Klasse A |
| 1. | Kristoffer Skarhol Gran Lakselv J.F.F | 25 | 25 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 98 |
| 2. | Knut Raymond Uglebakken Alta J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 25 | 25 | Sum: 97 |
| 3. | Per Erling Aune Hansen Alta J.F.F | 21 | 24 | 23 | 24 | Sum: 92 |
| 4. | Rolf Johan Heitmann Alta J.F.F | 20 | 22 | 23 | 23 | Sum: 88 |
| 5. | Pål Høines Skien J.F.F | 21 | 24 | 19 | 23 | Sum: 87 |
| 6. | Roger Strømeng Alta J.F.F | 24 | 21 | 21 | 21 | Sum: 87 |
| 7. | Kjell-Arne Kello Sør-Varanger J.F.F | 23 | 22 | 20 | 21 | Sum: 86 |
| 8. | Tor-Erik Sandhell Sør-Varanger J.F.F | 21 | 21 | 22 | 20 | Sum: 84 |
| 9. | Ole Johan Triumf Kautokeino J.F.F | 20 | 22 | 19 | 22 | Sum: 83 |
| 10. | Per Jostein Sundet Alta J.F.F | 19 | 20 | 15 | 20 | Sum: 74 |
Klasse B |
| 1. | Morten Valhovd Andersen Skien J.F.F | 21 | 24 | 23 | 22 | Sum: 90 |
| 2. | Frank Valhovd Andersen Skien J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 22 | 22 | Sum: 90 |
| 3. | Chris Robin Nilsen Rana J.F.F | 20 | 25 | 21 | 20 | Sum: 86 |
| 4. | Svein Ole Sandvik Kautokeino J.F.F | 18 | 20 | 18 | 23 | Sum: 79 |
| 5. | Dan Randa Alta J.F.F | 17 | 22 | 21 | 18 | Sum: 78 |
Klasse C |
| 1. | Per Johnny Sara Alta J.F.F | 23 | 25 | 22 | 21 | Sum: 91 |
| 2. | Mats Vicente Thomassen Alta J.F.F | 19 | 25 | 21 | 18 | Sum: 83 |
| 3. | Paul Hofseth Vadsø J.F.F | 19 | 22 | 19 | 19 | Sum: 79 |
| 4. | Sven Are Halvorsen Hammerfest J.S.K | 17 | 15 | 19 | 21 | Sum: 72 |
Klasse D2 |
| 1. | Erik Gurholt Skien J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 23 | 24 | Sum: 94 |
Klasse E1 |
| 1. | Reidar Karlsen Alta J.F.F | 21 | 22 | 23 | 25 | Sum: 91 |
| 2. | Robert Flatli Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | 24 | 20 | 22 | Sum: 88 |
| 3. | Nils Alfred Mella Alta J.F.F | 22 | 20 | 22 | 21 | Sum: 85 |
| 4. | Per Bunes Rælingen J.F.F | 21 | 18 | 18 | 20 | Sum: 77 |
Klasse E2 |
| 1. | Daniel Mikal Oskal Kautokeino J.F.F | 19 | 22 | 20 | 24 | Sum: 85 |
| 2. | Rolf M. Heitmann Alta J.F.F | 18 | 20 | 16 | 20 | Sum: 74 |
| 3. | Alrik Methi Vadsø J.F.F | 12 | 11 | 15 | 6 | Sum: 44 |
Klasse F |
| 1. | Grete-Kaisa Olsen Alta J.F.F | 21 | 14 | 18 | 17 | Sum: 70 |