19. juni 2021
Jury: Dan Randa, Bent A. Døving, Roar Blakstad Helle
1. | Klemet Anders Sara
Kautokeino J.F.F | 23 | 21 | 25 | 24 | 93 |
2. | Rune Eggen
Målselv S.S.K | 21 | 21 | 23 | 24 | 89 |
3. | Jens Kristian Baustad
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 24 | 24 | 22 | 24 | 94 |
4. | Kjell-Arne Kello
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 24 | 24 | 22 | 24 | 94 |
5. | Rolf Johan Heitmann
Alta J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 22 | 24 | 90 |
6. | Roar Blakstad Helle
Målselv S.S.K | 24 | 24 | 23 | 23 | 94 |
7. | Reidar Karlsen
Alta J.F.F | 21 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 90 |
8. | Johan Thomas Hætta
Kautokeino J.F.F | 22 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 89 |
9. | Bent A. Døving
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 23 | 19 | 23 | 23 | 88 |
10. | Roger Strømeng
Alta J.F.F | 23 | 24 | 22 | 23 | 92 |
11. | Jørgen Bjørklund
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 92 |
12. | Mihkkal Ante Oskal
Kautokeino J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 22 | 23 | 89 |
13. | Hauk Emanuelsen Thyes
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 23 | 24 | 21 | 23 | 91 |
14. | Per Johnny Sara
Alta J.F.F | 23 | 25 | 22 | 22 | 92 |
15. | Jan Arne Johansen
Målselv S.S.K | 24 | 23 | 22 | 22 | 91 |
16. | Gøran Dreyer
Øksnes S.K. | 23 | 21 | 22 | 22 | 88 |
17. | Odd M Hætta
Kautokeino J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 20 | 22 | 88 |
18. | Frode Johansen
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 25 | 21 | 20 | 22 | 88 |
19. | Musa Gitau Anderssen
Målselv S.S.K | 25 | 22 | 19 | 22 | 88 |
20. | Jørgen-André Dreyer
Øksnes S.K. | 20 | 22 | 18 | 22 | 82 |
21. | Roger Pedersen
Rana J.F.F | 25 | 25 | 17 | 21 | 88 |
22. | Mats Andreas Buljo
Kautokeino J.F.F | 20 | 22 | 17 | 21 | 80 |
23. | Daniel Mikal Oskal
Kautokeino J.F.F | 23 | 22 | 16 | 21 | 82 |
24. | Tarjei Vestjord
Målselv S.S.K | 23 | 20 | 22 | 20 | 85 |
25. | Svein Ole Sandvik
Kautokeino J.F.F | 19 | 19 | 18 | 20 | 76 |
26. | Dan Randa
Alta J.F.F | 18 | 19 | 16 | 20 | 73 |
27. | Per Jostein Sundet
(ingen klubb) | 23 | 21 | 23 | 19 | 86 |
28. | Ivar Hansen
(ingen klubb) | 22 | 18 | 16 | 18 | 74 |
29. | Per Erling Aune Hansen
Alta J.F.F | 20 | 19 | 16 | 17 | 72 |
30. | Jim Pedersen
Øksnes S.K. | 22 | 17 | | | 39 |