|
RingeriksCup Leirduesti kveldsstevne - Buttentjern J.F.F
27. april 2022 DeltakerlisteSum antall deltakere: 74
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Adrian Fossum |
Sokna J.F.F |
D1 |
Alexander Kristiansen |
Ådal J.F.F |
C |
Anders Paulsen |
Ringerike J.F.F |
B |
Anders Rustad |
Sokna J.F.F |
C |
Andreas Olsen |
Ski J.F.F |
B |
Anne Barflo |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
F |
Arne Trøhaugen |
Jevnaker J.F.F |
E1 |
Arnt Haugen |
Sigdal og Eggedal J.F.F |
E1 |
Asbjørn Koller |
Jevnaker J.F.F |
B |
Atle Hartz |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
Bjørn Tandberg |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
Christian Clausen |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
B |
Christian Fuchs |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
C |
Dag Andersen |
Sokna J.F.F |
C |
Dennis Selinger |
Oslo J.F.F |
C |
Eirik Aass |
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 |
A |
Eivind Flekstad |
Sokna J.F.F |
C |
Elling Tryterud |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
Erik Ovnerud |
Jevnaker J.F.F |
E1 |
Erlend Berg |
Sokna J.F.F |
D1 |
Espen Solberg |
Jevnaker J.F.F |
C |
Frode Kristoffersen |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
Geier Barlie |
Ski J.F.F |
A |
Geir Linnerud |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
B |
Halvor Ingul |
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 |
B |
Hannah-Anette Flekstad |
Sokna J.F.F |
D2 |
Hans Engen |
Ringerike J.F.F |
E1 |
Henrik Flaskerud |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
Herman Tandberg |
Sokna J.F.F |
D2 |
Håvard Rustad |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
Håvard Thoresen |
Ådal J.F.F |
D1 |
Idar Bølgenhaugen |
Ådal J.F.F |
B |
Inga Josefine Gaski |
Sokna J.F.F |
F |
Jan Fredrik Ørmen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
E1 |
Jan Olav Bakken |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
E1 |
Jan Tore Dammen |
Ådal J.F.F |
B |
Jarle Bang Tømmervik |
Ådal J.F.F |
C |
Jarle Nymoen |
Ådal J.F.F |
A |
Joakim M Skålbones |
Sokna J.F.F |
C |
John Fossum |
(ingen klubb) |
Gjest |
Jon Kristoffer Skaret |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
A |
Jon-Ulrik Ørmen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
B |
Jonny Roger Hansen |
Ådal J.F.F |
E1 |
Kari-Merethe Finøen |
Hedalen og Begnadalen J.S.K |
F |
Kristian Thoresen |
Ådal J.F.F |
E1 |
Lars Krangnes |
Ådal J.F.F |
B |
Lars Nilsen |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
A |
Magnus Rydning |
Bærum J.F.F |
B |
Marius Bentzen Haugen |
Ådal J.F.F |
B |
Martin Bølgenhaugen |
Ådal J.F.F |
C |
Martin Gulheim |
Ådal J.F.F |
C |
Max Nensén |
Sokna J.F.F |
B |
Ole Jan Eull |
Sokna J.F.F |
C |
Per Johnny Paulsen |
Jevnaker J.F.F |
E1 |
Per Magnus Pedersen |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
Petter Clausen |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
B |
Petter Eull |
Ringerike J.F.F |
C |
Philip Lauritzen |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
C |
Roger Thoresen |
Ådal J.F.F |
B |
Silje Ruste |
Ådal J.F.F |
F |
Steffen Torgersbråten |
Ringerike J.F.F |
C |
Stein Egil Sæter |
Ringerike J.F.F |
C |
Stein Tandberg |
Sokna J.F.F |
C |
Stian Thorsrud |
Sokna J.F.F |
B |
Svein Tutanrud |
Sokna J.F.F |
C |
Tanja Tokerud |
Sigdal og Eggedal J.F.F |
F |
Thomas Rustad |
Sokna J.F.F |
B |
Tom Arild Pettersen |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
B |
Tom Arne Ruud |
Hedalen og Begnadalen J.S.K |
C |
Tore Bråthen |
(ingen klubb) |
Gjest |
Tormod Wahl-Westreng |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
B |
Trond Fjeldstrøm Sundby |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
C |
Trond Johansson |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
E1 |
Vemund Sandum Berger |
Sokna J.F.F |
D1 |
|