97 | 290 |
10. | Steffen Vik
Os J.F.L | 91 | 93 | | | | | | | 184 |
11. | Terje Johansen
Askvoll J.F.L | 94 | 89 | | | | | | | 183 |
12. | Haso Music
Bergens J.F. | 87 | 89 | | | | | | | 176 |
13. | Espen Luka
Ørskog J.S.S | | | | 84 | 91 | | | | 175 |
14. | Eirik Leknes
Askvoll J.F.L | | | | | | 92 | | | 92 |
Klasse B |
| | Askvoll J.F.L 23. april | Askvoll J.F.L 24. april | Flora J.F.F 29. mai | Eid J.F.L 4. juni | Eid J.F.L 5. juni | Askvoll J.F.L 18. juni | Askvoll J.F.L 20. august | Askvoll J.F.L 21. august | Sum 5 stevner |
1. | Håkon Ekornrud
Askvoll J.F.L | 91 | 91 | | | | 95 | 90 | 94 | 461 |
2. | Lars Gunnar Larsen
Herøy og Sande J.F.F | | 88 | | 83 | 90 | | 84 | 91 | 436 |
3. | Olav Andersbakken
Stryn J.F.L | | | | 80 | 80 | 84 | 83 | 88 | 415 |
4. | Stian Ulfstein
Herøy og Sande J.F.F | | 93 | | 88 | 89 | | | | 270 |
5. | Edvin Bolstad
Eid J.F.L | | 78 | | 82 | 75 | | | | 235 |
6. | Bjarte Mittet
Åndalsnes og Omegn J.F.F | | | | 84 | 87 | | | | 171 |
7. | Per Ivar Søvik
Ørskog J.S.S | | | | 83 | 81 | | | | 164 |
| Simon Martin Bruarøy
Os J.F.L | 78 | 86 | | | | | | | 164 |
9. | Kristian Ingvar Raaen
Krødsherad J.F.F | 92 | 65 | | | | | | | 157 |
10. | Madeleine Knappskog
Bergens J.F. | | | | | | | 77 | 77 | 154 |
11. | Kjell Magne Haukås
Averøy J.F.F | | | | 68 | 82 | | | | 150 |
12. | Kåre Steinar Leknes
Askvoll J.F.L | | 85 | | | | | | | 85 |
Klasse C |
| | Askvoll J.F.L 23. april | Askvoll J.F.L 24. april | Flora J.F.F 29. mai | Eid J.F.L 4. juni | Eid J.F.L 5. juni | Askvoll J.F.L 18. juni | Askvoll J.F.L 20. august | Askvoll J.F.L 21. august | Sum 5 stevner |
1. | Sindre Grønfur
Stryn J.F.L | 81 | | | 60 | 76 | | 77 | 63 | 357 |
2. | Kurt Are Skarbø
Herøy og Sande J.F.F | | 59 | | 62 | 62 | | 81 | 85 | 349 |
3. | Stian Hoff
Ørskog J.S.S | | | | 95 | 85 | | | | 180 |
4. | Magnar Nyttingnes
Eid J.F.L | | | | 80 | 76 | | | | 156 |
5. | Magnar Hatlenes
Eid J.F.L | | | | | 76 | 72 | | | 148 |
6. | Ole-Martin Berg Rørvik
Askvoll J.F.L | 88 | | | | | | | | 88 |
7. | Kristoffer Moldskred
Herøy og Sande J.F.F | | | | | 85 | | | | 85 |
8. | Siren Kvamme
Bergens J.F. | | | | | | | 72 | | 72 |
Klasse D1 |
| | Askvoll J.F.L 23. april | Askvoll J.F.L 24. april | Flora J.F.F 29. mai | Eid J.F.L 4. juni | Eid J.F.L 5. juni | Askvoll J.F.L 18. juni | Askvoll J.F.L 20. august | Askvoll J.F.L 21. august | Sum 5 stevner |
1. | Noah Sævik
Herøy og Sande J.F.F | | | | 54 | 55 | | | | 109 |
2. | Arthur Rørvik
Askvoll J.F.L | 81 | | | | | | | | 81 |
Klasse D2 |
| | Askvoll J.F.L 23. april | Askvoll J.F.L 24. april | Flora J.F.F 29. mai | Eid J.F.L 4. juni | Eid J.F.L 5. juni | Askvoll J.F.L 18. juni | Askvoll J.F.L 20. august | Askvoll J.F.L 21. august | Sum 5 stevner |
1. | Ida Sofie Ekornrud
Askvoll J.F.L | 72 | 73 | | | | | 87 | 88 | 320 |
Klasse E1 |
| | Askvoll J.F.L 23. april | Askvoll J.F.L 24. april | Flora J.F.F 29. mai | Eid J.F.L 4. juni | Eid J.F.L 5. juni | Askvoll J.F.L 18. juni | Askvoll J.F.L 20. august | Askvoll J.F.L 21. august | Sum 5 stevner |
1. | Axel Nielsen
Eid J.F.L | 89 | 93 | | 88 | 83 | 86 | 88 | 96 | 454 |
2. | Torbjørn Leknes
Askvoll J.F.L | 89 | 87 | | 79 | 90 | 82 | 89 | 90 | 445 |
3. | Jan Inge Kleppe
Eid J.F.L | 79 | 81 | | 78 | 79 | 83 | | | 400 |
4. | Per Inge Johnsen
Sykkylven J.F.F | | | | 65 | 63 | | | | 128 |
5. | Per Arne Nygård
Førde J.F.L | | | | | | 79 | | | 79 |
Klasse F |
| | Askvoll J.F.L 23. april | Askvoll J.F.L 24. april | Flora J.F.F 29. mai | Eid J.F.L 4. juni | Eid J.F.L 5. juni | Askvoll J.F.L 18. juni | Askvoll J.F.L 20. august | Askvoll J.F.L 21. august | Sum 5 stevner |
1. | Camilla Wilhelmine Kleppe
Herøy og Sande J.F.F | | | | 73 | 71 | | 80 | 87 | 311 |
2. | Therese Nesseth Tørlen
Ørskog J.S.S | | | | 74 | 80 | | | | 154 |
3. | Silje Merete Vidme
Krødsherad J.F.F | 81 | 68 | | | | | | | 149 |
4. | Heidi Birkeland
Askvoll J.F.L | | 60 | | | | | | | 60 |
5. | Amber Jayne Graham
Ørskog J.S.S | | 43 | | | | | | | 43 |