Klasse A |
| Håkon Kveum Sel J.F.F | 25 | 25 | Sum: 50 |
| Robert Jensvoll Kvam J.F.F | 25 | 24 | Sum: 49 |
| Kai Engeli Vestre Toten J.F.F | 23 | 25 | Sum: 48 |
| Nikolaj Mølgaard Gulbrandsen Nord-Aurdal J.F.F | 24 | 24 | Sum: 48 |
| Anton Mellemsdokken Fron J.F.F | 24 | 24 | Sum: 48 |
| Jens Chr. Gulbrandsen Nord-Aurdal J.F.F | 25 | 23 | Sum: 48 |
| Klas Inge Elisenberg Løiten J.F.F | 22 | 25 | Sum: 47 |
| Jan Olav Monsbakken Vestre Toten J.F.F | 22 | 25 | Sum: 47 |
| Bjørn Milsteinhaugen Fron J.F.F | 23 | 24 | Sum: 47 |
| Steffen Svenstad Nordre Land J.S.K | 24 | 23 | Sum: 47 |
| Sigurd Øien Heidal J.F.F | 22 | 24 | Sum: 46 |
| Magne Steinehaugen Heidal J.F.F | 23 | 23 | Sum: 46 |
| Roy Arne Jonsen Heidal J.F.F | 23 | 23 | Sum: 46 |
| Geir Tidemandsen Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 24 | 22 | Sum: 46 |
| Ken-Are Olafsen Fron J.F.F | 22 | 23 | Sum: 45 |
| Ole Jonas Bråtesveen Heidal J.F.F | 23 | 22 | Sum: 45 |
| Tom Atle Holthe Biri J.F.F | 21 | 23 | Sum: 44 |
| Johnny Arvid De Wit Biri J.F.F | 21 | 23 | Sum: 44 |
| Bjørn Wiggo Bergum Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. | 22 | 22 | Sum: 44 |
| Stig Endre Smerud Biri J.F.F | 20 | 23 | Sum: 43 |
| Ivar Sveen Nordre Land J.F.F | 21 | 22 | Sum: 43 |
| John Sveen Nordre Land J.S.K | 21 | 22 | Sum: 43 |
| Hege Kveum Sel J.F.F | 19 | 22 | Sum: 41 |
Klasse B |
| Rune A Kværna Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 25 | 25 | Sum: 50 |
| Geir Milsteinhaugen Kvam J.F.F | 25 | 23 | Sum: 48 |
| Anders Frøberg Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 23 | 24 | Sum: 47 |
| Vegar Kveum Sel J.F.F | 23 | 24 | Sum: 47 |
| Kim M. Bølviken Hagebråten Nord-Aurdal J.F.F | 24 | 23 | Sum: 47 |
| Vidar Prestrud Nord-Aurdal J.F.F | 22 | 24 | Sum: 46 |
| Rolf Kristian Eilertsen Biri J.F.F | 23 | 23 | Sum: 46 |
| Kjetil Kleven Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 21 | 24 | Sum: 45 |
| Jarle Windingstad Nord-Aurdal J.F.F | 21 | 23 | Sum: 44 |
| Tom Morten Opheim Trøgstad J.F.F | 22 | 21 | Sum: 43 |
| Per Norbert Stodola Søndre Land J.F.F | 23 | 20 | Sum: 43 |
| Tore Reboli Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 21 | 21 | Sum: 42 |
| Rune Engen Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 19 | 22 | Sum: 41 |
| Erik Sydbøge Biri J.F.F | 21 | 19 | Sum: 40 |
| Paul Øien Heidal J.F.F | 19 | 19 | Sum: 38 |
| Øystein Kongsli Jensvoll Kvam J.F.F | 17 | 9 | Sum: 26 |
Klasse C |
| Ivan Antonin Stodola Søndre Land J.F.F | 23 | 21 | Sum: 44 |
| Stian Midtsveen Nord-Aurdal J.F.F | 23 | 21 | Sum: 44 |
| Erik Kristofferstuen Søndre Land J.F.F | 19 | 22 | Sum: 41 |
| Thor Skjør Vestre Toten J.F.F | 21 | 20 | Sum: 41 |
| Rune Roland Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 20 | 20 | Sum: 40 |
| Morten Ninive Solli Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | 20 | 20 | Sum: 40 |
| Mats Olafsen Søndre Land J.F.F | 19 | 20 | Sum: 39 |
| Henning Godlien Strand Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 17 | 21 | Sum: 38 |
| Martin Kleven Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 20 | 18 | Sum: 38 |
| Cato Wang Løiten J.F.F | 16 | 21 | Sum: 37 |
| Trond Eklund Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | 17 | 19 | Sum: 36 |
| Kim Skredemellem Sel J.F.F | 17 | 15 | Sum: 32 |
| Marius Løkken Sel J.F.F | 18 | 14 | Sum: 32 |
| Pål Sidhu Gjøvik J.F.F | 11 | 13 | Sum: 24 |
Klasse D1 |
| Anders Opheim Trøgstad J.F.F | 23 | 25 | Sum: 48 |
| Robin Jensvoll Kvam J.F.F | 22 | 21 | Sum: 43 |
| Isak Ledel Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 16 | 17 | Sum: 33 |
| Simen Døvre Roland Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 13 | 14 | Sum: 27 |
Klasse E1 |
| Otto Skoglund Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 23 | 24 | Sum: 47 |
| Odd Sverre Rundhaug Nordre Land J.S.K | 22 | 24 | Sum: 46 |
| Iva Terje Bergum Nordre Land J.F.F | 24 | 22 | Sum: 46 |
| Tormod Sveen Nordre Land J.F.F | 23 | 22 | Sum: 45 |
| Lars Erik Ruud Ullensaker J.F.F | 23 | 22 | Sum: 45 |
| Steinar Høibraaten Nord-Aurdal J.F.F | 21 | 23 | Sum: 44 |
| Dag Rune Egge Løiten J.F.F | 19 | 23 | Sum: 42 |
Klasse E2 |
| Carl Arvid Christiansen Vestby J.F.F | 25 | 24 | Sum: 49 |
| Johan Skogsrud Løiten J.F.F | 22 | 24 | Sum: 46 |
| Ola Jørgen Moen Kvam J.F.F | 23 | 23 | Sum: 46 |
| Trygve Henning Holthe Biri J.F.F | 24 | 22 | Sum: 46 |
| Oddbjørn Rosset Skaun J.F.F | 19 | 16 | Sum: 35 |
Klasse F |
| Sigrunn Gullaksen Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 15 | 18 | Sum: 33 |
| May Skattebo Nord-Aurdal J.F.F | 12 | 14 | Sum: 26 |
| Malene Sigvartsen Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 6 | 4 | Sum: 10 |
Klasse F1 |
| Stine Tidemandsen Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 23 | 19 | Sum: 42 |
| Silje Skattebo Nord-Aurdal J.F.F | 18 | 19 | Sum: 37 |