30. til 31. juli 2022
Klasse A |
1. | Rickard Levin Andersson
Sverige | 23 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 25 | 25 | 24 | 192 |
2. | Morten Bergersen
Indre Østfold S.S. | 24 | 24 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 22 | 25 | 24 | 190 |
3. | Andreas Norlén
Sverige | 21 | 24 | 24 | 25 | 24 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 188 |
4. | Jan Øivind Johansen
Romerike S.S.K | 24 | 24 | 25 | 23 | 20 | 25 | 24 | 23 | 188 |
5. | Ivar Støen
Oslo skeet- og trapklubb | 23 | 21 | 23 | 25 | 25 | 24 | 23 | 23 | 187 |
6. | Niclas Ess
Sverige | 23 | 24 | 21 | 24 | 23 | 21 | 24 | 25 | 185 |
7. | Espen Unneland
Bergen L.K. | 24 | 24 | 22 | 21 | 24 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 184 |
8. | Øivind Steinsholt
Brunlanes S.S. | 24 | 23 | 23 | 18 | 22 | 23 | 23 | 22 | 178 |
9. | Sverre Johan Hillem
Sollihøgda J.F.F Int. L.K. | 23 | 24 | 22 | 18 | 20 | 22 | 24 | 23 | 176 |
10. | Thomas Pantzare
Sverige | 22 | 24 | 22 | 21 | 20 | 22 | 22 | 23 | 176 |
11. | Saeed Moradi
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 19 | 21 | 21 | 24 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 23 | 174 |
12. | Jan Peterson
Sverige | 23 | 23 | 22 | 21 | 17 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 172 |
13. | Terje Stokkebekk
Østre Viken S.S.K | 21 | 22 | 21 | 23 | 20 | 23 | 19 | 21 | 170 |
Klasse B |
1. | Jørn Simenstad
Oslo skeet- og trapklubb | 22 | 24 | 20 | 18 | 18 | 25 | 22 | 21 | 170 |
2. | Jan Egil Rosvoll
Bergen L.K. | 22 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 19 | 23 | 23 | 22 | 169 |
3. | Ruben Grønbeck Lillerud
Ullensaker J.F.F | 22 | 19 | 20 | 19 | 21 | 22 | 19 | 23 | 165 |
4. | Odd Arild Lillerud
Ullensaker J.F.F | 23 | 21 | 19 | 22 | 18 | 21 | 18 | 23 | 165 |
5. | Leif Vålvannet
Enebakk J.F.F | 18 | 23 | 20 | 18 | 21 | 19 | 17 | 24 | 160 |
6. | Tarald Øvergaard
Oslo skeet- og trapklubb | 19 | 21 | 19 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 19 | 157 |
7. | Emelie Norlén
Sverige | 21 | 20 | 21 | 19 | 19 | 17 | 19 | 19 | 155 |
8. | Camilla Andreasson
Sverige | 17 | 21 | 18 | 21 | 23 | 16 | 18 | 19 | 153 |
9. | Georg Lundeby
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 16 | 18 | 18 | 21 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 151 |
10. | Eva Kristin Bjørkmann
Østre Viken S.S.K | 20 | 16 | 17 | 16 | 19 | 20 | 17 | 21 | 146 |
11. | Camilla Berndtsson
Sverige | 19 | 19 | 17 | 16 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 17 | 145 |
12. | Ole Petter Nordli
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 18 | 16 | 16 | 18 | 19 | 16 | 16 | 20 | 139 |
13. | Bent Øverhagen
Lørenskog S.S. | 22 | 19 | 19 | 18 | 19 | 17 | | | 114 |
14. | Rachelle Wolff
Indre Østfold S.S. | 22 | 18 | 19 | 16 | 22 | | | | 97 |