NM Leirduesti (7. til 11. juli) - Bardu J.F.F
7. juli 2014
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Abraham Jostein Nesland |
Kroken J.F.F |
A |
Aina Halldén |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
F |
Aksel Johannes A. Hætta |
Kautokeino J.F.F |
D2 |
Aleksander Mostad Pedersen |
Sannidal J.F.F |
D1 |
Alf J Jørgensen |
Vennesla J.S.P.F.F |
B |
Alf Gjengstø |
Averøy J.F.F |
E1 |
Anastasios Kaliafas |
Alta J.F.F |
C |
Anders Johansson |
Bærum J.F.F |
D2 |
Anders Ånerud |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
B |
Andor Helgheim |
Øystese J.F.L |
B |
Anita Vindheim |
Siljan J.F.F |
B |
Anja Ollikainen |
Alta J.F.F |
F |
Anne Mette E. Rensvik |
Melhus J.F.F |
F |
Annette Hovstø |
Siljan J.F.F |
F |
Are Magnus Gusland |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
Are Klausen |
Alta J.F.F |
B |
Arild Aske |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
Arild Grytten |
Askvoll J.F.L |
B |
Arild Øvredal |
Os J.F.L |
E1 |
Arne Gunnar Moen |
Målselv J.F.F |
B |
Arne Johan Kartveit |
Samnanger J.F.L |
D1 |
Arne-Kjell Lynghaug |
Bodø J.F.F |
E1 |
Arve Melby |
Verdal J.F.F |
B |
Arvid Haugen |
Surnadal J.F.F |
E1 |
Atle Aanesen |
Karlsøy J.F.F |
B |
Atle Fjellsbø |
Åsane J.F.F |
B |
Atle Haugenes |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
C |
Barbro Breivik |
Stange J.F.F |
F |
Bente Helgesen |
Tynset J.F.F |
F |
Bente Magnussen |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
B |
Berit Moen |
Bardu J.F.F |
F |
Bianca Nymo Andersen |
Skien J.F.F |
F |
Birgit Jostad Solbakken |
Biri J.F.F |
F |
Bjarne Møller |
Hamarøy J.F.F |
C |
Bjarte Olav Grimen |
Tjølling J.F.F |
B |
Bjarte Bergstrøm |
Trondheim J.F.F |
C |
Bjarte Linga |
Samnanger J.F.L |
B |
Bjørn Olav Haugland |
Kroken J.F.F |
B |
Bjørn Olav Lein |
(ingen klubb) |
E2 |
Bjørn Roger Malvik |
Nidaros J.S.K |
A |
Bjørn Sigurd Myrvang |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
E1 |
Bjørn Blokkum |
Hølonda J.F.F |
E1 |
Bjørn Børresen |
Tynset J.F.F |
B |
Bjørn Nymoen |
Vang J.F.F |
E2 |
Bjørnar Melby |
Verdal J.F.F |
A |
Bjørnar Ridderhaugen |
Nordre Land J.S.K |
C |
Brit Nina Ånerud |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
F |
Bård Grøtting |
Alvdal J.F.F |
C |
Bård Thuve |
Løiten J.F.F |
C |
Christian Rød Karlsen |
Eidanger J.F.L |
D1 |
Christian Martinussen |
Bodø J.F.F |
C |
Christine Bringa Gravklev |
Løiten J.F.F |
F |
Christoffer Torp |
Fenstad J.F.F |
A |
Dan Kindblom |
Målselv J.F.F |
C |
Egil Jr Sandnes |
Vang J.F.F |
E2 |
Einar Framnes Vingelen |
Tynset J.F.F |
D2 |
Einar Moen |
Målselv J.F.F |
D2 |
Eirik Tanum |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
B |
Eirik Tidemandsen |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
B |
Eivind Lageraaen |
Askim og Omegn J.F.F |
E2 |
Elise Larsen |
Fauske og Sørfold J.F.F |
D1 |
Elling Tryterud |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
Emil T. Holmen |
Trondheim J.F.F |
A |
Emil Dvergastein Rød |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
E1 |
