10. oktober 2021
Klasse A |
| | Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F 10. oktober | Øystese J.F.L 24. oktober | Åsane J.F.F 5. desember | Åsane J.F.F 30. januar | Sum 3 stevner |
1. | Simon Sommerfeld
Åsane J.F.F | 100% | 95% | 96% | 99% | 294 |
2. | Lars Dalatun
Øystese J.F.L | 0% | 88% | 69% | 0% | 157 |
3. | Raymond Skaar
Åsane J.F.F | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100 |
4. | Jimmy Lungström
Bømlo J.F.L | 0% | 0% | 0% | 98% | 98 |
5. | Anders Vedøy
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 0% | 0% | 0% | 80% | 80 |
Klasse B |
| | Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F 10. oktober | Øystese J.F.L 24. oktober | Åsane J.F.F 5. desember | Åsane J.F.F 30. januar | Sum 3 stevner |
1. | Mads Olderkjær Bø
Åsane J.F.F | 100% | 91% | 75% | 100% | 291 |
2. | Marius Johansson
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F | 100% | 88% | 96% | 85% | 284 |
3. | Torbjørn Lunde
Åsane J.F.F | 89% | 84% | 85% | 97% | 271 |
4. | Yngve Kartveit
Åsane J.F.F | 93% | 0% | 85% | 91% | 270 |
5. | Olav Vidar Melstveit
Øystese J.F.L | 85% | 93% | 61% | 0% | 238 |
6. | Antti Heikkilä
Åsane J.F.F | 96% | 98% | 0% | 0% | 193 |
7. | Geir Kvilhaugsvik
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 0% | 0% | 96% | 98% | 193 |
8. | Heine Dalatun
Øystese J.F.L | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 100 |
9. | Christoffer Sørheim
Øystese J.F.L | 0% | 95% | 0% | 0% | 95 |
10. | Jens Magne Stavland
Bømlo J.F.L | 0% | 0% | 0% | 94% | 94 |
11. | Andor Helgheim
Øystese J.F.L | 0% | 93% | 0% | 0% | 93 |
12. | Rune Aasheim
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 0% | 0% | 91% | 0% | 91 |
13. | Gro Anita Ynnesdal
Bømlo J.F.L | 0% | 0% | 0% | 86% | 86 |
14. | Benjamin Solsvik
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F | 0% | 81% | 0% | 0% | 81 |
15. | Thomas Adriaan Morel
Bergens J.F. | 0% | 0% | 78% | 0% | 78 |
16. | Magnar Dalatun
Øystese J.F.L | 0% | 77% | 0% | 0% | 77 |
Klasse C |
| | Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F 10. oktober | Øystese J.F.L 24. oktober | Åsane J.F.F 5. desember | Åsane J.F.F 30. januar | Sum 3 stevner |
1. | Ole Odland
Åsane J.F.F | 93% | 88% | 81% | 78% | 263 |
2. | Paul Daljord
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F | 91% | 88% | 79% | 63% | 258 |
3. | Peder Henanger
Åsane J.F.F | 85% | 88% | 66% | 82% | 255 |
4. | Bjørnar Alvsvåg Folgerø
Os J.F.L | 93% | 84% | 78% | 0% | 255 |
5. | Adrian Solli
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F | 87% | 93% | 0% | 60% | 240 |
6. | Kristian Wold Nesse
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F | 0% | 91% | 65% | 76% | 232 |
7. | André Humlebrekke Solsvik
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F | 74% | 0% | 73% | 76% | 223 |
8. | Morten Elde Pedersen
Åsane J.F.F | 59% | 51% | 46% | 64% | 174 |
9. | Kristoffer Knasbø
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F | 26% | 0% | 61% | 77% | 164 |
10. | Thomas Jakobsen
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F | 76% | 0% | 25% | 57% | 158 |
11. | Simon Martin Bruarøy
Os J.F.L | 0% | 0% | 61% | 75% | 135 |
12. | Hans Christoffersen
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F | 39% | 65% | 0% | 0% | 104 |
13. | Arnold Klokseth
Åsane J.F.F | 0% | 93% | 0% | 0% | 93 |
14. | Ståle Solsvik
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F | 0% | 0% | 71% | 0% | 71 |
15. | Mikkel Helgesen
Øystese J.F.L | 0% | 63% | 0% | 0% | 63 |
16. | Svein Gunnar Haavik
Os J.F.L | 0% | 0% | 0% | 51% | 51 |
17. | Jim-René Nilsen
Bergens J.F. | 46% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 46 |
18. | Marius Søvik
(ingen klubb) | 37% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 37 |
Klasse D1 |
| | Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F 10. oktober | Øystese J.F.L 24. oktober | Åsane J.F.F 5. desember | Åsane J.F.F 30. januar | Sum 3 stevner |
1. | Elias Odland
Åsane J.F.F | 98% | 88% | 79% | 87% | 274 |
2. | Kristian Christoffersen
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F | 76% | 74% | 45% | 53% | 203 |
Klasse D2 |
| | Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F 10. oktober | Øystese J.F.L 24. oktober | Åsane J.F.F 5. desember | Åsane J.F.F 30. januar | Sum 3 stevner |
1. | Iver Dalatun
Øystese J.F.L | 0% | 60% | 58% | 0% | 119 |
2. | Isac Ynnesdal
Bømlo J.F.L | 0% | 0% | 0% | 97% | 97 |
Klasse E1 |
| | Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F 10. oktober | Øystese J.F.L 24. oktober | Åsane J.F.F 5. desember | Åsane J.F.F 30. januar | Sum 3 stevner |
1. | Johannes Egil Kulild
Samnanger J.F.L | 0% | 79% | 0% | 75% | 154 |
2. | Geir Walland
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 0% | 0% | 0% | 91% | 91 |
3. | Geir Ståle Vie
Førde J.F.L | 0% | 0% | 0% | 87% | 87 |
4. | Atle Fjellsbø
Åsane J.F.F | 59% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 59 |
5. | Stein Markussen
Åsane J.F.F | 54% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 54 |
Klasse E2 |
| | Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F 10. oktober | Øystese J.F.L 24. oktober | Åsane J.F.F 5. desember | Åsane J.F.F 30. januar | Sum 3 stevner |
1. | Ståle Myklebust
Åsane J.F.F | 93% | 91% | 55% | 80% | 265 |
2. | Jon Kvilhaugsvik
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 0% | 0% | 0% | 84% | 84 |
Klasse F |
| | Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F 10. oktober | Øystese J.F.L 24. oktober | Åsane J.F.F 5. desember | Åsane J.F.F 30. januar | Sum 3 stevner |
1. | Silje Bjørnstad Steen
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F | 89% | 37% | 61% | 76% | 226 |
2. | Elin Hagren
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F | 0% | 0% | 0% | 45% | 45 |