24. april 2022
Jury: Ikke registrert.
1. | Anders Rånes Jensen
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | 10 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 77 | |
2. | Øyvind Fjeldstad
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 8 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 75 | |
3. | Kim-Alexander Buer
Halden og Omegn J.F.F | 7 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 74 | |
4. | Geir Lindem
Råde J.F.F | 9 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 74 | |
5. | Bjørn Håvard Vollebekk
Trøgstad J.F.F | 9 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 72 | |
6. | Jørgen Weel
Fredrikstad og Omegn J.F.F | 10 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 71 | |
7. | Dag Thu
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 6 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 70 | |
8. | Anders Quist Jensen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 10 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 70 | |
9. | Jørgen Nybøle
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 8 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 69 | |
10. | Per-Kristian Skinne
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 10 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 68 | |
11. | Thomas Nyberget
Løiten J.F.F | 8 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 9 | | | | 46 | |
12. | Oskar Næss
Svelvik J.F.F | 8 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 10 | | | | 45 | |
13. | Tore Skjønhaug
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 9 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 10 | | | | 45 | |
14. | Hakan Ucarli
Frogn J.F.F | 8 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 9 | | | | 45 | |
15. | Arvid Agnor
Ås J.F.F | 6 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 9 | | | | 44 | |
16. | Trygve Larssen
Ås J.F.F | 9 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 9 | | | | 43 | |
17. | Ole Henrik Sand Bråthen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 9 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 8 | | | | 43 | |
18. | Marius Sørengen
Ski J.F.F | 9 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | | | | 43 | |
19. | Stig Børre Elvegård
Ski J.F.F | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 10 | | | | 42 | |
20. | Tommi Andre Lahtinen
Halden og Omegn J.F.F | 7 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 9 | | | | 42 | |
21. | Jan Erik Skaar
Råde J.F.F | 7 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 9 | | | | 42 | |
22. | Thomas Paulsen
Onsøy J.F.F | 8 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 9 | | | | 42 | |
23. | Oscar Bratlie
Fenstad J.F.F | 9 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 9 | | | | 42 | |
24. | Sebastian E Bråten-Ucarli
Frogn J.F.F | 9 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 9 | | | | 42 | |
25. | Aksel Johansen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 9 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 8 | | | | 42 | |
26. | Bjørn Tore Dahl Olsen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 9 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | | | | 41 | |
27. | Renate Sætherø
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 7 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 9 | | | | 41 | |
28. | Viggo Bjerkansmo
Onsøy J.F.F | 5 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 10 | | | | 40 | |
29. | Lars Gunnar Akselsen
Hvaler J.F.F | 7 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 9 | | | | 40 | |
30. | Magnus Borgen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 4 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 9 | | | | 40 | |
31. | Freddy Harlem
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | 6 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 9 | | | | 40 | |
32. | Jon Anders Møklegård
Råde J.F.F | 8 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 9 | | | | 40 | |
33. | Tor Anders Bjørkvist
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 8 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 8 | | | | 40 | |
34. | Vidar Crosby
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 8 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 6 | | | | 40 | |
35. | Trude Skjervik
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 9 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 6 | | | | 40 | |
36. | Aleksander Carlsen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 8 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 8 | | | | 39 | |
37. | Helge Raaden
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | 8 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 8 | | | | 39 | |
38. | Åge-Walter Hansen
Råde J.F.F | 8 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 8 | | | | 38 | |
39. | Åshild Camilla Nordli
Løiten J.F.F | 9 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 5 | | | | 38 | |
40. | Eigil Lorentzen
Trøgstad J.F.F | 6 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 9 | | | | 37 | |
41. | Fredrik Hammersborg
Eidsberg J.F.F | 5 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 7 | | | | 37 | |
42. | Eirik Andreassen
Oslo J.F.F | 7 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 7 | | | | 36 | |
43. | Pål Gundersen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 6 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 6 | | | | 36 | |
44. | Øistein Nygren
Eidsberg J.F.F | 5 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 9 | | | | 35 | |
45. | Kjell Rune Bratlie
Fenstad J.F.F | 8 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 5 | | | | 35 | |
46. | Gisle Nesbakk
Ski J.F.F | 6 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 9 | | | | 34 | |
47. | Stian Solberg Steen
Ås J.F.F | 7 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 7 | | | | 34 | |
48. | Jon Tore Gravdal
Trøgstad J.F.F | 6 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 7 | | | | 34 | |
49. | Lars Randby
Asker J.F.F | 8 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 10 | | | | 33 | |
50. | Arild Dahl
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 8 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 6 | | | | 33 | |
51. | Oddvar Hansen
Arbeidernes J.F.F Sarpsborg og Omegn | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 10 | | | | 32 | |
52. | Morten Qvenild
Frogn J.F.F | 4 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 7 | | | | 32 | |
53. | Terje Hammersborg
Eidsberg J.F.F | 4 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 6 | | | | 32 | |
54. | Siri Marlen Hemstad
Råde J.F.F | 3 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 8 | | | | 31 | |
55. | Rune Øberg Kristiansen
Enebakk J.F.F | 5 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 8 | | | | 31 | |
56. | Trond Oskar Øberg Kristiansen
Enebakk J.F.F | 5 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 | | | | 31 | |
57. | Alexander Dahl
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 3 | | | | 31 | |
58. | Ole Kristian Nybøle
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 8 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 4 | | | | 30 | |
59. | Hans J. Torkildsrud Hvidsten
Onsøy J.F.F | 6 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 8 | | | | 29 | |
60. | Espen Furuseth
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 7 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 6 | | | | 29 | |
61. | Line Ødegård Angeloff
Onsøy J.F.F | 6 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 6 | | | | 28 | |
62. | June Vibeke Bakke
Råde J.F.F | 5 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 5 | | | | 23 | |
63. | Jane Aastorp Raaden
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 5 | | | | 23 | |
64. | Kristin Bækkelund
Bærum J.F.F | 5 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 3 | | | | 21 | |
65. | Roy Andre Pettersen
Ås J.F.F | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 6 | | | | 20 | |