Compak Sporting 100 duer - Søndag 30. Mai - Frogn J.F.F
30. mai 2021
Jury: Ikke registrert.
Klasse K1 |
1. | Jane Ludvigsen
Ski J.F.F | | | | | |
| Caroline Waller
Brunlanes S.S. | | | | | |
| Malene Nygaard
Kroken J.F.F | | | | | |
| Veronica Lilleødegård
Brunlanes S.S. | | | | | |
| Agnete Arnesveen
Løiten S.S. | | | | | |
| Rachelle Wolff
Indre Østfold S.S. | | | | | |
| Tove Glad Aanonsen
Førde J.F.L | | | | | |
Klasse J |
1. | Torjus Tellefsen Haugland
Kroken J.F.F | | | | | |
| Nicolai Wagner
Team Hagleskyting | | | | | |
| Ole Henrik Sand Bråthen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | |
| Christian Rød Karlsen
Brunlanes S.S. | | | | | |
| Jon Isak Moe Nesland
(ingen klubb) | | | | | |
Klasse V55 |
1. | Tore Skjønhaug
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | | | | | |
| Øyvind Fjeldstad
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | |
| Jon Salve Håkedal
(ingen klubb) | | | | | |
| Henning Solem
Siljan S.S. | | | | | |
| Geir Ståle Vie
Førde P.K. | | | | | |
| Bjørn Aatangen
Team Hagleskyting | | | | | |
| Håkon Bøhmer
Team Hagleskyting | | | | | |
| Per-Kristian Skinne
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | |
Klasse V65 |
1. | Jan Fredrik Ørmen
Buskerud J.F.F | | | | | |
| Geir Wemmestad-Haaland
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | | | | | |
Klasse Åpen |
1. | Anders Frorud
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | |
| Svein-Martin Tyreng
Frogn J.F.F | | | | | |
| Edvart Skogli
Frogn J.F.F | | | | | |
| Freddy Harlem
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | |
| Jan-Didrik Ørmen
Buskerud J.F.F | | | | | |
| Even Georg Berntsen
Frogn J.F.F | | | | | |
| Nils Jørgen Aas
Brunlanes S.S. | | | | | |
| Tarald Huse
Frogn J.F.F | | | | | |
| Hans Christian Jordan
Sokna L.K. | | | | | |
| Magnus Darbo
Team Hagleskyting | | | | | |
| Georg Lundeby
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | |
| Milo Stanisic Waagaard
Sokna L.K. | | | | | |
| Ørjan Eriksen
Frogn J.F.F | | | | | |
| Geier Barlie
Ski J.F.F | | | | | |
| Jan Erik Skaar
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | |
| Hakan Ucarli
Frogn J.F.F | | | | | |
| Vidar Crosby
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | |
| Fredrik Andersen
(ingen klubb) | | | | | |
| Sverre Harald Johnsen
Frogn J.F.F | | | | | |
| Helge Fristad
Siljan S.S. | | | | | |
| Stian Thorsrud
Sokna L.K. | | | | | |
| Erik Brekke
(ingen klubb) | | | | | |
| Sindre Breekke
(ingen klubb) | | | | | |
| Bjørn Brekke
(ingen klubb) | | | | | |
| Thomas Paulsen
Onsøy J.F.F | | | | | |
| Martin Røsrud Graven
Brunlanes S.S. | | | | | |
| Stein Anders Aarum
Frogn J.F.F | | | | | |
| Saeed Moradi
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | | | | | |
| Trond Reidar Øybakken
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | | | | | |
| Tom Nalum
(ingen klubb) | | | | | |
| Marius Sørensen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | | | | | |
| Arvid Agnor
Frogn J.F.F | | | | | |
| Bård Thuve
Løiten S.S. | | | | | |
| Trond Sørensen
Ski J.F.F | | | | | |
| Torbjørn Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | | | | | |
| Abraham Jostein Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | | | | | |
| Trond Henning Hansen
(ingen klubb) | | | | | |
| Kenneth Lilleødegård
Brunlanes S.S. | | | | | |
| Magne Gusland
(ingen klubb) | | | | | |
| Sven Roar Gran
Frogn J.F.F | | | | | |
| Elling Tryterud
Sokna L.K. | | | | | |
| Roar Olsen
Glåmdal L.S. | | | | | |
| Marius Sørengen
Ski J.F.F | | | | | |
| Kim-Alexander Buer
Aremark J.F.F | | | | | |
| Per Magnus Pedersen
Sokna L.K. | | | | | |
| Atle Haugenes
Tvedestrand J.F.F | | | | | |
| Karl Egil Nylén
Tvedestrand J.F.F | | | | | |
| Jan Gunnar Skahjem
Team Hagleskyting | | | | | |
| Eirik Tanum
Brunlanes S.S. | | | | | |
| Jørn Harkjær
(ingen klubb) | | | | | |