26. oktober 2022
Klasse A |
| | 5. oktober | 12. oktober | 19. oktober | 26. oktober | Sum 3 stevner |
1. | Tom Are Mohaug
Fauske og Sørfold J.F.F | 47 | 47 | 47 | | 141 |
| Mikael Østensen
Bodø J.F.F | 47 | 46 | 48 | | 141 |
3. | Tore Kristian Storvoll
Korgen og Hemnes J.F.F | 45 | 42 | 45 | 39 | 132 |
4. | Rune Knappskog
Bergens J.F. | 42 | 38 | 43 | 45 | 130 |
5. | Stig Zachariassen
Narvik J.F.F | 40 | 39 | 37 | 46 | 125 |
6. | Steffen Vik
Os J.F.L | 44 | | | 44 | 88 |
7. | Kenneth Styve
Bergens J.F. | | 43 | | | 43 |
| Ulf Boger
Målselv J.F.F | | 43 | | | 43 |
9. | Geir Enok Thrane
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 42 | | | | 42 |
10. | Espen Luka
Ørskog J.S.S | | | | 41 | 41 |
11. | Henrik Einmo
Rana J.F.F | 39 | | | | 39 |
12. | Tor B Brun
Øksnes J.F.F | | 31 | | | 31 |
Klasse B |
| | 5. oktober | 12. oktober | 19. oktober | 26. oktober | Sum 3 stevner |
1. | Kristian Røilid
Korgen og Hemnes J.F.F | 42 | 45 | 44 | | 131 |
2. | Geir Emanuelsen
Bodø J.F.F | 43 | 45 | 41 | 38 | 129 |
3. | Arne Klingsheim
Bergens J.F. | 48 | 38 | 38 | 39 | 125 |
4. | Hans Marius Støre Mastermo
Rana J.F.F | 39 | 42 | 42 | | 123 |
5. | Tore Tjønna
Rana J.F.F | | 42 | 40 | 36 | 118 |
6. | Kai Ivan Andersen
Fauske og Sørfold J.F.F | 38 | 34 | | 39 | 111 |
7. | Madeleine Knappskog
Bergens J.F. | 35 | 34 | 23 | 29 | 98 |
8. | Torfinn Swan Forsbakk
Rana J.F.F | 44 | 39 | | | 83 |
9. | Sanna Kristiansen
Narvik J.F.F | | 39 | 33 | | 72 |
10. | Elise Larsen
Fauske og Sørfold J.F.F | | 45 | | | 45 |
11. | Jan Arne Johansen
Målselv J.F.F | | 42 | | | 42 |
12. | Stian Ulfstein
Herøy og Sande J.F.F | | | | 41 | 41 |
| Bernt Toldnes
Bodø J.F.F | 41 | | | | 41 |
14. | Stian Rolstad
Harstad J.F.F | | 40 | | | 40 |
| Tor Kristian Bratberg
Bodø J.F.F | 40 | | | | 40 |
16. | Asløv Larsen
Fauske og Sørfold J.F.F | 39 | | | | 39 |
| Håvard Røilid
Korgen og Hemnes J.F.F | 39 | | | | 39 |
18. | Lars Erik Jensen
Fauske og Sørfold J.F.F | 38 | | | | 38 |
19. | Einar Valø
Målselv J.F.F | | 35 | | | 35 |
20. | Roger Sivertsen
Rana J.F.F | 33 | | | | 33 |
21. | Jan Vestjord
Målselv J.F.F | | 25 | | | 25 |
Klasse C |
| | 5. oktober | 12. oktober | 19. oktober | 26. oktober | Sum 3 stevner |
1. | Stian Fosse
Os J.F.L | 42 | 42 | 40 | 42 | 126 |
| Darius Sileikis
Rana J.F.F | 35 | 42 | 43 | 41 | 126 |
3. | Jørgen Gundersen Kristensen
Fauske og Sørfold J.F.F | 38 | 42 | 32 | 35 | 115 |
| Sven Jakobsen
Os J.F.L | 39 | | 40 | 36 | 115 |
| Nayef Kadora
Rana J.F.F | 29 | 44 | 36 | 35 | 115 |
6. | Tom-Andre Hjelle Nytræ
Os J.F.L | 36 | 38 | | 40 | 114 |
7. | Bjørn Egil Døsen
Os J.F.L | 41 | | 38 | 30 | 109 |
8. | Tommy Kristian Gabrielsen
Narvik J.F.F | 33 | 30 | 37 | 35 | 105 |
9. | Jo Larssen Bjarkøy
Narvik J.F.F | 32 | 38 | | 32 | 102 |
10. | Eirik Ellingsen
Bergens J.F. | 31 | 30 | | 34 | 95 |
11. | Terje Øverdal
Bodø J.F.F | 27 | | 33 | 29 | 89 |
12. | Jonas Wernersson
Narvik J.F.F | | 42 | | 44 | 86 |
13. | Øyvind Skogedal
Os J.F.L | 31 | 23 | 26 | 28 | 85 |
14. | Vetle Sigurd Kosmo
Fauske og Sørfold J.F.F | 25 | 30 | | 24 | 79 |
15. | Tom-André Larsen
Ballangen J.F.F | | | 41 | 37 | 78 |
16. | Knut Øyre
Fauske og Sørfold J.F.F | 25 | | 24 | 27 | 76 |
17. | Johnny Kristiansen
Narvik J.F.F | 34 | 15 | | 18 | 67 |
18. | Thorbjørn Kristiansen
Ballangen J.F.F | | | 25 | 39 | 64 |
19. | Tor-Christian Granli
Åsane J.F.F | 32 | 31 | | | 63 |
20. | Magnus Langmo
Rana J.F.F | | | 29 | 23 | 52 |