Endre Kosberg |
Rennebu J.F.F |
B |
Erik Ølmheim Gurholt |
Skien J.F.F |
D2 |
Erik Bonnegolt |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
B |
Erik Larsen |
Tynset J.F.F |
B |
Erlend Olof Fredin |
Steinkjer J.F.F |
B |
Erling Jensen |
Bodø J.F.F |
C |
Even Andre Grytten |
Askvoll J.F.L |
D2 |
Even Jostad Solbakken |
Biri J.F.F |
D2 |
Eyvind Arestøl |
Målselv J.F.F |
B |
Filip Østensen |
Bodø J.F.F |
D1 |
Finn Johnsen |
Biri J.F.F |
E1 |
Frank Iversen |
Furnes J.F.F |
B |
Frank Ness |
Bodø J.F.F |
C |
Frank Valhovd Andersen |
Skien J.F.F |
B |
Frank Våden |
Orkla J.F.F |
B |
Freddy Jensen |
Bærum J.F.F |
A |
Freddy Lillevik |
Målselv J.F.F |
C |
Fredrik Sæthern |
Eidskog J.F.F |
B |
Frode Sneve Strand |
Frogn J.F.F |
C |
Frode Rundhaug |
Nordre Land J.S.K |
C |
Geir Enok Thrane |
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Geir Lasse Aune |
Trondheim J.F.F |
B |
Geir Hammer |
Sunndal J.F.F |
B |
Geir Tidemandsen |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
B |
Geir Ånerud |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
B |
Gjermund Pettersen |
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F |
D2 |
Grete-Kaisa Olsen |
Alta J.F.F |
F |
Gunn Tønder |
Rana J.F.F |
F |
Gunnar Filtvedt |
Åmot J.F.F |
A |
Gunnar Gusland |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
E1 |
Gunnar Leknes |
Askvoll J.F.L |
A |
Hallgeir Nyborg |
Åsnes J.F.F |
B |
Hans Fredrik Bø |
Tørdal J.F.F |
A |
Hans Lindvard Tryterud |
Sokna J.F.F |
D2 |
Hans Olav Bjelvin |
Rana J.F.F |
E1 |
Hans Petter Kirkerød |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
A |
Harald Ekli |
Nidaros J.S.K |
E2 |
Harald Haugom |
Sannidal J.F.F |
B |
Harald Hindrumsen |
Korgen og Hemnes J.F.F |
E1 |
Hege Grytten |
Askvoll J.F.L |
D1 |
Helge Grimestad |
Lindesnes J.F.F |
E1 |
Helge Sundell |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
E2 |
Henrik Alstad |
Levanger J.F.L |
B |
Henrik Andresen |
Målselv J.F.F |
C |
Henrik Fylling |
Løiten J.F.F |
D2 |
Henrik Pedersen |
Siljan J.F.F |
B |
Hilde Karin Eggen |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
B |
Håkon Kveum |
Sel J.F.F |
B |
Håvard Larsen Berg |
Melhus J.F.F |
D1 |
Håvard Nygård |
Bardu J.F.F |
C |
Håvard Rustad |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
Ida Bø |
Bodø J.F.F |
F |
Ingar S Bergeng |
Orkla J.F.F |
B |
Ivar Hansen |
Korgen og Hemnes J.F.F |
B |
Jan Egil Rosvoll |
Samnanger J.F.L |
A |
Jan Magne Bjørnstad |
Løiten J.F.F |
B |
Jan Magne Hoel |
Skaun J.F.F |
A |
Jan-Håvard Høyer |
Alta J.F.F |
C |
Jan-Ole Østensen |
Bodø J.F.F |
C |
Jan-Ove Humlevåg |
Askvoll J.F.L |
B |
Jan Andersen |
Surnadal J.F.F |
C |
Janne Eirin Holberg |
Gjemnes J.F.F |
F |
Jarand Mo Dalatun |
Øystese J.F.L |
B |
Jarleif Johan Johnsen |
Dyrøy J.F.F |
B |
Jens Kristian Baustad |
Sør-Varanger J.F.F |
B |
Jens Kristian Pynten |
Levanger J.F.L |
B |
Joachim Børlie |
Aurskog J.F.F |
C |
Johan Gundersen |
Udnes J.F.F |
D2 |
Johan Harstad |
Gjemnes J.F.F |
C |
Johan Hermstad |
Rennebu J.F.F |
D1 |
Johan Skogsrud |
