|
NM Veteran Jubileumsskyting - Songdalen J.F.F
1. august 2014 DeltakerlisteSum antall deltakere: 59
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Aage Kjonerud |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
E2 |
Aasmund Mykland |
Songdalen J.F.F |
E2 |
Anders Bjørndalen |
Romedal og Vallset J.F.F |
E1 |
Arild Øvredal |
Os J.F.L |
E1 |
Arne Wefring |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
- |
Arne Wester |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
- |
Arnold Sundt |
Songdalen J.F.F |
E1 |
Asbjørn Granås |
Nord-Odal J.F.F |
E2 |
Audun Vevle |
Os J.F.L |
E1 |
Birger Enerhaugen |
Nord-Odal J.F.F |
- |
Birgit Jostad Solbakken |
Biri J.F.F |
B |
Bjarne Sagebakken |
Os J.F.L |
E1 |
Bjørn Olav Lein |
(ingen klubb) |
E2 |
Bjørn Enerhaug |
(ingen klubb) |
- |
Bjørn Haug |
Enebakk J.F.F |
- |
Bjørn Kristiansen |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
- |
Eckhard Bauhoff |
Lindesnes J.F.F |
E1 |
Eivind Lageraaen |
Askim og Omegn J.F.F |
E2 |
Finn Johnsen |
Biri J.F.F |
E1 |
Finn Krohne |
Asker J.F.F |
- |
Finn Øvredal |
Os J.F.L |
E2 |
Frank Stokkebæk |
Askim og Omegn J.F.F |
E1 |
Hans Pettersen |
(ingen klubb) |
- |
Harald Johansen |
Haugesund og Omegn J.F.F |
E1 |
Helge Grimestad |
Lindesnes J.F.F |
E1 |
Håkon Michaelsen |
Åmot J.F.F |
E1 |
Jan Ihleby |
Råde J.F.F |
E2 |
Johan Skogsrud |
Løiten J.F.F |
E1 |
Kjell Arne Haugland |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
E1 |
Kjell Stenseth |
Asker J.F.F |
E2 |
Kjell Wattum |
Enebakk J.F.F |
- |
Knut Saxe Kjeldsberg |
Alta J.F.F |
E2 |
Kristian Jueel |
(ingen klubb) |
- |
Kåre A. Moe |
Lørenskog S.S. |
- |
Lise Kristin Haugland |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
- |
Lise Wold |
Enebakk J.F.F |
F |
Nils Roar Marthinsen |
Lørenskog S.S. |
E1 |
Norolf John Gulbrandsøy |
Os J.F.L |
E2 |
Oddbjørn Rosset |
Skaun J.F.F |
E2 |
Oddvar Rogneby |
Krødsherad J.F.F |
- |
Olaf Steinsland |
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F |
E2 |
Roger Sundberg |
(ingen klubb) |
E1 |
Rolf Andreassen |
Songdalen J.F.F |
E2 |
Rolf Andresen |
Asker J.F.F |
- |
Rolf Wiig |
Songdalen J.F.F |
E1 |
Ronny Syversen |
Råde J.F.F |
E1 |
Roy Berntsen |
(ingen klubb) |
E2 |
Sten-Arild Pettersen |
Råde J.F.F |
E1 |
Svein Reidar Fredheim |
Bergens J.F. |
E2 |
Sverre Eriksen |
Lindesnes J.F.F |
E1 |
Sverre Kråkenes |
Os J.F.L |
- |
Terje Karlsen |
Asker J.F.F |
- |
Thor Bratlie |
Frogn J.F.F |
- |
Tor Edelund |
(ingen klubb) |
- |
Tor Espevoll |
Åsane J.F.F |
- |
Tore Herman Teien |
Nord-Aurdal J.F.F |
- |
Tore Noddeland |
Songdalen J.F.F |
E2 |
Torleif Kristoffersen |
Onsøy J.F.F |
- |
Åge-Walter Hansen |
Råde J.F.F |
- |
|