|
Lk Nordisk Trap, Råde - Råde J.F.F
2. september 2018
Lagliste
St.plass |
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
| | Lag 1 | | 1 |
|
|
| 2 |
Steinar Høibraaten |
(ingen klubb) |
V60 | 3 |
Odd Ivar Kjøniksen |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
V60 | 4 |
Ina Marie Hemstad |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
K2 | 5 |
Cato Fjeld Andersen |
Enebakk J.F.F |
B | | | Lag 2 | | 1 |
|
|
| 2 |
Trond Henning Hansen |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
B | 3 |
Jostein Skjelin |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
B | 4 |
Siri Marlen Hemstad |
Råde J.F.F |
K1 | 5 |
Stig Erling Talgø |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
B | | | Lag 3 | | 1 |
Ronny Syversen |
Råde J.F.F |
V70 | 2 |
Henning Ihleby |
Råde P.L. |
B | 3 |
Bjarne Jødahl |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
V60 | 4 |
Laura Haugland |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
K1 | 5 |
Sten-Arild Pettersen |
(ingen klubb) |
V70 | | | Lag 4 | | 1 |
|
|
| 2 |
Geir Guldhaug |
Onsøy J.F.F |
V60 | 3 |
Roy Zakariassen |
Råde J.F.F |
V60 | 4 |
Siv Helen Eriksen |
Råde J.F.F |
K1 | 5 |
Fredrik Fiskerud |
Trøgstad J.F.F |
U | | | Lag 5 | | 1 |
John Egil Stanes |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
V60 | 2 |
Arild Anderson |
(ingen klubb) |
V60 | 3 |
Hans Pedersen |
Frogn J.F.F |
V70 | 4 |
Hans Petter Holme |
(ingen klubb) |
C | 5 |
Johan Sikkeland |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
V60 | | | Lag 6 | | 1 |
|
|
| 2 |
Bent A. Døving |
Norge |
A | 3 |
Jørgen Nybøle |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
U | 4 |
Geir Lindem |
Råde J.F.F |
A | 5 |
Tor Erik Nilsen |
Svinndal J.F.F |
A | | | Lag 7 | | 1 |
Lise Kristin Haugland |
(ingen klubb) |
K2 | 2 |
Åge-Walter Hansen |
Råde J.F.F |
V70 | 3 |
Ted Fiskerud |
Trøgstad J.F.F |
C | 4 |
Gudmund Kalvik Kjøniksen |
Råde J.F.F |
V60 | 5 |
Ole-Johnny Oterholt |
Skien J.F.F |
V50 | | | Lag 8 | | 1 |
|
|
| 2 |
Thomas Paulsen |
Onsøy J.F.F |
C | 3 |
Bjørn Egil Sagholen |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
V50 | 4 |
Kjell Arne Haugland |
(ingen klubb) |
V60 | 5 |
Ole Gunnar Fossum |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
V50 | | | Lag 9 | | 1 |
Tom Thorvaldsen |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
V50 | 2 |
Knut Haugen |
Råde J.F.F |
A | 3 |
Ole Kristian Nybøle |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
A | 4 |
Per Kristian Dahl |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
V50 | 5 |
Ronny Lund |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
V50 | | | Lag 10 | | 1 |
|
|
| 2 |
Rune Aukland |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
A | 3 |
Preben Krogsrud Stensrud |
Skien J.F.F |
Jm | 4 |
Ole Petter Gulbrandsen |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
A | 5 |
Jan Sigurd Foss |
Oslo Sportsskyttere |
V70 | | | Lag 11 | | 1 |
|
|
| 2 |
Jon Anders Møklegård |
Råde J.F.F |
B | 3 |
Inge Andre Østhagen |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
C | 4 |
Line Ødegård Angeloff |
Onsøy J.F.F |
K2 | 5 |
Raymond Price |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
V60 | | | Lag 12 | | 1 |
Kjell Solhaug |
Råde J.F.F |
V60 | 2 |
Lasse Lier |
(ingen klubb) |
C | 3 |
Karianne Lund Lier |
(ingen klubb) |
K2 | 4 |
Olav Knai |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
B | 5 |
Trine Kjøniksen |
Råde J.F.F |
K2 |
|