Løiten J.F.F |
E1 |
Johan Slåtsveen |
Gjøvik J.F.F |
C |
Johannes Egil Kulild |
Samnanger J.F.L |
B |
John-Ole Elseth Nordskog |
Eidanger J.F.L |
D1 |
John Solbakken |
Biri J.F.F |
C |
Johnny Arvid De Wit |
Biri J.F.F |
B |
Jon A. Nesland |
Kroken J.F.F |
E1 |
Jon Andre Nesland |
Kroken J.F.F |
B |
Jon Arne Astad |
Gjemnes J.F.F |
B |
Jon Inge Kleven |
Skien J.F.F |
B |
Jon Sverre Eggen |
Trondheim J.F.F |
B |
Jonas S. Bakke |
Stange J.F.F |
C |
Jonas Møller |
Hamarøy J.F.F |
C |
Jostein Støen |
Sokna J.F.F |
C |
Jostein Vibstad |
Namdalseid J.F.L |
B |
Kai Fjeldvang |
Udnes J.F.F |
C |
Karl Egil Nylén |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
C |
Karl Oskar Arnesson |
Eidskog J.F.F |
D2 |
Karl Jordan |
Hamarøy J.F.F |
E2 |
Kasper Slettan |
Tynset J.F.F |
B |
Kenneth Aspestrand |
Aremark J.F.F |
B |
Kenneth Eikenes |
Bærum J.F.F |
A |
Kenneth Lilleødegård |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
A |
Kim-Alexander Buer |
Halden og Omegn J.F.F |
A |
Kjell Erik Bangen |
Tynset J.F.F |
B |
Kjell-Magne Tråstadkjølen |
Arendal J.F.F |
A |
Kjell Skoglund |
Kroken J.F.F |
A |
Kjetil Fjeldvang |
Udnes J.F.F |
D2 |
Kjetil Kulild |
Samnanger J.F.L |
D2 |
Knut Arne Naas |
Trondheim J.F.F |
B |
Knut Erik Bergum |
Sannidal J.F.F |
C |
Knut Olav Gjerstad |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Knut Raymond Uglebakken |
Alta J.F.F |
B |
Knut Saxe Kjeldsberg |
Alta J.F.F |
E2 |
Knut-Magne Bjørnstad |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
A |
Knut Johansson |
Bærum J.F.F |
A |
Knut Rustad |
Åmot J.F.F |
A |
Kristian Eilertsen |
Løiten J.F.F |
D1 |
Kurt Arild Kaspersen |
Tromsø J.F.F |
B |
Kåre Lilleeng |
Biri J.F.F |
B |
Lars Daniel Vellene Slåttekjær |
Kroken J.F.F |
D2 |
Lars Erik Berg |
Melhus J.F.F |
B |
Lars Erik Ruud |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
C |
Lars Dalatun |
Øystese J.F.L |
B |
Lasse Gripheim |
Alstahaug og Leirfjord J.F.F |
D1 |
Lasse Johnsen |
Alta J.F.F |
C |
Leif Henry Klokset |
Skåla J.F.F |
A |
Leif Tobias Løvlund Vestling |
Jordet J.F.F |
D2 |
Leif Storheil |
Bodø J.F.F |
C |
Lennart Larsen |
Fauske og Sørfold J.F.F |
C |
Lennart Skoglund |
Kroken J.F.F |
B |
Magnar Dalatun |
Øystese J.F.L |
B |
Magne Gusland |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
Magne Gåsvand |
Rindal J.F.L |
B |
Magne Tveit |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
E2 |
Magne Østby |
Trøgstad J.F.F |
B |
Magnus Øijord Leding |
Rana J.F.F |
D2 |
Magnus Slåtsveen |
Gjøvik J.F.F |
C |
Marianne Myrmo |
Melhus J.F.F |
F |
Marius Martinson |
Furnes J.F.F |
B |
Martin Grøtting |
Alvdal J.F.F |
D2 |
Mathis Oliver Pentha |
Kautokeino J.F.F |
- |
Mats Randers |
Bardu J.F.F |
B |
Mette Mælen Bakker |
Tynset J.F.F |
F |
Mikael Holten |
Surnadal J.F.F |
D1 |
Mikael Østensen |
Bodø J.F.F |
B |
Monica Kippernes Rånes |
Rennebu J.F.F |
F |
Monica Vennevik |
Haltdalen J.F.F |
F |
Morten Laukli Johnsen |
Kautokeino J.F.F |
C |
Morten Valhovd Andersen |
Skien J.F.F |
A |
Morten Bergersen |
Aurskog J.F.F |
B |
Morten Kjelaas |