21. | Bjørn Nilsen
Bodø J.F.F | | | 42 | | 42 |
22. | Håkon Aasen
Os J.F.L | | 40 | | | 40 |
23. | Ørjan Pettersen
Ballangen J.F.F | | | | 38 | 38 |
24. | Kurt Are Skarbø
Herøy og Sande J.F.F | | | | 35 | 35 |
25. | Oskar Solmo
Ballangen J.F.F | | | 32 | | 32 |
26. | Marius Kremener
Målselv J.F.F | | 31 | | | 31 |
| Frank S Johansen
Fauske og Sørfold J.F.F | 31 | | | | 31 |
28. | Markus Møller
(ingen klubb) | | | 28 | | 28 |
| Ivar Hopsdal
Os J.F.L | | 28 | | | 28 |
30. | Håkon Hauge
Ballangen J.F.F | | | 27 | | 27 |
| Jørn Telnes
Bodø J.F.F | | | | 27 | 27 |
32. | Thomas Granlund Nilsen
Ballangen J.F.F | | | 26 | | 26 |
| Isak Langås
(ingen klubb) | | 26 | | | 26 |
34. | Herman Paulsrud
Målselv J.F.F | | 23 | | | 23 |
35. | Mads-Øyvind Estensen
Målselv J.F.F | | 17 | | | 17 |
Klasse D1 |
| | 5. oktober | 12. oktober | 19. oktober | 26. oktober | Sum 3 stevner |
1. | Peder Røssvoll Andersen
Rana J.F.F | 40 | | 41 | | 81 |
2. | Martin Røssvoll Andersen
Rana J.F.F | 37 | | 34 | | 71 |
3. | Noah Sævik
Herøy og Sande J.F.F | | | | 24 | 24 |
4. | Ulrik Kristiansen
Narvik J.F.F | | 17 | | | 17 |
Klasse D2 |
| | 5. oktober | 12. oktober | 19. oktober | 26. oktober | Sum 3 stevner |
1. | Marius Malmbekk Mastermo
Rana J.F.F | 34 | 47 | 43 | | 124 |
2. | Håkon Pruglhei
Rana J.F.F | 30 | 29 | 38 | 31 | 99 |
3. | Filip Østensen
Bodø J.F.F | 46 | | | 45 | 91 |
4. | Eilert Vestjord
Målselv J.F.F | | 37 | | | 37 |
5. | Fredrik Jensen
Fauske og Sørfold J.F.F | | | | 21 | 21 |
| Mathias Vestjord
Målselv J.F.F | | 21 | | | 21 |
7. | Emil Endresen
Målselv J.F.F | | 20 | | | 20 |
8. | Brage Bratberg
(ingen klubb) | 12 | | | | 12 |
Klasse E1 |
| | 5. oktober | 12. oktober | 19. oktober | 26. oktober | Sum 3 stevner |
1. | Viggo Johansen
Bodø J.F.F | 43 | 45 | 48 | 48 | 141 |
2. | Yngve Kartveit
Åsane J.F.F | 44 | 46 | 47 | 47 | 140 |
3. | Erling Jensen
Bodø J.F.F | 39 | 45 | 43 | 43 | 131 |
4. | Dag Rønnebu
(ingen klubb) | 42 | 44 | 36 | 39 | 125 |
5. | Eivind Røilid
Korgen og Hemnes J.F.F | 43 | 36 | 39 | 38 | 120 |
6. | Ivar Hansen
Korgen og Hemnes J.F.F | 41 | 36 | 35 | 34 | 112 |
7. | Jan-Ole Østensen
Bodø J.F.F | 38 | | 39 | 32 | 109 |
8. | Geirr Botnmark
Narvik J.F.F | 39 | 32 | 33 | | 104 |
9. | Torbjørn Rubach
Bodø J.F.F | 43 | | | 31 | 74 |
10. | Lennart Larsen
Fauske og Sørfold J.F.F | | 40 | | | 40 |
| Atle Fjellsbø
Åsane J.F.F | | 40 | | | 40 |
12. | Robert Harald Flatli
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 39 | | | | 39 |
13. | Jens Andreassen
Korgen og Hemnes J.F.F | | 33 | | | 33 |
14. | Frank Westvik
Rana J.F.F | | | | 31 | 31 |
Klasse E2 |
| | 5. oktober | 12. oktober | 19. oktober | 26. oktober | Sum 3 stevner |
1. | Hans Olav Bjelvin
Rana J.F.F | 42 | 38 | 41 | 45 | 128 |
2. | Sven Edvardsen
Korgen og Hemnes J.F.F | 41 | 37 | 42 | 35 | 120 |
3. | Norolf John Gulbrandsøy
Os J.F.L | 41 | 39 | 39 | | 119 |
4. | Bjørn Rongved
Os J.F.L | 38 | 35 | | 32 | 105 |
5. | Harald Hindrumsen
Korgen og Hemnes J.F.F | | | | 44 | 44 |
6. | Arild Redergård
Rana J.F.F | | 37 | | | 37 |
7. | Bjarne Sagebakken
Os J.F.L | | | | 33 | 33 |
8. | Sverre Kråkenes
Os J.F.L | | 29 | | | 29 |
Klasse F |
| | 5. oktober | 12. oktober | 19. oktober | 26. oktober | Sum 3 stevner |
1. | Gry Størseth
Øksnes J.F.F | 38 | 37 | 45 | 37 | 120 |
2. | Rikke Brækka Karlsen
Bodø J.F.F | 29 | 33 | | 35 | 97 |
3. | Elise Midttun
Os J.F.L | 29 | | 23 | 28 | 80 |
4. | Amalie Karlsen
Os J.F.L | 25 | | | | 25 |