Trondheim J.F.F |
B |
Musa Gitau Anderssen |
Bardu J.F.F |
A |
Nils Alfred Mella |
Alta J.F.F |
E1 |
Nils Asbjørn Holten |
Surnadal J.F.F |
A |
Odd Arild Lillerud |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
A |
Odd Ingar Gruer |
Stange J.F.F |
- |
Odd M Hætta |
Kautokeino J.F.F |
B |
Oddvar Hansen |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Sarpsborg og Omegn |
E1 |
Oddvar Tidemandsen |
Åmot J.F.F |
E1 |
Odin Eklo |
Verdal J.F.F |
D2 |
Ola Berntsen |
Vang J.F.F |
B |
Ola Tranmæl |
Melhus J.F.F |
D2 |
Olav Vidar Melstveit |
Øystese J.F.L |
A |
Olav Eliassen |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
E2 |
Olav Nygård |
Haltdalen J.F.F |
B |
Ole Aleksander Storli |
Melhus J.F.F |
D2 |
Ole Henrik Gusland |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
Ole Johan Sæternes |
Skien J.F.F |
C |
Ole Johan Triumf |
Kautokeino J.F.F |
B |
Ole Kristian Haugen |
Orkla J.F.F |
D2 |
Ole Kristian Stene Falch |
Steinkjer J.F.F |
B |
Ole Osvald Kroken |
Bardu J.F.F |
C |
Ole Furu |
Sunndal J.F.F |
A |
Ole Smevoll |
Rindal J.F.L |
B |
Otto Edvin Roaldsøy |
Averøy J.F.F |
B |
Ove Andre Bunde |
Bardu J.F.F |
C |
Per Aage Aasen |
Åslia J.S.K |
B |
Per Arne Vågsland |
Tørdal J.F.F |
C |
Per Erling Aune Hansen |
Alta J.F.F |
B |
Per Erling Høvde |
Målselv J.F.F |
E1 |
Per Henki Andreassen |
Rana J.F.F |
E1 |
Per Jostein Sundet |
Alta J.F.F |
B |
Per Magnus Pedersen |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
Per Steinar Nesland |
Sannidal J.F.F |
C |
Per Bunes |
Rælingen J.F.F |
E1 |
Per Østigård |
Tynset J.F.F |
E1 |
Petter Trangmyr |
Nidaros J.S.K |
C |
Pål-Olav Høyer |
Tromsø J.F.F |
C |
Pål Høines |
Skien J.F.F |
B |
Ragnhild Sangen Billingsø |
Eidskog J.F.F |
D2 |
Raymond Klæboe |
Bodø J.F.F |
B |
Reidar Karlsen |
Alta J.F.F |
E1 |
Renate Manvik |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
Rikard Østmoe |
Østby J.F.F |
A |
Roar Bakkane |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
Roar Olsen |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
A |
Robert Harald Flatli |
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F |
E1 |
Robert Jensvoll |
Kvam J.F.F |
C |
Robin Nesland |
Sannidal J.F.F |
D1 |
Roger Nygård |
Lørenskog S.S. |
B |
Roger Pedersen |
Rana J.F.F |
B |
Roger Strømeng |
Alta J.F.F |
B |
Rolf Inge Haugholt |
Sannidal J.F.F |
B |
Rolf Johan Heitmann |
Alta J.F.F |
C |
Rolf Johnsen |
Alta J.F.F |
C |
Roy Helge Thune |
Bodø J.F.F |
C |
Ruben Grønbeck Lillerud |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
D1 |
Rune Eggen |
Bardu J.F.F |
B |
Rune Engen |
Nord-Aurdal J.F.F |
C |
Sebastian Wiik |
Ski J.F.F |
D1 |
Sigfred Tønnesen |
Trondheim J.F.F |
E1 |
Silje Skattebo |
Nord-Aurdal J.F.F |
F |
Simen Skogsrud |
Romedal og Vallset J.F.F |
C |
Simon Grytten |
Askvoll J.F.L |
D2 |
Sindre Bråten Skoglund |
Kroken J.F.F |
B |
Sindre Andersen |
Surnadal J.F.F |
D1 |
Sondre Bang Grimestad |
Lindesnes J.F.F |
D2 |
Stefan Sætaberget Hammer |
Brandval J.F.F |
D2 |
Stein Gunnar Clemensen |
Kroken J.F.F |
C |
Steinar Wiik |
Åmot J.F.F |
B |
Sten Are Uglebakken |
Alta J.F.F |
A |
Stian Stenberg |
Biri J.F.F |
C |
Stian Trevland |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
C |
Stig Endre Smerud |
Biri J.F.F |
C |
Stig Kåre Dørum |
Opdal J.F.L |
B |
Stig Ole Åsen |
Løiten J.F.F |
C |
Stig Berntsen |
Målselv J.F.F |
B |
Stig Flatmoen Løland |
Kvam J.F.F |
D2 |
Stig Zachariassen |
Narvik J.F.F |
C |
Stine Tidemandsen |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
F |
Ståle Sjøgren |
Rana J.F.F |
C |
Svein Henriksen |
Sunndal J.F.F |
B |
Svein Myrlund |
Målselv J.F.F |
B |
Sverre Andreas Hamre |
Nes J.F.F |
C |
Tarjei Lia |
Kroken J.F.F |
A |
Terje Ingolf Hilmarsen |
Bardu J.F.F |
B |
Terje Gravklev |
Eidanger J.F.L |
A |
Terje Gresdahl |
Rennebu J.F.F |
C |
Thomas Holm Strømseth |
Bardu J.F.F |
C |
Thomas S Bakke |
Stange J.F.F |
C |
Thomas Bjørkås |
Løiten J.F.F |
D1 |
Thomas Hansen |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
C |
Thomas Nyberget |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Thor Hjalmarsen |
Skogen J.S.K |
A |
Thore Grinden |
Løiten J.F.F |
B |
Tom Einar Rosland |
Tørdal J.F.F |
A |
Tom Joachim Strandene |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
C |
Tommi Andre Lahtinen |
Halden og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Tommy Andersen |
Eidanger J.F.L |
A |
Tommy Andersen |
Løiten J.F.F |
B |
Tonje Fuglås Kvendbø |
Surnadal J.F.F |
A |
Tor Kristian Bratberg |
Bodø J.F.F |
C |
Tor Schjøllert Rogstad |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Torbjørn Hermstad |
Rennebu J.F.F |
D2 |
Torbjørn Leknes |
Askvoll J.F.L |
B |
Torbjørn Nesland |
Kroken J.F.F |
A |
Torbjørn Rubach |
Bodø J.F.F |
E1 |
Tore Kay Landbø |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
E1 |
Tore Solheim |
Levanger J.F.L |
B |
Torfinn Strømseth |
Bardu J.F.F |
A |
Torger Bråten Norberg |
Trondheim J.F.F |
A |
Torstein Glad |
Sortland J.F.F |
B |
Trond-Brage Kosberg |
Rennebu J.F.F |
C |
Trond Haugholt |
Sannidal J.F.F |
B |
Trond Johansson |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
E1 |
Trygve Kamp |
Kvam J.F.F |
D2 |
Vegar Kveum |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
D1 |
Vegard Billingsø |
Eidskog J.F.F |
D2 |
Vegard Karlgård |
Verdal J.F.F |
B |
Veronica Lilleødegård |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
D2 |
Vibecke Tidemandsen |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
D2 |
Vidar Bonnegolt |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
Vidar Nilsen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
B |
Viggo Johansen |
Bodø J.F.F |
C |
Vilde Kartveit |
Samnanger J.F.L |
D1 |
Yngvar Tønder |
Rana J.F.F |
B |
Yngve Bakker |
Tynset J.F.F |
C |
Yngve Kartveit |
Åsane J.F.F |
A |
Åge Rismo |
Målselv J.F.F |
E2 |
Åshild Camilla Nordli |
Løiten J.F.F |
B |
Øistein Nygren |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
E1 |
Øystein Bjørkås |
Romedal og Vallset J.F.F |
C |
Øystein Kongsli Jensvoll |
Kvam J.F.F |
D1 |
Øyvind Billingsø |
Bardu J.F.F |
C |